• Amateur Limitada

    Puesto Moto Piloto Cat. Vueltas Ptos.
    1 607 CABO GONZALO AMATEUR LIMITADA 10 10 Laps 07:06,0 25
    2 601 GONZALEZ NAHUEL AMATEUR LIMITADA 10 00:06,6 07:21,6 22
    3 608 LOSSENDIERE ALAN AMATEUR LIMITADA 10 02:29,0 07:17,7 20
    4 603 TERUGGI JUAN AMATEUR LIMITADA 10 03:10,9 07:30,7 18
    5 600 PERA SIMON AMATEUR LIMITADA 9 09 Laps 07:45,1 16
    6 604 BONILLO MILENA AMATEUR LIMITADA 9 03:01,9 08:09,4 15
    7 602 BANEIRO MATIAS AMATEUR LIMITADA 9 05:26,4 08:20,2 14
    8 605 DESTAIN OCTAVIO AMATEUR LIMITADA 8 08 Laps 07:42,2 13
  • ATVs Damas

    Puesto Moto Piloto Cat. Vueltas Ptos.
    1 950 TETAZ CHAPARRO BRENDA DAMAS 10 10 Laps 07:13,4 25
    2 910 GARCIA LEILA DAMAS 9 09 Laps 08:00,8 22
    3 948 SPADAVECCHIA ROMINA DAMAS 9 08:50,7 08:44,3 20
  • ATVs Final General

    Puesto Moto Piloto Cat. Vueltas Ptos.
    1 5 REBORI SAMUEL SENIOR 13 13 Laps 05:21,2
    2 16 RONZITTI TOMAS SENIOR 13 00:49,0 05:28,0
    3 18 GUERRA JOSE SENIOR 13 01:32,0 05:21,8
    4 13 DESTAIN AUGUSTO SENIOR 13 01:41,2 05:36,8
    5 4 MOLINA SEBASTIAN SENIOR 13 01:44,1 05:37,1
    6 7 SALAZAR GREGORIO SENIOR 13 02:40,9 05:31,1
    7 14 VEGA HERNAN SENIOR 13 03:50,7 05:43,4
    8 104 CASARIN AMADEO JUNIOR 13 04:13,2 05:34,6
    9 17 MARTUCCI FRANCISCO SENIOR 13 04:58,5 05:46,3
    10 107 SALAZAR DANIEL JUNIOR 13 05:33,4 05:39,5
    11 2 PLENCIVICH AGUSTIN SENIOR 13 05:45,3 05:49,5
    12 226 ALBINO GASTON C MASTER A 13 06:03,0 05:47,2
    13 205 BOCCANFUSO JORGE MASTER A 13 06:13,6 06:13,2
    14 1 ALTIERI JAVIER SENIOR 12 12 Laps 05:06,9
    15 318 REBORA GUSTAVO MASTER B 12 10:59,9 06:05,3
    16 504 ARRUTI ARMANDO PRE JUNIOR 12 11:03,0 06:00,0
    17 19 CARDOZO JAVIER SENIOR 12 11:11,5 06:09,0
    18 12 VELAY JONATHAN SENIOR 12 11:32,0 05:55,9
    19 33 MORENO MARCELO SENIOR 12 11:33,9 05:53,8
    20 202 DE CHIRICO MIGUEL MASTER A 12 11:51,2 06:10,0
    21 8 MORALES JAVIER H SENIOR 12 12:39,6 06:02,7
    22 519 MAININI MARIANO PRE JUNIOR 12 12:58,5 06:05,8
    23 503 CENTANNI MANUEL PRE JUNIOR 12 13:11,4 06:09,0
    24 227 ITURRARTE GUSTAVO MASTER A 12 13:19,7 06:07,8
    25 204 VILLANUEVA MARTIN MASTER A 12 13:21,2 06:12,8
    26 322 RAVELLA DANIEL MASTER B 12 14:12,1 06:03,0
    27 516 ROMAGNOLI MATIAS PRE JUNIOR 12 14:25,5 06:14,6
    28 209 JORGE DIEGO MASTER A 12 14:43,9 06:17,0
    29 213 CABALLERO JUAN JOSE MASTER A 12 14:50,9 06:12,2
    30 208 GALLO PABLO MASTER A 12 14:59,7 06:22,7
    31 105 DUTRIEZ LUCAS PAUL JUNIOR 12 15:32,7 06:16,4
    32 304 ROSALES SERGIO MASTER B 12 15:50,6 06:19,2
    33 113 BARTUCCI LUCAS JUNIOR 12 16:08,4 06:08,8
    34 111 ANDUJAR MANUEL JUNIOR 12 16:08,9 06:12,2
    35 820 GORDON EDUARDO PROMOCIONAL B 12 16:46,0 06:08,7
    36 306 SUAREZ EZEQUIEL MASTER B 12 17:01,4 06:22,1
    37 419 VALERO EDUARDO MASTER C 12 17:06,0 06:36,9
    38 11 CASADO SEBASTIAN SENIOR 12 17:12,3 05:54,9
    39 528 TORTORICI VICTOR PRE JUNIOR 12 17:21,7 06:09,5
    40 101 ROSALES EDUARDO JUNIOR 12 17:42,8 06:26,4
    41 718 MORENO LUCAS PROMOCIONAL A 12 18:02,8 06:09,1
    42 108 LABELLA NICOLAS JUNIOR 12 18:24,4 06:25,8
    43 10 VERA PABLO SENIOR 11 11 Laps 05:38,7
    44 206 PATERNICO CHRISTIAN MASTER A 11 01:44,6 05:56,4
    45 109 VILLAR CARLOS JUNIOR 11 06:25,6 06:25,6
    46 9 FUENTEALBA JORGE ARIEL SENIOR 11 08:18,5 05:54,6
    47 831 FAURET FRANCO PROMOCIONAL B 11 08:44,0 06:20,0
    48 725 LANZ SANTIAGO PROMOCIONAL A 11 08:49,7 06:35,8
    49 500 AMARAL GONZALO PRE JUNIOR 11 09:00,2 06:35,1
    50 408 SILVESTRI DANIEL MASTER C 11 09:12,7 06:40,7
    51 505 DELMANZO PABLO PRE JUNIOR 11 09:19,4 06:34,9
    52 730 MOSCARDI TOMAS PROMOCIONAL A 11 09:33,3 06:38,4
    53 517 RISEGAARD MARTIN PRE JUNIOR 11 09:53,8 06:38,1
    54 823 REGIS STENIO PROMOCIONAL B 11 09:54,9 06:37,6
    55 835 FRESCO PABLO PROMOCIONAL B 11 10:03,2 06:44,2
    56 409 MEDINA ANIBAL FABIAN MASTER C 11 10:09,7 06:39,0
    57 312 ZAMBONI PEDRO MASTER B 11 10:15,9 06:39,9
    58 800 DEAGUSTINI MARCOS PROMOCIONAL B 11 10:16,9 06:41,6
    59 91 GIAQUINTA BRUNO SENIOR 11 10:25,6 06:19,4
    60 808 DEL MORAL SEBASTIAN PROMOCIONAL B 11 10:27,3 06:40,1
    61 840 GUARC DIEGO PROMOCIONAL B 11 10:36,0 06:46,3
    62 412 PUCHURI FERNANDO MASTER C 11 10:51,2 06:49,2
    63 403 ARBIZU NESTOR MASTER C 11 10:54,7 06:45,5
    64 710 ZABALETA LEANDRO PROMOCIONAL A 11 11:00,2 06:46,7
    65 402 DE PABLO JOSE MASTER C 11 11:08,3 06:49,3
    66 300 FIORE SERGIO MASTER B 11 11:16,7 06:38,6
    67 501 PETRELLA JUAN PABLO PRE JUNIOR 11 11:25,7 06:33,7
    68 207 PAVACICH MARIELA MASTER A 11 11:39,0 06:38,5
    69 822 BASSI ALFREDO PROMOCIONAL B 11 11:40,9 06:41,3
    70 523 COLANERI AGUSTIN PRE JUNIOR 11 11:42,4 06:41,1
    71 837 MAGLIOTTO PABLO A PROMOCIONAL B 11 11:48,3 06:42,5
    72 106 CATTALO JUAN CARLOS JUNIOR 11 11:59,3 06:38,3
    73 811 RODRIGUEZ PABLO PROMOCIONAL B 11 12:16,7 06:56,0
    74 201 GONZALEZ ARIEL MASTER A 11 12:56,0 06:22,5
    75 502 MAURO THANOS PRE JUNIOR 11 13:04,7 06:11,5
    76 713 PARDO VALENTIN PROMOCIONAL A 11 13:11,5 06:54,6
    77 103 MARASCA DIEGO JUNIOR 11 13:16,3 06:45,4
    78 826 VILLANUEVA SERGIO A PROMOCIONAL B 11 13:22,6 06:51,9
    79 200 BERLINGIERI JORGE A MASTER A 11 13:45,9 06:54,3
    80 819 FRESCO FEDERICO PROMOCIONAL B 11 13:54,4 07:06,2
    81 404 ALARCON RAUL A MASTER C 11 14:10,3 06:57,7
    82 406 PERA MARCELO MASTER C 11 14:22,2 06:57,9
    83 700 SOLIZ DIEGO PROMOCIONAL A 11 14:25,8 06:50,4
    84 405 CORDERO GUSTAVO MASTER C 11 14:39,0 06:46,2
    85 116 GUGLIELMETTI MAURO JUNIOR 11 14:49,3 07:08,1
    86 828 SORIA RODRIGO PROMOCIONAL B 11 14:59,7 07:07,7
    87 203 TRAMONTANA JAVIER MASTER A 11 14:59,9 06:54,9
    88 834 RAGNOLI GABRIEL PROMOCIONAL B 11 15:18,6 06:54,5
    89 839 BARRIENTOS ALEJANDRO PROMOCIONAL B 11 15:24,2 06:41,5
    90 815 ZARABOZO LEONARDO PROMOCIONAL B 11 15:39,7 07:00,3
    91 702 VAN ZANDWEGHE FEDERICO PROMOCIONAL A 11 16:07,2 06:54,6
    92 100 RICCO DAVID JUNIOR 10 10 Laps 06:13,0
    93 3 CATALINO SEBASTIAN SENIOR 10 02:02,1 05:42,8
    94 832 JAIME FEDERICO PROMOCIONAL B 10 08:42,7 06:50,3
    95 305 AMBRONOSI DAVID MASTER B 10 08:43,6 07:25,1
    96 407 ORSETTI DARIO MASTER C 10 08:46,2 06:51,9
    97 830 RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE PROMOCIONAL B 10 08:47,4 07:03,5
    98 844 SCIANCA ARIEL PROMOCIONAL B 10 09:05,7 07:04,8
    99 829 MENNA MAURO A PROMOCIONAL B 10 09:13,8 07:03,6
    100 607 CABO GONZALO AMATEUR LIMITADA 10 09:25,6 07:06,0
    101 601 GONZALEZ NAHUEL AMATEUR LIMITADA 10 09:32,2 07:21,6
    102 210 MASCIOLI MARIANO MASTER A 10 09:50,2 07:11,1
    103 301 TELECHEA MARIANO MASTER B 10 10:08,8 07:23,6
    104 825 MANCEÑIDO ALVARO PROMOCIONAL B 10 10:13,1 07:17,9
    105 805 ERCORECA MARTIN PROMOCIONAL B 10 10:19,1 07:03,2
    106 846 ETCHETO JUAN PEDRO PROMOCIONAL B 10 10:55,5 07:10,3
    107 817 DE FABIO FACUNDO PROMOCIONAL B 10 11:25,6 06:10,4
    108 821 HUGUENIN GERMAN PROMOCIONAL B 10 11:33,9 07:19,2
    109 810 ORMAECHEA MAXIMILIANO PROMOCIONAL B 10 11:36,1 07:07,1
    110 42 VELAY JOSE LUIS SENIOR 10 11:50,6 07:13,3
    111 608 LOSSENDIERE ALAN AMATEUR LIMITADA 10 11:54,5 07:17,7
    112 603 TERUGGI JUAN AMATEUR LIMITADA 10 12:36,5 07:30,7
    113 316 ALONSO GUSTAO MARTIN MASTER B 10 13:03,6 07:16,5
    114 803 GUALTIERI AGUSTIN PROMOCIONAL B 10 13:14,5 07:27,1
    115 813 NOVOA DIEGO PROMOCIONAL B 10 13:14,5 07:16,9
    116 333 KOZZOFF MARCELO MASTER B 10 13:33,8 07:36,2
    117 704 TENAGLI VEGA FRANCISCO PROMOCIONAL A 10 13:49,9 07:18,9
    118 838 BARRIENTOS MARTIN PROMOCIONAL B 10 13:50,9 07:03,3
    119 833 GOMEZ GABRIEL PROMOCIONAL B 10 14:39,6 07:40,2
    120 806 URBAN FABRICIO PROMOCIONAL B 10 15:31,8 07:38,9
    121 950 TETAZ CHAPARRO BRENDA DAMAS 10 15:42,7 07:13,4
    122 23 PINILLA IGNACIO SENIOR 9 09 Laps 05:26,0
    123 400 JORGES RICARDO MASTER C 9 22:53,2 07:14,1
    124 600 PERA SIMON AMATEUR LIMITADA 9 24:08,8 07:45,1
    125 802 RONCI CRISTIAN PROMOCIONAL B 9 24:17,2 07:20,2
    126 818 REGUERA ANDRES PROMOCIONAL B 9 24:29,4 07:37,7
    127 910 GARCIA LEILA DAMAS 9 24:30,6 08:00,8
    128 812 COLLADO LUIS PROMOCIONAL B 9 25:02,2 07:31,6
    129 708 SANCHEZ JERONIMO PROMOCIONAL A 9 25:48,4 07:48,8
    130 711 AMBRONOSI TOMAS PROMOCIONAL A 9 26:19,8 07:46,9
    131 303 BERGONZIA ADRIAN MASTER B 9 26:57,2 08:16,5
    132 712 MEDINA ENZO PROMOCIONAL A 9 26:57,7 07:23,7
    133 801 SEGAL MAURO PROMOCIONAL B 9 27:01,5 07:43,0
    134 604 BONILLO MILENA AMATEUR LIMITADA 9 27:10,7 08:09,4
    135 707 RODRIGUEZ FEDERICO PROMOCIONAL A 9 27:53,7 07:47,9
    136 602 BANEIRO MATIAS AMATEUR LIMITADA 9 29:35,1 08:20,2
    137 95 VAN DOORN LUCIANO PROMOCIONAL A 9 29:46,6 06:25,9
    138 732 UHART GONZALO PROMOCIONAL A 9 30:41,4 08:18,2
    139 401 DE GEMMIS FELIX MASTER C 9 32:57,5 08:34,2
    140 948 SPADAVECCHIA ROMINA DAMAS 9 33:21,3 08:44,3
    141 62 WARNIA JEREMIE SENIOR 8 08 Laps 05:01.741
    142 605 DESTAIN OCTAVIO AMATEUR LIMITADA 8 22:26,9 07:42,2
    143 102 DEGEMIX VICENTE JUNIOR 8 30:05,2 06:57,7
    144 804 HERRERA ARIEL A PROMOCIONAL B 8 33:01,3 09:20,7
    145 809 ESPINEL NICOLAS A PROMOCIONAL B 7 07 Laps 06:51,9
    146 243 NARIO ALFREDO MASTER A 7 11:51,9 07:17,1
    147 836 SACOMANO ADRIAN PROMOCIONAL B 7 17:46,1 08:47,3
    148 225 GOICOECHEA SEBASTIAN MASTER A 6 06 Laps 06:00,4
    149 21 VIZZOLINI LUIS SENIOR 6 02:23,3 05:41,3
    150 703 SALAMEN TOMAS PROMOCIONAL A 6 14:37,2 07:09,4
    151 705 CASASOLA SEBASTIAN PROMOCIONAL A 5 05 Laps 06:49,9
    152 827 MOLINA FERNANDO PROMOCIONAL B 5 01:34,1 07:15,6
    153 814 PERICOLI EZEQUIEL PROMOCIONAL B 5 06:25,3 08:09,8
    154 15 FERRETTI AGUSTIN SENIOR 4 04 Laps 05:51,4
    155 325 MARTINEZ ANGEL MASTER B 4 01:16,0 06:27,6
    156 427 AMIGORENA GUILLERMO MASTER C 4 04:14,7 07:06,0
    157 724 FINO AXEL PROMOCIONAL A 4 04:20,8 05:46,2
    158 709 GARCIA FERNANDO PROMOCIONAL A 4 25:02,0 11:25,7
    159 824 MOLINA FERNANDO PROMOCIONAL B 4 51:41,2 10:18,6
    160 236 BRAICO JULIO CESAR MASTER A 3 03 Laps 06:45,7
    161 701 ESTOMBA LUCAS PROMOCIONAL A 1 01 Lap  
  • ATVs Junior

    Puesto Moto Piloto Cat. Vueltas Ptos.
    1 104 CASARIN AMADEO JUNIOR 13 13 Laps 05:34,6 25
    2 107 SALAZAR DANIEL JUNIOR 13 01:20,1 05:39,5 22
    3 105 DUTRIEZ LUCAS PAUL JUNIOR 12 12 Laps 06:16,4 20
    4 113 BARTUCCI LUCAS JUNIOR 12 00:35,8 06:08,8 18
    5 111 ANDUJAR MANUEL JUNIOR 12 00:36,3 06:12,2 16
    6 101 ROSALES EDUARDO JUNIOR 12 02:10,1 06:26,4 15
    7 108 LABELLA NICOLAS JUNIOR 12 02:51,7 06:25,8 14
    8 109 VILLAR CARLOS JUNIOR 11 11 Laps 06:25,6 13
    9 106 CATTALO JUAN CARLOS JUNIOR 11 05:33,7 06:38,3 12
    10 103 MARASCA DIEGO JUNIOR 11 06:50,7 06:45,4 11
    11 116 GUGLIELMETTI MAURO JUNIOR 11 08:23,7 07:08,1 10
    12 100 RICCO DAVID JUNIOR 10 10 Laps 06:13,0 9
    13 102 DEGEMIX VICENTE JUNIOR 8 08 Laps 06:57,7 0
  • ATVs Master A

    Puesto Moto Piloto Cat. Vueltas Ptos.
    1 226 ALBINO GASTON C MASTER A 13 13 Laps 05:47,2 25
    2 205 BOCCANFUSO JORGE MASTER A 13 00:10,6 06:13,2 22
    3 202 DE CHIRICO MIGUEL MASTER A 12 12 Laps 06:10,0 20
    4 227 ITURRARTE GUSTAVO MASTER A 12 01:28,5 06:07,8 18
    5 204 VILLANUEVA MARTIN MASTER A 12 01:30,0 06:12,8 16
    6 209 JORGE DIEGO MASTER A 12 02:52,7 06:17,0 15
    7 213 CABALLERO JUAN JOSE MASTER A 12 02:59,7 06:12,2 14
    8 208 GALLO PABLO MASTER A 12 03:08,5 06:22,7 13
    9 206 PATERNICO CHRISTIAN MASTER A 11 11 Laps 05:56,4 12
    10 207 PAVACICH MARIELA MASTER A 11 09:54,4 06:38,5 11
    11 201 GONZALEZ ARIEL MASTER A 11 11:11,3 06:22,5 10
    12 200 BERLINGIERI JORGE A MASTER A 11 12:01,3 06:54,3 9
    13 203 TRAMONTANA JAVIER MASTER A 11 13:15,3 06:54,9 8
    14 210 MASCIOLI MARIANO MASTER A 10 10 Laps 07:11,1 7
    15 243 NARIO ALFREDO MASTER A 7 07 Laps 07:17,1  
    16 225 GOICOECHEA SEBASTIAN MASTER A 6 06 Laps 06:00,4  
    17 236 BRAICO JULIO CESAR MASTER A 3 03 Laps 06:45,7  
  • ATVs Master B

    Puesto Moto Piloto Cat. Vueltas Ptos.
    1 318 REBORA GUSTAVO MASTER B 12 12 Laps 06:05,3 25
    2 322 RAVELLA DANIEL MASTER B 12 03:12,3 06:03,0 22
    3 304 ROSALES SERGIO MASTER B 12 04:50,7 06:19,2 20
    4 306 SUAREZ EZEQUIEL MASTER B 12 06:01,5 06:22,1 18
    5 312 ZAMBONI PEDRO MASTER B 11 11 Laps 06:39,9 16
    6 300 FIORE SERGIO MASTER B 11 01:00,8 06:38,6 15
    7 305 AMBRONOSI DAVID MASTER B 10 10 Laps 07:25,1 14
    8 301 TELECHEA MARIANO MASTER B 10 01:25,2 07:23,6 13
    9 316 ALONSO GUSTAO MARTIN MASTER B 10 04:19,9 07:16,5 12
    10 333 KOZZOFF MARCELO MASTER B 10 04:50,1 07:36,2 11
    11 303 BERGONZIA ADRIAN MASTER B 9 09 Laps 08:16,5 10
    12 325 MARTINEZ ANGEL MASTER B 4 04 Laps 06:27,6 0
  • ATVs Master C

    Puesto Moto Piloto Cat. Vueltas Ptos.
    1 419 VALERO EDUARDO MASTER C 12 12 Laps 06:36,9 25
    2 408 SILVESTRI DANIEL MASTER C 11 11 Laps 06:40,7 22
    3 409 MEDINA ANIBAL FABIAN MASTER C 11 00:57,0 06:39,0 20
    4 412 PUCHURI FERNANDO MASTER C 11 01:38,5 06:49,2 18
    5 403 ARBIZU NESTOR MASTER C 11 01:42,0 06:45,5 16
    6 402 DE PABLO JOSE MASTER C 11 01:55,6 06:49,3 15
    7 404 ALARCON RAUL A MASTER C 11 04:57,6 06:57,7 14
    8 406 PERA MARCELO MASTER C 11 05:09,5 06:57,9 13
    9 405 CORDERO GUSTAVO MASTER C 11 05:26,3 06:46,2 12
    10 407 ORSETTI DARIO MASTER C 10 10 Laps 06:51,9 11
    11 400 JORGES RICARDO MASTER C 9 09 Laps 07:14,1 10
    12 401 DE GEMMIS FELIX MASTER C 9 10:04,3 08:34,2 9
    13 427 AMIGORENA GUILLERMO MASTER C 4 04 Laps 07:06,0 0
  • ATVs Pre Junior

    Puesto Moto Piloto Cat. Vueltas Ptos.
    1 504 ARRUTI ARMANDO PRE JUNIOR 12 12 Laps 06:00,0 25
    2 519 MAININI MARIANO PRE JUNIOR 12 01:55,5 06:05,8 22
    3 503 CENTANNI MANUEL PRE JUNIOR 12 02:08,4 06:09,0 20
    4 516 ROMAGNOLI MATIAS PRE JUNIOR 12 03:22,5 06:14,6 18
    5 528 TORTORICI VICTOR PRE JUNIOR 12 06:18,7 06:09,5 16
    6 500 AMARAL GONZALO PRE JUNIOR 11 11 Laps 06:35,1 15
    7 505 DELMANZO PABLO PRE JUNIOR 11 00:19,2 06:34,9 14
    8 517 RISEGAARD MARTIN PRE JUNIOR 11 00:53,6 06:38,1 13
    9 501 PETRELLA JUAN PABLO PRE JUNIOR 11 02:25,5 06:33,7 12
    10 523 COLANERI AGUSTIN PRE JUNIOR 11 02:42,2 06:41,1 11
    11 502 MAURO THANOS PRE JUNIOR 11 04:04,5 06:11,5 10
  • ATVs Promocional A

    Puesto Moto Piloto Cat. Vueltas Ptos.
    1 718 MORENO LUCAS PROMOCIONAL A 12 12 Laps 06:09,1 25
    2 725 LANZ SANTIAGO PROMOCIONAL A 11 11 Laps 06:35,8 22
    3 730 MOSCARDI TOMAS PROMOCIONAL A 11 00:43,6 06:38,4 20
    4 710 ZABALETA LEANDRO PROMOCIONAL A 11 02:10,5 06:46,7 18
    5 713 PARDO VALENTIN PROMOCIONAL A 11 04:21,7 06:54,6 16
    6 700 SOLIZ DIEGO PROMOCIONAL A 11 05:36,0 06:50,4 15
    7 702 VAN ZANDWEGHE FEDERICO PROMOCIONAL A 11 07:17,4 06:54,6 14
    8 704 TENAGLI VEGA FRANCISCO PROMOCIONAL A 10 10 Laps 07:18,9 13
    9 708 SANCHEZ JERONIMO PROMOCIONAL A 9 09 Laps 07:48,8 12
    10 711 AMBRONOSI TOMAS PROMOCIONAL A 9 00:31,4 07:46,9 11
    11 712 MEDINA ENZO PROMOCIONAL A 9 01:09,3 07:23,7 10
    12 707 RODRIGUEZ FEDERICO PROMOCIONAL A 9 02:05,3 07:47,9 9
    13 95 VAN DOORN LUCIANO PROMOCIONAL A 9 03:58,2 06:25,9 8
    14 732 UHART GONZALO PROMOCIONAL A 9 04:53,0 08:18,2 7
    15 703 SALAMEN TOMAS PROMOCIONAL A 6 06 Laps 07:09,4 0
    16 705 CASASOLA SEBASTIAN PROMOCIONAL A 5 05 Laps 06:49,9  
    17 724 FINO AXEL PROMOCIONAL A 4 04 Laps 05:46,2  
    18 709 GARCIA FERNANDO PROMOCIONAL A 4 20:41,2 11:25,7  
    19 701 ESTOMBA LUCAS PROMOCIONAL A 1 01 Lap   
  • ATVs Promocional B

    Puesto Moto Piloto Cat. Vueltas Ptos.
    1 820 GORDON EDUARDO PROMOCIONAL B 12 12 Laps 06:08,7 25
    2 831 FAURET FRANCO PROMOCIONAL B 11 11 Laps 06:20,0 22
    3 823 REGIS STENIO PROMOCIONAL B 11 01:10,9 06:37,6 20
    4 835 FRESCO PABLO PROMOCIONAL B 11 01:19,2 06:44,2 18
    5 800 DEAGUSTINI MARCOS PROMOCIONAL B 11 01:32,9 06:41,6 16
    6 808 DEL MORAL SEBASTIAN PROMOCIONAL B 11 01:43,2 06:40,1 15
    7 840 GUARC DIEGO PROMOCIONAL B 11 01:52,0 06:46,3 14
    8 822 BASSI ALFREDO PROMOCIONAL B 11 02:56,8 06:41,3 13
    9 837 MAGLIOTTO PABLO A PROMOCIONAL B 11 03:04,2 06:42,5 12
    10 811 RODRIGUEZ PABLO PROMOCIONAL B 11 03:32,7 06:56,0 11
    11 826 VILLANUEVA SERGIO A PROMOCIONAL B 11 04:38,6 06:51,9 10
    12 819 FRESCO FEDERICO PROMOCIONAL B 11 05:10,4 07:06,2 9
    13 828 SORIA RODRIGO PROMOCIONAL B 11 06:15,7 07:07,7 8
    14 834 RAGNOLI GABRIEL PROMOCIONAL B 11 06:34,5 06:54,5 7
    15 839 BARRIENTOS ALEJANDRO PROMOCIONAL B 11 06:40,2 06:41,5 6
    16 815 ZARABOZO LEONARDO PROMOCIONAL B 11 06:55,7 07:00,3 5
    17 832 JAIME FEDERICO PROMOCIONAL B 10 10 Laps 06:50,3 4
    18 830 RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE PROMOCIONAL B 10 00:04,6 07:03,5 3
    19 844 SCIANCA ARIEL PROMOCIONAL B 10 00:23,0 07:04,8 2
    20 829 MENNA MAURO A PROMOCIONAL B 10 00:31,1 07:03,6 1
    21 825 MANCEÑIDO ALVARO PROMOCIONAL B 10 01:30,4 07:17,9  
    22 805 ERCORECA MARTIN PROMOCIONAL B 10 01:36,4 07:03,2  
    23 846 ETCHETO JUAN PEDRO PROMOCIONAL B 10 02:12,8 07:10,3  
    24 817 DE FABIO FACUNDO PROMOCIONAL B 10 02:42,8 06:10,4  
    25 821 HUGUENIN GERMAN PROMOCIONAL B 10 02:51,2 07:19,2  
    26 810 ORMAECHEA MAXIMILIANO PROMOCIONAL B 10 02:53,3 07:07,1  
    27 803 GUALTIERI AGUSTIN PROMOCIONAL B 10 04:31,7 07:27,1  
    28 813 NOVOA DIEGO PROMOCIONAL B 10 04:31,8 07:16,9  
    29 838 BARRIENTOS MARTIN PROMOCIONAL B 10 05:08,2 07:03,3  
    30 833 GOMEZ GABRIEL PROMOCIONAL B 10 05:56,9 07:40,2  
    31 806 URBAN FABRICIO PROMOCIONAL B 10 06:49,0 07:38,9  
    32 802 RONCI CRISTIAN PROMOCIONAL B 9 09 Laps 07:20,2  
    33 818 REGUERA ANDRES PROMOCIONAL B 9 00:12,2 07:37,7  
    34 812 COLLADO LUIS PROMOCIONAL B 9 00:45,0 07:31,6  
    35 801 SEGAL MAURO PROMOCIONAL B 9 02:44,3 07:43,0  
    36 804 HERRERA ARIEL A PROMOCIONAL B 8 08 Laps 09:20,7  
    37 809 ESPINEL NICOLAS A PROMOCIONAL B 7 07 Laps 06:51,9  
    38 836 SACOMANO ADRIAN PROMOCIONAL B 7 17:46,1 08:47,3  
    39 827 MOLINA FERNANDO PROMOCIONAL B 5 05 Laps 07:15,6  
    40 814 PERICOLI EZEQUIEL PROMOCIONAL B 5 04:51,2 08:09,8  
    41 824 MOLINA FERNANDO PROMOCIONAL B 4 04 Laps 10:18,6  
  • ATVs Senior

    Puesto Moto Piloto Cat. Vueltas Ptos.
    1 5 REBORI SAMUEL SENIOR 13 13 Laps 05:21,2 25
    2 16 RONZITTI TOMAS SENIOR 13 00:49,0 05:28,0 22
    3 18 GUERRA JOSE SENIOR 13 01:32,0 05:21,8 20
    4 13 DESTAIN AUGUSTO SENIOR 13 01:41,2 05:36,8 18
    5 4 MOLINA SEBASTIAN SENIOR 13 01:44,1 05:37,1 16
    6 7 SALAZAR GREGORIO SENIOR 13 02:40,9 05:31,1 15
    7 14 VEGA HERNAN SENIOR 13 03:50,7 05:43,4 14
    8 17 MARTUCCI FRANCISCO SENIOR 13 04:58,5 05:46,3 13
    9 2 PLENCIVICH AGUSTIN SENIOR 13 05:45,3 05:49,5 12
    10 1 ALTIERI JAVIER SENIOR 12 12 Laps 05:06,9 11
    11 19 CARDOZO JAVIER SENIOR 12 11:11,5 06:09,0 10
    12 12 VELAY JONATHAN SENIOR 12 11:32,0 05:55,9 9
    13 33 MORENO MARCELO SENIOR 12 11:33,9 05:53,8 8
    14 8 MORALES JAVIER H SENIOR 12 12:39,6 06:02,7 7
    15 11 CASADO SEBASTIAN SENIOR 12 17:12,3 05:54,9 6
    16 10 VERA PABLO SENIOR 11 11 Laps 05:38,7 5
    17 9 FUENTEALBA JORGE ARIEL SENIOR 11 08:18,5 05:54,6 4
    18 91 GIAQUINTA BRUNO SENIOR 11 10:25,6 06:19,4 3
    19 3 CATALINO SEBASTIAN SENIOR 10 10 Laps 05:42,8 2
    20 42 VELAY JOSE LUIS SENIOR 10 09:48,5 07:13,3 1
    21 23 PINILLA IGNACIO SENIOR 9 09 Laps 05:26,0 0
    22 62 WARNIA JEREMIE SENIOR 8 08 Laps 05:01.741 0
    23 21 VIZZOLINI LUIS SENIOR 6 06 Laps 05:41,3 0
    24 15 FERRETTI AGUSTIN SENIOR 4 04 Laps 05:51,4 0