• Limitada 250cc

    Pos. Piloto Total
    191ARAUJO BENJAMIN114
    91CONTI JUAN BAUTISTA112
    227PRIETO LAUTARO98
    49GARCIA BRUNO97
    75CONDE DIEGO83
    45RESUA LAUTARO78
    88LOPEZ ALAN71
    12FRIAS THIAGO70
    22CATALANO PATRICIO67
    10°801TEIXEIRA SANTINO65
    11°121MRAK MATEO47
    12°44SALTIVA ULISES46
    13°5GOMEZ VILLANUEVA MANUEL42
    14º58SUAREZ FRANCO RAFAEL38
    15º210ALVAREZ JULIAN31
    16º225KRIEGER GUIDO27
  • Promocional B

    Pos. Piloto Total
    79MASTRANGELO ATO109
    18RUESCAS SANTIAGO DAVID105
    12UBEDA BAUTISTA103
    219RINAUDO JOAQUIN102
    181DISAVIA KEVIN87
    20DACOSTA AGUSTIN84
    264CORMIO LUCIANO72
    53LACKINGER DIEGO63
    72FARINA JUAN IGNACIO62
    10º17VERA JULIAN54
    11º209CABARCOS STEFANO51
    12º76CAMPILONGO LUCAS48
    13º7PANTALEO NICOLAS47
    14º12UBEDA BAUTISTA38
    15º399CATALANO GONZALO31
    16º177ZUPPONE JUAN BAUSTISTA31
    17º15CAÑETE LUCAS25
    18º122KRIEGUER FRANCO18
    19º77PELOSI ARIELA16
    20º28BOGADO AYELEN16
    21º21SUCARIA ISAM16
    22º729FUSI MARCOS15
    23º88FIRONE JOSE14
    24º133LOPEZ NICOLAS12
    25º73FIRONE NICOLAS9
    26º124DIAZ FRANCO8
    27º22D'ARANNO LUCAS6
    28º743STROCKLE NICOLAS4
    29º95FERRER GERONIMO4
    30º35RAMOS ALEJANDRO2
  • Promocional A

    Pos. Piloto Total
    111PONCE MANUEL128
    87RIBAUDO TOMAS127
    77LACKINGER MATIAS110
    4SALINAS ESTEBAN107
    94GERNETTI FACUNDO85
    24RUDOLF FEDERICO73
    210ADDAD JUAN47
    771FRIAS JOEL43
    3STEFANI MARCO41
    10º10CHEIN NICOLAS38
    11º20COLEUR NAHUEL36
    12º127SANCHEZ CLAUDIO GABRIEL35
    13º48MARTINICORENA FEDERICO33
    14º777PELOSI VALENTIN32
    15º616PAPARATTO MAXI31
    16º103CORREIA SANTIAGO31
    17º40PERRONE LUCIANO30
    18º23BENGOA SANCHA BRIAN ANDRES26
    19º58BARLETTA NAHUEL22
    20º941BATTILANA AGUSTIN21
    21º11CEBALLOS MARCOS21
    22º55MIGLIAVACCA SABRINA13
    23º50MIGLIAVACCA JONATHAN10
  • Junior

    Pos. Piloto Total
    46GOMEZ VILLANUEVA VALENTIN147
    43GIAMBRUNI WALDO120
    22CEPEDA MATEO103
    7CUNCEVICH THOMAS 96
    311SOLIS DIEGO75
    831GAETA MAXIMILIANO67
    757LERDA MAURICIO40
    870FERNANDEZ DIEGO29
    90MAGRIN FACUNDO28
    10º75HESS KEVIN16
    11º78MARESCA JOSE15
    12º99SCHULZ FACUNDO13
    13º20CIBRAN JUAN CRUZ0
  • Master Light

    Pos. Piloto Total
    32LOPEZ GABRIEL118
    40CATALANO CARLOS111
    311MARCHIANO RODRIGO94
    232MELOGNO EZEQUIEL82
    10MONTAÑA MARCELO81
    24ZANCHETTA CAROLINA78
    352LACUNZA CARLOS RAFAEL50
    76COSTAMAGNA JOSE47
    22SALTIVA DAMIAN47
    10º911MATTIAZZI RICARDO42
    11º322VUONO MARCELO40
    12°99FERNANDEZ MARCELO38
    13°728HERRERA ARIEL ALEJANDRO37
    14°48PARTARRIEAU FABIAN33
    15°5MEDINA ANIBAL32
    16º33PEREZ HERNAN28
    17º324HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN20
    18º122MONTES DE OCA GABRIEL17
    19º579BRUNO MARIO15
    20º307GUERRERO ARIEL13
  • Master B

    Pos. Piloto Total
    25VAZQUEZ DIEGO140
    51SARANITE HECTOR FABIAN120
    43SENESTRARI JULIO112
    74BARROSO MARCELO112
    9VERA ALBERTO84
    346BIANCULLI DIEGO ARIEL73
    76COSTAMAGNA JOSE69,5
    77DUAIP NORBERTO55
    411FREIRE SEBASTIAN52
    10º20PALAZZO JORGE44
    11º22SALTIVA DAMIAN24
    12º401CARUSOTTI MARTIN22
    13º26FORTUNATO WALTER ALEJANDRO20
    14º7GIAMBRUNI HUGO20
    15º26FORTUNATO WALTER ALEJANDRO11
  • Master A

    Pos. Piloto Total
    121MRAK GASTON141
    1PALACIOS FEDERICO119
    264CIVALE GERMAN104
    21GALLO PABLO103
    155ATENCIO FERNANDO78
    315CONSTANZO GUSTAVO74
    30FIGUEROA GUSTAVO57
    29MAFFEI EMMANUEL52
    66ARAUJO JUAN MANUEL50
    10º345FERNANDEZ VILLAMIL JAVIER48
    11°250ROSSATO RODRIGO42
    12°29MAFFEI EMMANUEL31
    13°116FRANCOLINO RICARDO28
    14°23MOLINA JOSE10
  • Pre Senior

    Pos. Piloto Total
    77ORTIZ SANTIAGO112
    83RECCHIA MIGUEL96
    88ESTOMBA LUCAS89
    13VALENTE DIEGO87
    65GONZALEZ CHUNCO JUAN MANUEL72
    25DELBONO GONZALO60
    127GIL LUCAS54
    5LINARES EZEQUIEL47
    28MORINI MARIANO44
    10º33FINO AXEL41
    11º19ESCRICHE PEDRO41
    12º823GRAMIGNA MARTIN40
    13º9REMORINI RODOLFO39
    14º47ALBANI FERNANDO37
    15º214TIBERIO AGUSTIN31
    16º58BARLETA NICOLAS13
  • Senior

    Pos. Piloto Total
    84ALTAMIRANO CATRIEL137
    82VALLA IGNACIO99
    199GALVANO GABRIEL99
    33CONDE CRISTIAN98
    57VERA PABLO88
    94PETRINO ARIEL80
    6FRICIA NICOLAS80
    9MORENO FRANCISCO67
    12VILA EMILIANO54
    10º76COSTAMAGNA SANTIAGO50
    11º1CAVIGLIASSO NICOLAS45
    12º43SENESTRARI LUCIANO40
    13º85CONDE DAMIAN39
    14º99FERNANDEZ AGUILLON TOMAS20
    15º18GUERRA JOSE16
  • Principiantes

    Pos. Piloto Total
    88FIRONE JOSE 90
    133LOPEZ NICOLAS67
    27SIGNORILLE JUAN MARIA65
    16GONZALEZ JUAN63
    729FUSI MARCOS62
    22DARANNO LUCAS57
    70SUCARIA ISAM50
    73FIRONE NICOLAS48
    77PELOSSI ARIELA44
    10º98FURRIOL GINO40
    11°53PARTARRIEU AGUSTIN33
    12°28BOGADO AYELEN33
    13º151CAÑETE LUCAS32
    14º99PARTARRIEU NICOLAS23
    15º9DE LA FUENTE RAMIRO20
    16º913AMATO MATIAS17
    17º115MOSQUEDA MATIN15
    18º85BROLLO GASTON12
    19º11SANCHEZ VALENTIN9
    20º186QUIROGA SANTIAGO4