• Calendario

    IMN Start End Meeting Place FMN
    590/012017/01/032017/01/03Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2016-2017Club Midgistas del Sur (Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires)CAMOD
    590/022017/01/062017/01/06Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2016-2017Club Motokart (Carlos Casares)CAMOD
    590/032017/01/082017/01/08Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2016-2017Club Midgistas del Sur (Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires)CAMOD
    590/042017/01/142017/01/14Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2016-2017Colonia BaronCAMOD
    590/052017/01/152017/01/15Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2016-2017Club Midgistas del Sur (Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires)CAMOD
    590/062017/01/182017/01/18Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2016-2017Club Midgistas del Sur (Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires)CAMOD
    590/072017/01/222017/01/22Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2016-2017Club Midgistas del Sur (Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires)CAMOD
    590/082017/01/292017/01/29Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2016-2017Club Midgistas del Sur (Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires)CAMOD
    590/092017/02/042017/02/04Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2016-2017Club Motokart (Carlos Casares)CAMOD
    590/102017/02/072017/02/07Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2016-2017Club Midgistas del Sur (Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires)CAMOD
    590/112017/02/102017/02/10Campeonato Internacional de Speedway 2016-2017Trenque Lauquen (Trenque Lauquen)CAMOD
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Pos Nº Moto Piloto Total
    1 116 ALLIVELLATORE JOAQUIN 114
    2 19 ACUÑA ALEX 112
    3 2 CIARROCCHI GIULIANO 98
    4 3 CASTILLO FAUSTO 42
    5 12 MOLINA AGUSTIN 17
    6 13 DOMINGUEZ AYRTON 13
    7 11 CASARES LAUTARO 9
    8 8 GOMEZ FRANCISCO 1
  • 50 CC Menores

    Pos Nº Moto Piloto Total
    1 1 MONCHAVI TOBIAS 128
    2 2 TORRESI NICOLAS 118
    3 3 GONZALEZ SIMON 106
    4 8 CHAMPONOYS VALENTIN 66
    5 19 FELIX JOAQUIN 49
    6 13 FALCON JOAQUIN 34
    7 14 ARISTEGUI MARTIN 34
    8 4 LEDESMA SANTINO 22
    9 15 MENSI THIAGO 11
    10 77 VELAZQUEZ GINO 9
    11 21 DANNIELO VALENTIN 8
    12 777 DELGADIN KRICAS SANTIAGO 4
    13 5 ALFONZO LUCAS 3
    14 25 FRIDEL AGUSTIN 2
    15 26 WALTER ZUÑIGA MATEO 0
    16 81 TROMBETTA THIAGO 0
  • 200 CC

    Pos Nº Moto Piloto Total
    1 3 CARRO FEDERICO 127
    2 5 SOGORBE JULIAN 109
    3 9 MENSI RODRIGO 83
    4 1 MIGUEZ FACUNDO 57
    5 2 LAGUNA GERMAN 43
    6 12 MORIS ABDOM 21
    7 24 MORENO FABRISIO 21
    8 46 VISSANI ANELIO 21
    9 38 URQUIJO AGUSTIN 18
    10 30 RACOSTA GONZALO 16
    11 17 MOYANO ANTONIO H 16
    12 34 RIGOL ANGEL HORACIO 15
    13 33 MEDEROS BRIAN 13
    14 16 BALBUENA DIEGO 11
    15 6 MONTEIRO LUCIANO 9
    16 48 BUSTOS SERGIO 7
    17 40 MARCOS SERGIO 7
    18 72 CABALLERO JULIO 7
    19 8 MAUREL OSCAR 4
    20 47 REÑONES FAUSTO 3
    21 36 ARIAS MARIANO 2
    22 25 ECHEVERRIA FEDERICO 2
    23 44 VERA JOSE 1
    24 112 RIGOL MAXIMILIANO 1
    25 37 ZUBELDIA RODRIGO 0
    26 22 SEIJAS ADRIAN 0
    27 35 AYALA RAMON 0
  • 500 CC

    Pos Nº Moto Piloto Total
    1 2 STACHIRA DAWID 121
    2 3 MIESIAC PAWEL 112
    3 6 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 112
    4 20 MELNYCHUC STANISLAV 106
    5 22 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ 98
    6 23 HUSMAN LISANDRO 87
    7 11 MANEV MILEN 64
    8 10 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 59
    9 12 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 49
    10 8 ROMANO JULIO 48
    11 16 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN 34
    12 33 TORRESI LUCAS 31
    13 5 ALBIN FACUNDO 27
    14 19 CARRICA CRISTIAN 20
    15 9 LISAK VITALII 19
    16 28 MARQUEZ NICOLAS 19
    17 1 COVATTI NICOLAS 19
    18 15 CUELLO FACUNDO 18
    19 24 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 16
    20 4 ITURRE JONATHAN 11
    21 35 GROH FRANCO 8
    22 27 CURZIO GUSTAVO 6
    23 29 SANCHEZ ANTONIO 5
    24 14 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 2
    25 18 POLENTA ALEJANDRO 2
    26 44 AMPUGNANI EBER 1
    27 36 CATTAFI GABRIEL 1
    28 26 AREND SEBASTIAN 1
    29 45 DOMELIO LEONEL 1
  • 500cc

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4 Pos. 5
    SERIE 1SANCHEZ MIGUELSTACHYRA DAWIDHUSMAN LISANDROMIESIAC PAWELCLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 2ZUBILLAGA CRISTIANWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOMELNYCHUC STANISLAVCURZIO GUSTAVOPOLENTA ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 3ROMANO JULIOMARQUEZ NICOLASLYSAK VITALIIGROH FRANCOIGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 4FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOTORRESI LUCASMANEV MILENFIERLEJ MARIUSZMICAELA BAZAN
    SERIE 5FIERLEJ MARIUSZSANCHEZ MIGUELZUBILLAGA CRISTIANLYSAK VITALIICLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 6TORRESI LUCASROMANO JULIOSTACHYRA DAWIDMELNYCHUC STANISLAVPOLENTA ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 7MARQUEZ NICOLASFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOHUSMAN LISANDROIGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 8MIESIAC PAWELCURZIO GUSTAVOGROH FRANCOMANEV MILENMICAELA BAZAN
    SERIE 9MELNYCHUC STANISLAVMANEV MILENSANCHEZ MIGUELMARQUEZ NICOLASCLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 10GROH FRANCOZUBILLAGA CRISTIANFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOSTACHYRA DAWIDPOLENTA ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 11 CURZIO GUSTAVO LYSAK VITALII HUSMAN LISANDRO TORRESI LUCAS IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 12 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ MIESIAC PAWEL ROMANO JULIO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MICAELA BAZAN
    SERIE 13 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO GROH FRANCO TORRESI LUCAS SANCHEZ MIGUEL CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 14 STACHYRA DAWID FIERLEJ MARIUSZ CURZIO GUSTAVO MARQUEZ NICOLAS POLENTA ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 15 MANEV MILEN HUSMAN LISANDRO ROMANO JULIO ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 16 LYSAK VITALII MELNYCHUC STANISLAV MIESIAC PAWEL FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO MICAELA BAZAN
    SERIE 17 SANCHEZ MIGUEL CURZIO GUSTAVO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO ROMANO JULIO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 18 LYSAK VITALII STACHYRA DAWID WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MANEV MILEN POLENTA ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 19 HUSMAN LISANDRO GROH FRANCO FIERLEJ MARIUSZ MELNYCHUC STANISLAV IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 20 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN TORRESI LUCAS MARQUEZ NICOLAS MIESIAC PAWEL MICAELA BAZAN
  • 500cc

    Puesto Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 2 STACHIRA DAWID 2
    2 3 MIESIAC PAWEL 4
    3 6 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 15
    4 8 ROMANO JULIO 10
    5 9 LISAK VITALII 9
    6 10 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 7
    7 11 MANEV MILEN 16
    8 20 MELNYCHUC STANISLAV 6
    9 22 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ 13
    10 16 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN 5
    11 23 HUSMAN LISANDRO 3
    12 28 MARQUEZ NICOLAS 11
    13 29 SANCHEZ MIGUEL 1
    14 33 TORRESI LUCAS 14
    15 35 GROH FRANCO 12
    16 27 CURZIO GUSTAVO 8
    17 12 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 17
    18 18 POLENTA ALEJANDRO 18
    19 24 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 19
    20 36 BAZAN MICAELA 20
  • 500cc

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    SERIE 1 STACHYRA DAWID GROH FRANCO MANEV MILEN HUSMAN LISANDRO
    SERIE 2 MELNYCHUC STANISLAV ROMANO JUULIO MARQUEZ NICOLAS FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 3 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN FIERLEJ MARIUSZ LYSAK VITALII ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 4 TORRESI LUCAS WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO CURZIO GUSTAVO MIESIAC PAWEL
    SERIE 5 MIESIAC PAWEL STACHYRA DAWID MELNYCHUC STANISLAV LYSAK VITALII
    SERIE 6 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN GROH FRANCO MARQUEZ NICOLAS
    SERIE 7 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ TORRESI LUCAS ROMANO JUULIO MANEV MILEN
    SERIE 8 HUSMAN LISANDRO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN CURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 9 MARQUEZ NICOLAS CURZIO GUSTAVO STACHYRA DAWID FIERLEJ MARIUSZ
    SERIE 10 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN MELNYCHUC STANISLAV TORRESI LUCAS GROH FRANCO
    SERIE 11 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO LYSAK VITALII MANEV MILEN WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 12 MIESIAC PAWEL HUSMAN LISANDRO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN ROMANO JUULIO
    SERIE 13 ROMANO JUULIO ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO STACHYRA DAWID
    SERIE 14 GROH FRANCO MIESIAC PAWEL FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO FIERLEJ MARIUSZ
    SERIE 15 CURZIO GUSTAVO MANEV MILEN CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN MELNYCHUC STANISLAV
    SERIE 16 LYSAK VITALII MARQUEZ NICOLAS HUSMAN LISANDRO TORRESI LUCAS
    SERIE 17 STACHYRA DAWID FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO TORRESI LUCAS CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 18 LYSAK VITALII GROH FRANCO ROMANO JUULIO CURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 19 MANEV MILEN ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN MIESIAC PAWEL MARQUEZ NICOLAS
    SERIE 20 MELNYCHUC STANISLAV WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO FIERLEJ MARIUSZ HUSMAN LISANDRO
  • 500cc

    Puesto Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    ?12STACHYRA DAWID1
    23MIESIAC PAWEL13
    36FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO8
    48ROMANO JULIO7
    59LYSAK VITALII9
    610WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO14
    711MILEN MANEV3
    812CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN10
    922FIERLEJ MARIUSZ11
    1020MELNYCHUC STANISLAV5
    1123HUSMAN LISANDRO4
    1233TORRESI LUCAS15
    1328MARQUEZ NICOLAS6
    1427CURZIO GUSTAVO16
    1535GROH FRANCO2
    1616ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN12
  • 500cc

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    SERIE 1 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO TORRESI LUCAS MELNYCHUC STANISLAV LYSAK VITALII
    SERIE 2 MARQUEZ NICOLAS MIESIAC PAWEL GROH FRANCO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 3 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MANEV MILEN HUSMAN LISANDRO
    SERIE 4 STACHYRA DAWID FIERLEJ MARIUSZ CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN ROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 5 ROMANO JULIO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO MARQUEZ NICOLAS MANEV MILEN
    SERIE 6 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN TORRESI LUCAS GROH FRANCO
    SERIE 7 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO STACHYRA DAWID MIESIAC PAWEL MELNYCHUC STANISLAV
    SERIE 8 LYSAK VITALII FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO HUSMAN LISANDRO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 9 GROH FRANCO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 10 GROH FRANCO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 11 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO MANEV MILEN MELNYCHUC STANISLAV FIERLEJ MARIUSZ
    SERIE 12 ROMANO JULIO LYSAK VITALII ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN MIESIAC PAWEL
    SERIE 13 MIESIAC PAWEL HUSMAN LISANDRO FIERLEJ MARIUSZ IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 14 TORRESI LUCAS ROMANO JULIO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 15 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN MELNYCHUC STANISLAV ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN MARQUEZ NICOLAS
    SERIE 16 MANEV MILEN GROH FRANCO LYSAK VITALII STACHYRA DAWID
    SERIE 17 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO STACHYRA DAWID ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 18 MANEV MILEN TORRESI LUCAS MIESIAC PAWEL CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 19 MELNYCHUC STANISLAV HUSMAN LISANDRO ROMANO JULIO GROH FRANCO
    SERIE 20 MARQUEZ NICOLAS FIERLEJ MARIUSZ WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO LYSAK VITALII
  • 500cc

    Puesto Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 2 STACHYRA DAWID 15
    2 3 MIESIAC PAWEL 7
    3 6 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 8
    4 8 ROMANO JULIO 13
    5 9 LYSAK VITALII 4
    6 10 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 11
    7 11 MILEN MANEV 9
    8 12 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 16
    9 20 MELNYCHUC STANISLAV 3
    10 22 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ 14
    11 23 HUSMAN LISANDRO 12
    12 16 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN 10
    13 33 TORRESI LUCAS 2
    14 24 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 1
    15 28 MARQUEZ NICOLAS 5
    16 35 GROH FRANCO 6
  • 500cc

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    SERIE 1 HUSMAN LISANDRO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO MANEV MILEN
    SERIE 2 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MARQUEZ NICOLAS LYSAK VITALII
    SERIE 3 CURZIO GUSTAVO TORRESI NICOLAS MIESIAC PAWEL FIERLEJ MARIUSZ
    SERIE 4 MELNYCHUC STANISLAV ROMANO JULIO STACHYRA DAWID FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 5 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO HUSMAN LISANDRO ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN MIESIAC PAWEL
    SERIE 6 ROMANO JULIO CURZIO GUSTAVO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN MARQUEZ NICOLAS
    SERIE 7 TORRESI NICOLAS MELNYCHUC STANISLAV WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 8 MANEV MILEN LYSAK VITALII FIERLEJ MARIUSZ STACHYRA DAWID
    SERIE 9 MARQUEZ NICOLAS STACHYRA DAWID HUSMAN LISANDRO TORRESI NICOLAS
    SERIE 10 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN MELNYCHUC STANISLAV CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 11 LYSAK VITALII MIESIAC PAWEL IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO ROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 12 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO MANEV MILEN CURZIO GUSTAVO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 13 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO FIERLEJ MARIUSZ ROMANO JULIO HUSMAN LISANDRO
    SERIE 14 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO LYSAK VITALII TORRESI NICOLAS
    SERIE 15 STACHYRA DAWID IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO CURZIO GUSTAVO ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 16 MIESIAC PAWEL MARQUEZ NICOLAS MANEV MILEN MELNYCHUC STANISLAV
    SERIE 17 HUSMAN LISANDRO LYSAK VITALII MELNYCHUC STANISLAV CURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 18 MIESIAC PAWEL CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO STACHYRA DAWID
    SERIE 19 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO FIERLEJ MARIUSZ FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO MARQUEZ NICOLAS
    SERIE 20 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN ROMANO JULIO TORRESI NICOLAS MANEV MILEN
  • 500cc

    Puesto Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 2 STACHYRA DAWID 16
    2 3 MIESIAC PAWEL 9
    3 6 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 13
    4 8 ROMANO JULIO 14
    5 9 LYSAK VITALII 8
    6 10 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 7
    7 11 MILEN MANEV 4
    8 12 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 2
    9 20 MELNYCHUC STANISLAV 15
    10 22 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ 12
    11 23 HUSMAN LISANDRO 1
    12 16 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN 5
    13 33 TORRESI LUCAS 11
    14 24 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 3
    15 28 MARQUEZ NICOLAS 6
    16 27 CURZIO GUSTAVO 10
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5
    SERIE 1GIARROCHI GIULIANNIACUÑA ALEXCASTILLO FAUSTOALLIVERATORE JOAQUINMOLINA AGUSTIN
    SEMI 1GIARROCHI GIULIANNIACUÑA ALEXALLIVERATORE JOAQUINCASTILLO FAUSTOMOLINA AGUSTIN
    FINALGIARROCHI GIULIANNIACUÑA ALEXALLIVERATORE JOAQUINMOLINA AGUSTINCASTILLO FAUSTO
  • 50 CC Menores

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5 Pos 6 Pos 7
    SERIE 1TORRESI NICOLASMONCHAVI TobiasGONZALEZ SIMONDANIELLO VALENTINO   
    SERIE 2ARISTEGUI MARTINSOAQUIN FELIXMENZI THIAGO    
    SEMI 1TORRESI NICOLASSOAQUIN FELIXDANIELLO VALENTINOMENZI THIAGO   
    SEMI 2GONZALEZ SIMONMONCHAVI TobiasARISTEGUI MARTIN    
    FINALTORRESI NICOLASMONCHAVI TobiasGONZALEZ SIMONARISTEGUI MARTINSOAQUIN FELIXMENZI THIAGODANIELLO VALENTINO
  • 200 CC

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5 Pos 6
    SERIE 1VISSANILAGUNA GERMANMOYANO ANTONIOMARCOS SERGIORACXOSTA GONZALO 
    SERIE 2SOGORBE JULIANMORIS ABDOMMENSI RODRIGOMAURIEL OZCARCARRO FEDERICO 
    SEMI 1MENSI RODRIGOVISSANIMORIS ABDOMMARCOS SERGIO  
    SEMI 2CARRO FEDERICOMOYANO ANTONIOLAGUNA GERMANSOGORBE JULIANRACXOSTA GONZALOMAURIEL OZCAR
    REPECHAJESOGORBE JULIANMARCOS SERGIORACXOSTA GONZALOMAURIEL OZCAR  
    FINALCARRO FEDERICOMENSI RODRIGOSOGORBE JULIANMOYANO ANTONIOMORIS ABDOMLAGUNA GERMAN
  • 500 CC JR.

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5
    SERIE 1AMPUJIANI EBERCATAFI GABRIELCANEPAZUBELDIA RODRIGO 
    SERIE 2ALFONZO GONZALOBOLLERO DAMIANGABRIELLI ENZOGROH FRANCO 
    SEMI 1BOLLERO DAMIANAMPUJIANI EBERCANEPAGABRIELLI ENZO 
    SEMI 2GROH FRANCOZUBELDIA RODRIGOALFONZO GONZALOCATAFI GABRIEL 
    FINALAMPUJIANI EBERGROH FRANCOBOLLERO DAMIANCANEPAALFONZO GONZALO
  • 500 CC

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5
    SERIE 1MELNYCHUC STANISLAVFIERLEJ MARIUSZCARRICA CRISTIANLYSAK VITALICATAFI GABRIEL
    SERIE 2STACHIRA DAWILDHUSMAN LISANDROCLEMENTE SEBASTIANWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOSANCHEZ MIGUEL
    SERIE 3MIESIAC PAWELROMANO JULIOZUBELLAGA CRISTIANTORRESI LUCASCURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 4FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOMILEN MANEVIGLESIAS ALEJANDROVILAR NESTORMARQUEZ NICOLAS
    SERIE 5ROMANO JULIOMILEN MANEVHUSMAN LISANDROCARRICA CRISTIANLYSAK VITALI
    SERIE 6FIERLEJ MARIUSZZUBELLAGA CRISTIANWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOIGLESIAS ALEJANDROSANCHEZ MIGUEL
    SERIE 7CLEMENTE SEBASTIANTORRESI LUCASCATAFI GABRIELCURZIO GUSTAVOFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 8MIESIAC PAWELSTACHIRA DAWILDMELNYCHUC STANISLAVMARQUEZ NICOLASVILAR NESTOR
    SERIE 9WESTDORP MAXIMILIANOCARRICA CRISTIANTORRESI LUCASLYSAK VITALIAMPUJIANI EBER
    SERIE 10MIESIAC PAWELFIERLEJ MARIUSZHUSMAN LISANDROFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOSANCHEZ MIGUEL
    SERIE 11STACHIRA DAWILDROMANO JULIOCURZIO GUSTAVOCATAFI GABRIELIGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 12MELNYCHUC STANISLAVMILEN MANEVCLEMENTE SEBASTIANZUBELLAGA CRISTIANGROH FRANCO
    SERIE 13CLEMENTE SEBASTIANIGLESIAS ALEJANDROMIESIAC PAWELCARRICA CRISTIANLYSAK VITALI
    SERIE 14STACHIRA DAWILDMILEN MANEVTORRESI LUCASSANCHEZ MIGUELFIERLEJ MARIUSZ
    SERIE 15HUSMAN LISANDROZUBELLAGA CRISTIANMARQUEZ NICOLASCATAFI GABRIELCURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 16MELNYCHUC STANISLAVROMANO JULIOFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOGROH FRANCO
    SERIE 17FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOSTACHIRA DAWILDZUBELLAGA CRISTIANGROH FRANCOLYSAK VITALI
    SERIE 18FIERLEJ MARIUSZROMANO JULIOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANMARQUEZ NICOLASSANCHEZ MIGUEL
    SERIE 19MIESIAC PAWELMILEN MANEVWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOCATAFI GABRIELCURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 20MELNYCHUC STANISLAVHUSMAN LISANDROTORRESI LUCASBOYEROIGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SEMI 1MELNYCHUC STANISLAVFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOMILEN MANEVHUSMAN LISANDROROMANO JULIO
    SEMI 2FIERLEJ MARIUSZSTACHIRA DAWILDMIESIAC PAWELCLEMENTE SEBASTIANZUBELLAGA CRISTIAN
    GRAN FINALMIESIAC PAWELSTACHIRA DAWILDMELNYCHUC STANISLAVFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOFIERLEJ MARIUSZ
  • 500cc

    Puesto Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 2 STACHYRA DAWID 7
    2 3 MIESIAC PAWEL 9
    3 6 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 14
    4 8 ROMANO JULIO 1
    5 9 LYSAK VITALII 15
    6 10 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 10
    7 11 MILEN MANEV 12
    8 12 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 4
    9 20 MELNYCHUC STANISLAV 11
    10 22 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ 8
    11 23 HUSMAN LISANDRO 2
    12 33 TORRESI LUCAS 13
    13 16 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN 5
    14 15 CUELLO FACUNDO 3
    15 19 CARRICA CRISTIAN 6
    16 29 SANCHEZ MIGUEL 16
  • 500cc

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    SERIE 1 ROMANO JULIO HUSMAN LISANDRO CUELLO FACUNDO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 2 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN STACHYRA DAWID CARRICA CRISTIAN FIERLEJ MARIUSZ
    SERIE 3 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MELNYCHUC STANISLAV MIESIAC PAWEL MANEV MILEN
    SERIE 4 LISAK VITALII FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO SANCHEZ MIGUEL TORRESI LUCAS
    SERIE 5 TORRESI LUCAS ROMANO JULIO ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN MIESIAC PAWEL
    SERIE 6 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO HUSMAN LISANDRO CARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 7 MELNYCHUC STANISLAV LISAK VITALII STACHYRA DAWID CUELLO FACUNDO
    SERIE 8 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN FIERLEJ MARIUSZ MANEV MILEN SANCHEZ MIGUEL
    SERIE 9 CARRICA CRISTIAN SANCHEZ MIGUEL ROMANO JULIO MELNYCHUC STANISLAV
    SERIE 10 MANEV MILEN ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN LISAK VITALII HUSMAN LISANDRO
    SERIE 11 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ MIESIAC PAWEL CUELLO FACUNDO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 12 TORRESI LUCAS CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO STACHYRA DAWID
    SERIE 13 STACHYRA DAWID MANEV MILEN FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO ROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 14 HUSMAN LISANDRO TORRESI LUCAS FIERLEJ MARIUSZ MELNYCHUC STANISLAV
    SERIE 15 SANCHEZ MIGUEL CUELLO FACUNDO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 16 MIESIAC PAWEL CARRICA CRISTIAN CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN LISAK VITALII
    SERIE 17 ROMANO JULIO FIERLEJ MARIUSZ LISAK VITALII WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 18 MIESIAC PAWEL HUSMAN LISANDRO STACHYRA DAWID SANCHEZ MIGUEL
    SERIE 19 CUELLO FACUNDO MANEV MILEN TORRESI LUCAS CARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 20 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO MELNYCHUC STANISLAV CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5 Pos 6
    SERIE 1ALLIVERATORE JOAQUINGIARROCHI GIULIANNICASARES LAUTAROACUÑA ALEXMOLINA AGUSTINCASTILLO FAUSTO
    SEMI 1GIARROCHI GIULIANNIALLIVERATORE JOAQUINACUÑA ALEXMOLINA AGUSTINCASTILLO FAUSTOCASARES LAUTARO
    FINALGIARROCHI GIULIANNIACUÑA ALEXALLIVERATORE JOAQUINCASTILLO FAUSTOCASARES LAUTAROMOLINA AGUSTIN
  • 50 CC Menores

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5 Pos 6 Pos 7 Pos 8 Pos 9 Pos 10
    SERIE 1TORRESI NICOLASCHAMPONOYS VALENTINARISTEGUI MARTINFRIDEL AGUSTINFRIDEL AGUSTINSOAQUIN FELIX    
    SERIE 2MONCHAVI TobiasGONZALEZ SIMONFALCON JOAQUINDANIELLO VALENTINOMENZI THIAGO     
    SEMI 1TORRESI NICOLASFALCON JOAQUINARISTEGUI MARTINFRIDEL AGUSTIN      
    SEMI 2MONCHAVI TobiasCHAMPONOYS VALENTINSOAQUIN FELIXMENZI THIAGODANIELLO VALENTINO     
    FINALTORRESI NICOLASMONCHAVI TobiasGONZALEZ SIMONFALCON JOAQUINCHAMPONOYS VALENTINARISTEGUI MARTINSOAQUIN FELIXMENZI THIAGODANIELLO VALENTINOFRIDEL AGUSTIN
  • 200 CC

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5 Pos 6 Pos 7 Pos 8 Pos 9 Pos 10
    SERIE 1MIGUEZ FACUNDOMENSI RODRIGOMAURIEL OZCARMARCOS SERGIOMOYANO ANTONIOARIAS MARIANO    
    SERIE 2SOGORBE JULIANRACXOSTA GONZALOVERA JOSEBUSTOSMONTEIRO LUCIANO     
    SERIE 3CARRO FEDERICOLAGUNA GERMANMORENO FABRICIOBABUENA DIEGOSEIJAS ADRIAN     
    SEMI 1MIGUEZ FACUINDORACXOSTA GONZALOMOYANO ANTONIOMORENO FABRICIOSEIJAS ADRIAN     
    SEMI 2SOGORBE JULIANMONTEIRO LUCIANOMAURIEL OZCARLAGUNA GERMANVERA JOSE     
    SEMI 3CARRO FEDERICOMENSI RODRIGOBABUENA DIEGOMARCOS SERGIOARIAS MARIANOBUSTOS    
    REPECHAJEMORENO FABRICIOMARCOS SERGIOARIAS MARIANO       
    FINALMIGUEZ FACUNDOCARRO FEDERICOMENSI RODRIGOSOGORBE JULIANMONTEIRO LUCIANOBABUENA DIEGOMOYANO ANTONIOMORENO FABRICIOMAURIEL OZCARRACXOSTA GONZALO
  • 500 CC JR.

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5
    SERIE 1CATAFI GABRIELDIAZ MARIANOVILLAR NESTORVELAZQUEZ ARIELGROH FRANCO
    SERIE 2BOLLERO DAMIANAMPUJIANI EBERGABRIELLI ENZO  
    SERIE 3CANEPAGONZALEZBALLI NICOLAS  
    SEMI 1VELAZQUEZ ARIELGONZALEZ   
    SEMI 2BOLLERO DAMIANAMPUJIANI EBERVILLAR NESTOR  
    SEMI 3DIAZ MARIANOCANEPABALLI NICOLAS  
    FINALDIAZ MARIANOBOLLERO DAMIANCANEPAVELAZQUEZ ARIELGONZALEZ
  • 500 CC

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5
    SERIE 1MELNYCHUC STANISLAVFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOHUSMAN LISANDROSTACHIRA DAWILDCARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 2TORRESI LUCASWESTDORP MAXIMILIANORODRIGUEZ LEONARDOMARQUEZ NICOLASLYSAK VITALI
    SERIE 3FIERLEJ MARIUSZCLEMENTE SEBASTIANITURRE JONATHANSANCHEZCUELLO FACUNDO
    SERIE 4MIESIAC PAWELROMANO JULIOMILEN MANEVZUBELLAGA CRISTIANPOLENTA Alejandro
    SERIE 5FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOCARRICA CRISTIANZUBELLAGA CRISTIANTORRESI LUCASFIERLEJ MARIUSZ
    SERIE 6MELNYCHUC STANISLAVITURRE JONATHANROMANO JULIORODRIGUEZ LEONARDOMARQUEZ NICOLAS
    SERIE 7STACHIRA DAWILDCUELLO FACUNDOMILEN MANEVSANCHEZLYSAK VITALI
    SERIE 8MIESIAC PAWELHUSMAN LISANDROCLEMENTE SEBASTIANWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOPOLENTA Alejandro
    SERIE 9MIESIAC PAWELFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOCUELLO FACUNDOMARQUEZ NICOLASCARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 10MELNYCHUC STANISLAVRODRIGUEZ LEONARDOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANMILEN MANEVTORRESI LUCAS
    SERIE 11FIERLEJ MARIUSZSTACHIRA DAWILDWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOSANCHEZROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 12HUSMAN LISANDROZUBELLAGA CRISTIANLYSAK VITALIPOLENTA AlejandroCATAFI GABRIEL
    SERIE 13FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOCARRICA CRISTIANROMANO JULIOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANLYSAK VITALI
    SERIE 14MELNYCHUC STANISLAVZUBELLAGA CRISTIANWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOCUELLO FACUNDORODRIGUEZ LEONARDO
    SERIE 15STACHIRA DAWILDTORRESI LUCASSANCHEZCATAFI GABRIELMIESIAC PAWEL
    SERIE 16FIERLEJ MARIUSZHUSMAN LISANDROMARQUEZ NICOLASMILEN MANEVPOLENTA Alejandro
    SERIE 17FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOMILEN MANEVCATAFI GABRIEL 
    SERIE 18FIERLEJ MARIUSZMIESIAC PAWELMELNYCHUC STANISLAVRODRIGUEZ LEONARDOLYSAK VITALI
    SERIE 19STACHIRA DAWILDZUBELLAGA CRISTIANSANCHEZ  
    SERIE 20HUSMAN LISANDROTORRESI LUCASCUELLO FACUNDOPOLENTA AlejandroROMANO JULIO
    SEMI 1STACHIRA DAWILDFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOTORRESI LUCASWESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 
    SEMI 2FIERLEJ MARIUSZMELNYCHUC STANISLAVHUSMAN LISANDROCUELLO FACUNDOZUBELLAGA CRISTIAN
    GRAN FINALFIERLEJ MARIUSZMELNYCHUC STANISLAVFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOHUSMAN LISANDRO 
  • 500cc

    Puesto Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 2 STACHYRA DAWID 3
    2 3 MIESIAC PAWEL 16
    3 4 ITURRE JONATHAN 10
    4 6 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 1
    5 8 ROMANO JULIO 14
    6 9 LYSAK VITALII 7
    7 10 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 8
    8 11 MILEN MANEV 15
    9 12 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 12
    10 20 MELNYCHUC STANISLAV 2
    11 22 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ 9
    12 23 HUSMAN LISANDRO 4
    13 16 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN 13
    14 15 CUELLO FACUNDO 11
    15 33 TORRESI LUCAS 5
    16 28 MARQUEZ NICOLAS 6
    17 19 CARRICA CRISTIAN 17
    18 24 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 18
  • 500cc

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4 Pos. 5
    SERIE 1 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO MELNYCHUK STANISLAV STACHYRA DAWID HUSMAN LISANDRO CARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 2 TORRESI LUCAS LISAK VITALII MARQUEZ NICOLAS WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 3 ITURRE JONATHAN CUELLO FACUNDO FIERLEJ MARIUSZ CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN  
    SERIE 4 MANEV MILEN ROMANO JULIO MIESIAC PAWEL ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN CARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 5 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO TORRESI LUCAS FIERLEJ MARIUSZ CARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 6 ROMANO JULIO ITURRE JONATHAN MELNYCHUK STANISLAV MARQUEZ NICOLAS IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 7 CUELLO FACUNDO MANEV MILEN LISAK VITALII STACHYRA DAWID  
    SERIE 8 HUSMAN LISANDRO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN MIESIAC PAWEL  
    SERIE 9 MARQUEZ NICOLAS MIESIAC PAWEL FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO CUELLO FACUNDO  
    SERIE 10 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN TORRESI LUCAS MANEV MILEN MELNYCHUK STANISLAV IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 11 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO FIERLEJ MARIUSZ STACHYRA DAWID ROMANO JULIO  
    SERIE 12 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN HUSMAN LISANDRO ITURRE JONATHAN LISAK VITALII  
    SERIE 13 LISAK VITALII CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN ROMANO JULIO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO CARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 14 MELNYCHUK STANISLAV ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO CUELLO FACUNDO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 15 MIESIAC PAWEL STACHYRA DAWID ITURRE JONATHAN TORRESI LUCAS  
    SERIE 16 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ MARQUEZ NICOLAS HUSMAN LISANDRO MANEV MILEN  
    SERIE 17 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MANEV MILEN ITURRE JONATHAN CARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 18 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ MELNYCHUK STANISLAV LISAK VITALII MIESIAC PAWEL IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 19 STACHYRA DAWID CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN MARQUEZ NICOLAS  
    SERIE 20 TORRESI LUCAS ROMANO JULIO CUELLO FACUNDO HUSMAN LISANDRO  
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4
    SERIEACUÑA ALEXALLIVERATORE JOAQUINCASTILLO FAUSTOGIARROCHI GIULIANNI
    SEMIFINALACUÑA ALEXALLIVERATORE JOAQUINCASTILLO FAUSTO 
    FINALACUÑA ALEXALLIVERATORE JOAQUINCASTILLO FAUSTO 
  • 50 CC Menores

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5 Pos 6 Pos 7 Pos 8
    SERIE 1MONCHAVI TobiasCHAMPONOYS VALENTINDANIELLO VALENTINOFRIDEL AGUSTIN    
    SERIE 2TORRESI NICOLASARISTEGUI MARTINSOAQUIN FELIXGONZALEZ SIMON    
    SEMIFINAL 1MONCHAVI TobiasARISTEGUI MARTINDANIELLO VALENTINOFRIDEL AGUSTIN    
    SEMIFINAL 2TORRESI NICOLASGONZALEZ SIMONCHAMPONOYS VALENTINSOAQUIN FELIX    
    FINALTORRESI NICOLASMONCHAVI TobiasGONZALEZ SIMONCHAMPONOYS VALENTINARISTEGUI MARTINSOAQUIN FELIXDANIELLO VALENTINOFRIDEL AGUSTIN
  • 200 CC

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5 Pos 6 Pos 7 Pos 8 Pos 9
    SERIE 1RACXOSTA GONZALOMARCOS SERGIOMEDEROS BRAIANLAGUNA GERMANSOGORBE JULIANMENSI RODRIGOZUBELDIA RODRIGO  
    SERIE 2CARRO FEDERICOBUSTOSMORENO FABRICIOSEIJAS ADRIANMIGUEZ FACUNDOVERA JOSE   
    SEMIFINAL 1MIGUEZ FACUINDOSOGORBE JULIANRACXOSTA GONZALOBUSTOSMENSI RODRIGOMORENO FABRICIO   
    SEMIFINAL 2CARRO FEDERICOLAGUNA GERMANMARCOS SERGIOMEDEROS BRAIAN     
    FINALMIGUEZ FACUNDOCARRO FEDERICOSOGORBE JULIANLAGUNA GERMANMORENO FABRICIOBUSTOSMARCOS SERGIOMEDEROS BRAIANRACXOSTA GONZALO
  • 500 CC JR.

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5
    SERIE 1RODRIGUEZ LEONARDOCANEPA JUANGROH FRANCOGABRIELLI ENZO 
    SERIE 2BOLLERO DAMIANAREND SEBASTIANBALLI NICOLAS  
    SEMIFINAL 1AREND SEBASTIANBALLI NICOLASGABRIELLI ENZO  
    SEMIFINAL 2BOLLERO DAMIANRODRIGUEZ LEONARDOCANEPA  
    FINALAREND SEBASTIANBOYERO DAMIANALFONZO GONZALOBALLI NICOLASRODRIGUEZ LEONARDO
  • 500 CC

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5
    SERIE 1COVATTI NICOLASZUBELLAGA CRISTIANCUELLO FACUNDOFIERLEJ MARIUSZITURRE JONATHAN
    SERIE 2FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANTORRESI LUCASRODRIGUEZ LEONARDOCARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 3ALBIN FACUNDOMIESIAC PAWELWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOROMANO JULIODOMELIO LEONEL
    SERIE 4HUSMAN LISANDROMILEN MANEVSTACHIRA DAWIDVILAR NESTORMARQUEZ NICOLAS
    SERIE 5HUSMAN LISANDROROMANO JULIOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANITURRE JONATHANZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 6FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOCUELLO FACUNDOMARQUEZ NICOLASCARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 7STACHIRA DAWIDCOVATTI NICOLASMIESIAC PAWELRODRIGUEZ LEONARDODOMELIO LEONEL
    SERIE 8MILEN MANEVALBIN FACUNDOFIERLEJ MARIUSZVILAR NESTORTORRESI LUCAS
    SERIE 9MIESIAC PAWELMILEN MANEVFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOZUBELLAGA CRISTIANITURRE JONATHAN
    SERIE 10STACHIRA DAWILDALBIN FACUNDOCUELLO FACUNDOCARRICA CRISTIANCLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 11COVATTI NICOLASROMANO JULIOTORRESI LUCASDOMELIO LEONELMARQUEZ NICOLAS
    SERIE 12HUSMAN LISANDROWESTDORP MAXIMILIANORODRIGUEZ LEONARDOVILAR NESTORFIERLEJ MARIUSZ
    SERIE 13ALBIN FACUNDOITURRE JONATHANZUBELLAGA CRISTIANMARQUEZ NICOLASRODRIGUEZ LEONARDO
    SERIE 14HUSMAN LISANDROMIESIAC PAWELCUELLO FACUNDOCARRICA CRISTIANTORRESI LUCAS
    SERIE 15COVATTI NICOLASMILEN MANEVWESTDORP MAXIMILIANODOMELIO LEONELCLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 16FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOROMANO JULIOFIERLEJ MARIUSZSTACHIRA DAWILDVILAR NESTOR
    SERIE 17ZUBELLAGA CRISTIANTORRESI LUCASWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOSTACHIRA DAWILDITURRE JONATHAN
    SERIE 18MILEN MANEVROMANO JULIOCARRICA CRISTIANCUELLO FACUNDORODRIGUEZ LEONARDO
    SERIE 19COVATTI NICOLASFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOALBIN FACUNDODOMELIO LEONELHUSMAN LISANDRO
    SERIE 20CLEMENTE SEBASTIANMARQUEZ NICOLASAREND SEBASTIANVILAR NESTORMIESIAC PAWEL
    SEMI 1MIESIAC PAWELCOVATTI NICOLASSTACHIRA DAWILDMILEN MANEVROMANO JULIO
    SEMI 2FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOALBIN FACUNDOZUBELLAGA CRISTIANWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOHUSMAN LISANDRO
    GRAN FINALCOVATTI NICOLASFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOALBIN FACUNDOSTACHIRA DAWILDZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
  • 500cc

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    SERIE 1 ITURRE JONATHAN CUELLO FACUNDO COVATTI NICOLAS FIERLEJ MARIUSZ
    SERIE 2 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO LISAK VITALII
    SERIE 3 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MESIAC PAWEL ROMANO JULIO ALBIN FACUNDO
    SERIE 4 STACHIRA DAWID MELNYCHUC STAS MANEV MILEN HUSMAN LISANDRO
    SERIE 5 HUSMAN LISANDRO ITURRE JONATHAN CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN ROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 6 MELNYCHUC STAS WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO CUELLO FACUNDO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 7 MESIAC PAWEL STACHIRA DAWID IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO COVATTI NICOLAS
    SERIE 8 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ LISAK VITALII ALBIN FACUNDO MANEV MILEN
    SERIE 9 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO MANEV MILEN ITURRE JONATHAN MESIAC PAWEL
    SERIE 10 ALBIN FACUNDO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN STACHIRA DAWID CUELLO FACUNDO
    SERIE 11 LISAK VITALII ROMANO JULIO COVATTI NICOLAS MELNYCHUC STAS
    SERIE 12 HUSMAN LISANDRO FIERLEJ MARIUSZ WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 13 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO ALBIN FACUNDO MELNYCHUC STAS ITURRE JONATHAN
    SERIE 14 CUELLO FACUNDO HUSMAN LISANDRO LISAK VITALII MESIAC PAWEL
    SERIE 15 MANEV MILEN COVATTI NICOLAS WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 16 ROMANO JULIO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO FIERLEJ MARIUSZ STACHIRA DAWID
    SERIE 17 ITURRE JONATHAN LISAK VITALII STACHIRA DAWID WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 18 ROMANO JULIO CUELLO FACUNDO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO MANEV MILEN
    SERIE 19 COVATTI NICOLAS ALBIN FACUNDO HUSMAN LISANDRO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 20 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN MELNYCHUC STAS MESIAC PAWEL FIERLEJ MARIUSZ
  • 500cc

    Puesto Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 1 COVATTI NICOLAS 3
    2 2 STACHIRA DAWID 15
    3 3 MESIAC PAWEL 11
    4 4 ITURRE JONATHAN 1
    5 5 ALBIN FACUNDO 12
    6 6 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 6
    7 8 ROMANO JULIO 9
    8 9 LISAK VITALII 8
    9 10 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 10
    10 11 MANEV MILEN 16
    11 12 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 5
    12 20 MELNYCHUC STAS 14
    13 22 FIERLEJ MARIUSZ 4
    14 23 HUSMAN LISANDRO 13
    15 24 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 7
    16 15 CUELLO FACUNDO 2
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5 Pos 6
    SERIEALLIVERATORE JOAQUINACUÑA ALEXCASTILLO FAUSTOGOMEZ FRANCISCOCASARES LAUTARO 
    SEMIFINALALLIVERATORE JOAQUINACUÑA ALEXGIARROCHI GIULIANNICASTILLO FAUSTOGOMEZ FRANCISCOCASARES LAUTARO
    FINALACUÑA ALEXALLIVERATORE JOAQUINGIARROCHI GIULIANNICASTILLO FAUSTOCASARES LAUTARO 
  • 50 CC Menores

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5 Pos 6 Pos 7 Pos 8
    SERIE 1MONCHAVI TobiasCHAMPONOYS VALENTINLEDESMA SANTINOGONZALEZ SIMON    
    SERIE 2 FALCON JOAQUIN SOAQUIN FELIX DANIELLO VALENTINO GERBALDO BENJAMIN TORRESI NICOLAS (DESC.)   
    SEMIFINAL 1MONCHAVI TobiasGONZALEZ SIMONFALCON JOAQUINLEDESMA SANTINODANIELLO VALENTINO   
    SEMIFINAL 2 CHAMPONOYS VALENTIN SOAQUIN FELIX ARISTEGUI MARTIN TORRESI NICOLAS (desc)     
    FINAL GONZALEZ SIMON MONCHAVI Tobias FALCON JOAQUIN CHAMPONOYS VALENTIN LEDESMA SANTINO SOAQUIN FELIX DANIELLO VALENTINO TORRESI NICOLAS (desc. por técnica)
  • 200 CC

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5 Pos 6 Pos 7 Pos 8 Pos 9 Pos 10
    SERIE 1MIGUEZ FACUNDOCARRO FEDERICOARIAS MARIANOAYALA RAMONSEIJAS ADRIANMENSI RODRIGO    
    SERIE 2 SOGORBE JULIAN MEDEROS BRAIAN MORENO FABRISIO REÑONES FAUSTO MARCOS SERGIO          
    SERIE 3 URQUIJO AGUSTIN LAGUNA GERMAN VERA JOSE BUSTOS SERGIO       
    SEMI 1 MIGUEZ FACUNDO LAGUNA GERMAN MORENO FABRISIO BUSTOS SERGIO            
    SEMI 2 URQUIJO AGUSTIN MEDEROS BRAIAN                
    SEMI 3 SOGORBE JULIANCARRO FEDERICOREÑONES FAUSTOARIAS MARIANO      
    FINALMIGUEZ FACUNDOCARRO FEDERICOSOGORBE JULIANURQUIJO AGUSTINMENSI RODRIGOMEDEROS BRAIANLAGUNA GERMANMORENO FABRISIO REÑONES FAUSTO BUSTOS SERGIO
  • 500 CC

    Serie Pos 1 Pos 2 Pos 3 Pos 4 Pos 5
    SERIE 1MIESIAC PAWELMELNYCHUC STANISLAVCLEMENTE SEBASTIANCUELLO FACUNDOZUBELLAGA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 2FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOCARRICA CRISTIANMARTINEZ SantiagoSTACHIRA DAWILDFIERLEJ MARIUSZ
    SERIE 3MILEN MANEVALBIN FACUNDOPOLENTA AlejandroHUSMAN LISANDROROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 4ITURRE JONATHANIGLECIAS ALEJANDROWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOLYSAK VITALICURZIO Gustavo
    SERIE 5CUELLO FACUNDOCARRICA CRISTIANWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOROMANO JULIOMELNYCHUC STANISLAV
    SERIE 6MIESIAC PAWELMILEN MANEVMARTINEZ SantiagoFIERLEJ MARIUSZLYSAK VITALI
    SERIE 7HUSMAN LISANDROFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOZUBELLAGA CRISTIANPOLENTA AlejandroIGLECIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 8ALBIN FACUNDOSTACHIRA DAWILDCLEMENTE SEBASTIANITURRE JONATHANCURZIO Gustavo
    SERIE 9ITURRE JONATHANMELNYCHUC STANISLAVCUELLO FACUNDOMARTINEZ SantiagoPOLENTA Alejandro
    SERIE 10MIESIAC PAWELIGLECIAS ALEJANDROFIERLEJ MARIUSZALBIN FACUNDOCARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 11STACHIRA DAWILDHUSMAN LISANDROROMANO JULIOZUBELLAGA CRISTIANLYSAK VITALI
    SERIE 12CLEMENTE SEBASTIANFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOMILEN MANEVCURZIO GustavoWESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 13ALBIN FACUNDOFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOMELNYCHUC STANISLAVLYSAK VITALICUELLO FACUNDO
    SERIE 14MIESIAC PAWELSTACHIRA DAWILDWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOFIERLEJ MARIUSZPOLENTA Alejandro
    SERIE 15HUSMAN LISANDROMILEN MANEVZUBELLAGA CRISTIANITURRE JONATHANCARRICA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 16CLEMENTE SEBASTIANIGLECIAS ALEJANDROROMANO JULIOMARTINEZ SantiagoCURZIO Gustavo
    SERIE 17STACHIRA DAWILDMELNYCHUC STANISLAVMILEN MANEVCUELLO FACUNDOIGLECIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 18MIESIAC PAWELFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOFIERLEJ MARIUSZROMANO JULIOITURRE JONATHAN
    SERIE 19ALBIN FACUNDOHUSMAN LISANDROWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOMARTINEZ SantiagoZUBELLAGA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 20CLEMENTE SEBASTIANLYSAK VITALIPOLENTA AlejandroCURZIO Gustavo 
    SEMIFINALALBIN FACUNDOHUSMAN LISANDROMILEN MANEVCUELLO FACUNDOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SEMIFINALSTACHIRA DAWILDMELNYCHUC STANISLAVFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOIGLECIAS ALEJANDROCLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    GRAN FINALSTACHIRA DAWILDFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOHUSMAN LISANDROALBIN FACUNDO 
  • 500cc

    Puesto Nº Moto Piloto
    11COVATTI NICOLAS
    22STACHYRA DAWID
    33MIESIAC PAWEL
    44ITURRE JONATHAN
    55ALBIN FACUNDO
    66FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    77GARCIA FERNANDO
    88ROMANO JULIO
    99LYSAK VITALII
    1010WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    1111MILEN MANEV
    1212CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    1314MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    1415CUELLO FACUNDO
    1516ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    1617IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    1718POLENTA ALEJANDRO
    1819CARRICA CRISTIAN
    1920MELNYCHUC STANISLAV
    2022FIERLEJ MARIUSZ
    2123HUSMAN LISANDRO
    2227CURZIO GUSTAVO

    500cc Reserva A

    Nº Moto Piloto
    24Zuccarino Adrian
    25VILAR Nestor
    26AREND Sebastian
    28MARQUEZ NICOLAS
    29SANCHEZ Miguel
    30DIAZ Mariano
    31BOYERO DAMIAN
    32GOYCOCHEA

    500cc Reserva Juniors

    Nº Moto Piloto
    33TORRESI LUCAS
    34ALFONZO GONZALO
    35GROH
    36FERRERAS Matias
    37MULLER
    38GONZALEZ
    39LOBOS
    40BALLE

    200cc

    Puesto Nº Moto Piloto
    11MIGUEZ Facundo
    22LAGUNA German
    33CARRO Federico
    44AMPUGNANI Eber
    55SOGORBE Julian
    66MONTEIRO Luciano
    77HERNANDEZ Jorge
    88MAUREL Oscar
    99MENSI Rodrigo
    1010OBREGON Juan Carlos
    1111VISSANI Anelio
    1212DOMELIO LEONEL
    1414BUSTOS Sergio
    1515MONTIRONI Nicolas
    2022DI FELICE Antonio
    1616BALBUENA Diego
    1717MOYANO Antonio
    1818RIVAS Damian
    1919DISTEFANO ALEJANDRO
    2120MORENO Federico
    2221SEIJAS Adrian
    2323MEDERO, Brian
    2424MARQUEZ Nicolas
    2525ROCCA Alejandro
    2626GOMEZ Jonathan
    2727ROLHAISER NICOLAS
    2828HOYOS Martin
    2929IRIARTE Alex

    50cc Mayores

    Puesto Nº Moto Piloto
    1116ALLIVELLATORE Joaquin
    22CIARROCCI Giuliano
    33CASTILLO Fausto
    44PITTALUGA EZEQUIEL
    55SCHELL Felix
    66ORLANDO Carolina
    77DOMINGUEZ, AYRTON
    88GOMEZ FRANCISCO
    99FERNANDEZ Melina

    50cc Menores

    Puesto Nº Moto Piloto
    12MONCHAVI Tobias
    23TORRESI Nicolas
    34GONZALEZ Simon
    45LEDESMA Santino
    56ALFONSO Lucas
    77ROMANO Giuliana
    68CHAMPANAY Valentin
    89BALBUENA Agustin
    910TROMBETTA Thiago
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Total 1º Fecha 2º Fecha 3º Fecha 4º Fecha 5º Fecha 6º Fecha 7º Fecha 8º Fecha 9º Fecha 10º Fecha
    1116ALLIVELLATORE Joaquin12819616191901341616
    26CIARROCCI Giuliano120131813153141416113
    35CASTILLO Fausto770669151631561
    47PITTALUGA EZEQUIEL75891261139665
    59SCHELL Felix6911087001281310
    624ORLANDO Carolina245013825000
    714GOMEZ FRANCISCO1301300000000
    815FERNANDEZ Melina80400000004
    913DOMINGUEZ, AYRTON1800000003015

    50 CC Menores

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Total 1º Fecha 2º Fecha 3º Fecha 4º Fecha 5º Fecha 6º Fecha 7º Fecha 8º Fecha 9º Fecha 10º Fecha
    12MONCHAVI Tobias15218131215171718151314
    24TORRESI Nicolas14361919193716161919
    33GONZALEZ Simon117121314111512815134
    410LEDESMA Santino50107000109509
    55ALFONSO Lucas3460000051076
    723ROMANO Giuliana50000000104
    638CHAMPANAY Valentin40000000400
    830BALBUENA Agustin10000000100
    981TROMBETTA Thiago10000000100

    200 CC

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Total 1º Fecha 2º Fecha 3º Fecha 4º Fecha 5º Fecha 6º Fecha 7º Fecha 8º Fecha 9º Fecha 10º Fecha
    16MIGUEZ Facundo17813191917171919191917
    25LAGUNA German142139161917146141717
    311CARRO Federico99111281410161594 
    422AMPUGNANI Eber7512370661313015
    52SOGORBE Julian5117159640000 
    617MONTEIRO Luciano42000101112900 
    710HERNANDEZ Jorge335118001044 
    88MAUREL Oscar3264200020711
    931MENSI Rodrigo25516710410 
    1012OBREGON Juan Carlos2500009015001
    1146VISSANI Anelio230005006012 
    1239DOMELIO LEONEL190000000937
    1388BUSTOS Sergio180005400009
    1456MONTIRONI Nicolas12504210000 
    1520DI FELICE Antonio121000140051
    1627BALBUENA Diego9000450000 
    17116MOYANO Antonio90000400005
    1821RIVAS Damian7300400000 
    1965DISTEFANO ALEJANDRO5000000050 
    2024MORENO Federico50000003002
    2123SEIJAS Adrian40000001012
    22133MEDERO, Brian3         3
    2329MARQUEZ Nicolas1100000000 
    2438ROCCA Alejandro1100000000 
    2582GOMEZ Jonathan1010000000 
    2645ROLHAISER NICOLAS1000000010 
    2728HOYOS Martin0000000000 
     33IRIARTE Alex0000000000 

    500 CC

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Total 1º Fecha 2º Fecha 3º Fecha 4º Fecha 5º Fecha 6º Fecha 7º Fecha 8º Fecha 9º Fecha 10º Fecha
    13COVATTI Nicolas1631711151918201951920
    225STACHYRA Dawid1511417141820181281515
    324MIESIAK Pawel142141061717151992015
    48ITURRE Jonathan12616161814915137711
    528ALBIN Facundo126111015141191591517
    69FRANCHETTI Guglielmo8361510911127445
    74GARCIA Fernando731216750356127
    85ROMANO Julio67121055985355
    926LYSAK Vitali64185781111085
    106WESTDORP Maximiliano58761200454911
    1110MILEN Manev5360708210479
    1214CLEMENTE Sebastian522747487472
    1313MARTINEZ Santiago315065704013
    1422CUELLO Facundo247430430300
    1530ZUBILLAGA Cristian200301440242
    1611IGLESIAS Alejandro1700070300 7
    1727CURZIO Gustavo111013222000
    1818POLENTA Alejandro103003310000
    1940TORRESI LUCAS100031003120
    2029Zuccarino Adrian63300000000
    2141ALFONZO GONZALO30000000102
    2231FERRERAS Matias20001100000
    2323VILAR Nestor10000100000
    2334AREND Sebastian10000001000
    25135MARQUEZ Nicolas10000000001
    2619SANCHEZ Miguel00000000000
    2743DIAZ Mariano00000000000
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    113DOMINGUEZAyrton4
    29SCHELLFelix4
    37PITALUGAEzequiel4
    424ORLANDOCarolina4
    55CASTILLOFausto4
    616ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin2
    76CIARROCCILuciano0

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    116ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    26CIARROCCILuciano4
    313DOMINGUEZAyrton4
    45CASTILLOFausto4
    57PITALUGAEzequiel4
    69SCHELLFelix4
    715FERNANDEZMelina4

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    116ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    213DOMINGUEZAyrton4
    39SCHELLFelix4
    47PITALUGAEzequiel4
    515FERNANDEZMelina4
    65CASTILLOFausto3
  • 50 CC Menores

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    23GONZALEZSimon4
    32MONCHAVITobias4
    410LEDESMASantino4
    55ALFONSOLucas4
    623ROMANAGiuliana3
    781TROMBETTAThiago2

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    22MONCHAVITobias4
    33GONZALEZSimon4
    410LEDESMASantino4
    55ALFONSOLucas4
    623ROMANAGiuliana4
    781TROMBETTAThiago4
  • 200 CC

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    122AMPUGNANIEber4
    28MAURELOscar4
    3133MEDEROBrian4
    421RIVASDamian4
    524MORENOFederico4

    Serie 2

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    139DOMELIOLionel4
    26MIGUEZFacundo4
    312OBREGONJuan Carlos4
    4116MOYANOAntonio4
    511CARROFederico0

    Serie 3

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15LAGUNAGerman4
    288BUSTOSSergio4
    323SEIJASAdrian4
    420DI FELICEAntonio4

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    122AMPUGNANIEber4
    288BUSTOSSergio4
    321RIVASDamian2
    412OBREGONJuan Carlos2

    Semifinal 2

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    139DOMELIOLionel4
    28MAURELOscar4
    3116MOYANOAntonio4
    423SEIJASAdrian4

    Semifinal 3

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15LAGUNAGerman4
    26MIGUEZFacundo4
    3133MEDEROBrian4
    420DI FELICEAntonio4

    Repechaje

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    124MORENOFederico4
    220DI FELICEAntonio4

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16MIGUEZFacundo4
    25LAGUNAGerman4
    322AMPUGNANIEber4
    48MAURELOscar4
    588BUSTOSSergio4
    6116MOYANOAntonio4
    724MORENOFederico4
  • 500 CC Jr.

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    199BOYERODamian4
    235FRANCOGROH4
    3200DIAZNicolas4

    Serie 2

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    155LOPEZLionel4
    232BONGIORNOFabian4
    3135MARQUEZ 4

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    199BOYERODamian4
    235FRANCOGROH4
    332BONGIORNOFabian4

    Semifinal 2

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    1135MARQUEZ  
    255LOPEZLionel4
    3200DIAZNicolas4

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    135FRANCOGROH4
    299BOYERODamian4
    355LOPEZLionel4
    432BONGIORNOFabian4
    520CLEMENTEMatias4
  • 500 CC

    Serie 1º Pos. 2º Pos. 3º Pos. 4º Pos. 5º Pos.
    SERIE 1MIESIAC PawelCOVATTI NicolasROMANO JulioPOLENTA AlejandroCLEMENTE Sebastian
    SERIE 2ALBIN FacundoWESTDORP MaximilianoMARTINEZ SantiagoVILAR NestorGARCIA Fernando
    SERIE 3LYSAC VitalyFRANCHETTI GuglielmoIGLESIAS AlejandroAREND SebastianZUBILLAGA Cristian
    SERIE 4MANEV MilenSTACHIRA DavidITURRE JonathanALFONZO GonzaloCURZIO Gustavo
    SERIE 5MIESIAC PawelIGLESIAS AlejandroITURRE JonathanGARCIA FernandoPOLENTA Alejandro
    SERIE 6COVATTI NicolasLYSAC VitalyMARTINEZ SantiagoVILAR NestorMANEV Milen
    SERIE 7ALBIN FacundoSTACHIRA DavidFRANCHETTI GuglielmoROMANO JulioAREND Sebastian
    SERIE 8WESTDORP MaximilianoCLEMENTE SebastianZUBILLAGA CristianALFONZO Gonzalo 
    SERIE 9MIESIAC PawelFRANCHETTI GuglielmoMARTINEZ SantiagoMARQUEZ 
    SERIE 10COVATTI NicolasSTACHIRA DavidGARCIA FernandoZUBILLAGA CristianVILAR Nestor
    SERIE 11WESTDORP MaximilianoMANEV MilenIGLESIAS AlejandroAREND SebastianROMANO Julio
    SERIE 12ALBIN FacundoITURRE JonathanALFONZO GonzaloCLEMENTE SebastianLYSAC Vitaly
    SERIE 13MIESIAC PawelALBIN FacyndoMANEV MilenZUBILLAGA Cristian 
    SERIE 14COVATTI NicolasITURRE JonathanWESTDORP MaximilianoFRANCHETTI GuglielmoVILAR Nestor
    SERIE 15GARCIA FernandoROMANO JulioMARQUEZAREND Sebastian 
    SERIE 16STACHIRA DavidIGLESIAS AlejandroALFONZO GonzaloMARTINEZ Santiago 
    SERIE 17MIESIAC PawelSTACHIRA DavidWESTDORP MaximilianoLYSAC VitalyPOLENTA Alejandro
    SERIE 18COVATTI NicolasALBIN FacundoIGLESIAS AlejandroMARQUEZVILAR Nestor
    SERIE 19ITURRE JonathanROMANO JulioZUBILLAGA CristianMARTINEZ SantiagoAREND Sebastian
    SERIE 20GARCIA FernandoMANEV MilenALFONZO Gonzalo  
    SEMIFINAL 1STACHIRA DavidITURRE JonathanMANEV MilenGARCIA Fernando 
    SEMIFINAL 2COVATTI NicolasALBIN FacundoWESTDORP MaximilianoROMANO JulioIGLESIAS Alejandro
    GRAN FINALCOVATTI NicolasALBIN FacundoSTACHIRA DavidWESTDORP MaximilianoITURRE Jonathan
  • Ranking

    Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 3 COVATTI NICOLAS 2
    2 4 GARCIA FERNANDO 5
    3 5 ROMANO JULIO 3
    4 6 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 8
    5 8 ITURRE JONATHAN 13
    6 9 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 11
    7 10 MANEV MILEN 14
    8 13 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 6
    9 14 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 4
    10 22 CUELLO FACUNDO 9
    11 24 MIESIAK PAWEL 1
    12 25 STACHYRA DAWID 15
    13 26 LISAK VITALI 10
    14 28 ALBIN FACUNDO 7
    15 30 ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN 12
    16 40 TORRESI LUCAS 16

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    SERIE 1 MIECIAK PAWEL COVATTI NICOLAS ROMANO JULIO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 2 GARCIA FERNANDO ALBIN FACUNDO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 3 LISAK VITALI FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO CUELLO FACUNDO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN
    SERIE 4 STACHYRA DAWID MANEV MILEN TORRESI LUCAS ITURRE JONATHAN
    SERIE 5 ITURRE JONATHAN MIECIAK PAWEL GARCIA FERNANDO CUELLO FACUNDO
    SERIE 6 MANEV MILEN LISAK VITALI COVATTI NICOLAS MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    SERIE 7 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO STACHYRA DAWID ALBIN FACUNDO ROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 8 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN TORRESI LUCAS
    SERIE 9 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO TORRESI LUCAS MIECIAK PAWEL FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 10 ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN GARCIA FERNANDO STACHYRA DAWID COVATTI NICOLAS
    SERIE 11 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO CUELLO FACUNDO ROMANO JULIO MANEV MILEN
    SERIE 12 ITURRE JONATHAN CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN LISAK VITALI ALBIN FACUNDO
    SERIE 13 ALBIN FACUNDO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN MANEV MILEN MIECIAK PAWEL
    SERIE 14 COVATTI NICOLAS ITURRE JONATHAN WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 15 TORRESI LUCAS ROMANO JULIO LISAK VITALI GARCIA FERNANDO
    SERIE 16 CUELLO FACUNDO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN STACHYRA DAWID
    SERIE 17 MIECIAK PAWEL WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO STACHYRA DAWID LISAK VITALI
    SERIE 18 CUELLO FACUNDO COVATTI NICOLAS ALBIN FACUNDO TORRESI LUCAS
    SERIE 19 ROMANO JULIO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN ITURRE JONATHAN MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    SERIE 20 GARCIA FERNANDO MANEV MILEN FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
  • Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    SERIE 1 TORRESI LUCAS CUELLO FACUNDO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN
    SERIE 2 ALBIN FACUNDO ROMANO JULIO COVATTI NICOLAS MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    SERIE 3 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO GARCIA FERNANDO LISAK VITALI MANEV MILEN
    SERIE 4 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN MIESIAK PAWEL STACHYRA DAWID ITURRE JONATHAN
    SERIE 5 ITURRE JONATHAN TORRESI LUCAS ALBIN FACUNDO LISAK VITALI
    SERIE 6 MIESIAK PAWEL FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO CUELLO FACUNDO COVATTI NICOLAS
    SERIE 7 GARCIA FERNANDO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN ROMANO JULIO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 8 ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ SANTIAGO MANEV MILEN STACHYRA DAWID
    SERIE 9 COVATTI NICOLAS STACHYRA DAWID TORRESI LUCAS GARCIA FERNANDO
    SERIE 10 MANEV MILEN ALBIN FACUNDO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN CUELLO FACUNDO
    SERIE 11 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO LISAK VITALI WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MIESIAK PAWEL
    SERIE 12 ITURRE JONATHAN ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO ROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 13 ROMANO JULIO MANEV MILEN MIESIAK PAWEL TORRESI LUCAS
    SERIE 14 CUELLO FACUNDO ITURRE JONATHAN MARTINEZ SANTIAGO GARCIA FERNANDO
    SERIE 15 STACHYRA DAWID WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO ALBIN FACUNDO
    SERIE 16 LISAK VITALI COVATTI NICOLAS ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 17 TORRESI LUCAS MARTINEZ SANTIAGO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 18 LISAK VITALI CUELLO FACUNDO ROMANO JULIO STACHYRA DAWID
    SERIE 19 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MANEV MILEN ITURRE JONATHAN COVATTI NICOLAS
    SERIE 20 ALBIN FACUNDO MIESIAK PAWEL GARCIA FERNANDO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    17PITALUGAEzequiel4
    224ORLANDOCarolina4
    36CIARROCCILuciano2
    45CASTILLOFausto2
    59SCHELLFelix0

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15CASTILLOFausto4
    26CIARROCCILuciano4
    37PITALUGAEzequiel4
    424ORLANDOCarolina0
    59SCHELLFelix0

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15CASTILLOFausto4
    26CIARROCCILuciano4
    37PITALUGAEzequiel4
    424ORLANDOCarolina3
    59SCHELLFelix0
  • 50 CC Menores

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    22MONCHAVITobias4
    310LEDESMASantino4
    43GONZALEZSimon4

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    22MONCHAVITobias4
    33GONZALEZSimon4
    410LEDESMASantino4

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    12MONCHAVITobias4
    23GONZALEZSimon4
    310LEDESMASantino4
    44TORRESINicolas2
  • 200 CC

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    122AMPUGNANIEber4
    211CARROFederico4
    327BALBUENADiego4
    421RIVASDamián2

    Serie 2

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    117MONTEIROLuciano4
    231MENZIRodrigo4
    320DI FELICEAntonio4
    48MAURELOscar1

    Serie 3

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16MIGUEZFacundo4
    25LAGUNAGerman4
    310HERNANDEZJorge4
    4116MOYANOAntonio4
    524MORENOFederico0

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15LAGUNAGerman4
    222AMPUGNANIEber4
    320DI FELICEAntonio4
    4116MOYANOAntonio3
    524MORENOFederico3

    Semifinal 2

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    111CARROFederico4
    217MONTEIROLuciano4
    310HERNANDEZJorge2
    421RIVASDamián0

    Semifinal 3

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16MIGUEZFacundo4
    227BALBUENADiego4
    331MENZIRodrigo4
    48MAURELOscar0

    Repechaje

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    1116MOYANOAntonio4
    224MORENOFederico3
    38MAURELOscar2

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16MIGUEZFacundo3
    211CARROFederico3
    35LAGUNAGerman3
    427BALBUENADiego3
    5116MOYANOAntonio3
    620DI FELICEAntonio3
    717MONTEIROLuciano3
    831MENZIRodrigoExc
  • 500 CC Jr.

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    140TORRESILucas4
    299BOYERODamian4
    335FRANCOGROH4
    432BONGIORNOFabian4

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    140TORRESILucas4
    235FRANCOGROH4
    399BOYERODamian4
    434ARENDSebastian4
    532BONGIORNOFabian0

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    132BONGIORNOFabian4
    299BOYERODamian4
    335FRANCOGROH3
  • 500 CC

    Serie 1º Pos. 2º Pos. 3º Pos. 4º Pos. 5º Pos.
    SERIE 1STACHIRA DavidALBIN FacundoROMANO JulioWESTDORP MaximilianoMARTINEZ Santiago
    SERIE 2LYSAC VitaliITURRE JonathanGARCIA FernandoPOLENTA AlejandroVILAR Nestor
    SERIE 3COVATTI NicolasFRANCHETTI GuglielmoCUELLO FacundoCURZIO GustavoFERRERAS Matias
    SERIE 4MIESIAC PawelCLEMENTE SebastianIGLESIAS AlejandroMANEV MilenZUBILLAGA Cristian
    SERIE 5COVATTI NicolasCLEMENTE SebastianLYSAC VitaliGARCIA FernandoALBIN Facundo
    SERIE 6STACHIRA DavidMANEV MilenCUELLO FacundoTORRESI LucasPOLENTA Alejandro
    SERIE 7MIESIAC PawelITURRE JonathanROMANO JulioIGLESIAS AlejandroCURZIO Gustavo
    SERIE 8FRANCHETTI GuglielmoWESTDORP MaximilianoZUBILLAGA CristianMARTINEZ SantiagoVILAR Nestor
    SERIE 9ALBIN FacyndoZUBILLAGA CristianCURZIO GustavoTORRESI LucasPOLENTA Alejandro
    SERIE 10MIESIAC PawelSTACHIRA DavidFRANCHETTI GuglielmoLYSAC VitalyIGLESIAS Alejandro
    SERIE 11COVATTI NicolasROMANO JulioWESTDORP MaximilianoAREND SebastianVILAR Nestor
    SERIE 12ITURRE JonathanGARCIA FernandoCLEMENTE SebastianCUELLO FacundoMARTINEZ Santiago
    SERIE 13ITURRE JonathanFRANCHETTI GuglielmoALBIN FacyndoIGLESIAS AlejandroAREND Sebastian
    SERIE 14STACHIRA DavidCLEMENTE SebastianWESTDORP MaximilianoCURZIO GustavoVILAR Nestor
    SERIE 15LYSAC VitalyROMANO JulioZUBILLAGA CristianCUELLO FacundoGARCIA Fernando
    SERIE 16COVATTI NicolasMIESIAC PawelPOLENTA AlejandroMARTINEZ SantiagoTORRESI Lucas
    SERIE 17ALBIN FacyndoMIESIAC PawelCUELLO FacundoWESTDORP Maximiliano 
    SERIE 18STACHIRA DavidCOVATTI NicolasITURRE JonathanZUBILLAGA CristianGARCIA Fernando
    SERIE 19FRANCHETTI GuglielmoROMANO JulioCLEMENTE SebastianPOLENTA Alejandro 
    SERIE 20LYSAC VitalyIGLESIAS AlejandroCURZIO GustavoAREND SebastianMARTINEZ Santiago
    SEMIFINAL 1ITURRE JonathanSTACHIRA DavidLYSAC VitalyCLEMENTE SebastianALBIN Facyndo
    SEMIFINAL 2COVATTI NicolasMIESIAC PawelFRANCHETTI GuglielmoROMANO JulioWESTDORP Maximiliano
    FINALCOVATTI NicolasSTACHIRA DavidITURRE JonathanMIESIAC Pawel 
  • Ranking

    Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    3 COVATTI NICOLAS 9
    5 ROMANO JULIO 3
    8 ITURRE JONATHAN 7
    9 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 12
    10 MANEV MILEN 14
    13 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 4
    14 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 13
    18 POLENTA ALEJANDRO 6
    22 CUELLO FACUNDO 10
    23 VILAR NESTOR 8
    24 MIESIAC PAWEL 15
    25 STACHYRA DAWID 2
    26 LISAK VITALI 5
    27 CURZIO GUSTAVO 11
    28 ALBIN FACUNDO 1
    30 ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN 16

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    SERIE 1 ALBIN FACUNDO STACHYRA DAWID ROMANO JULIO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    SERIE 2 LYSAK VITALI ITURRE JONATHAN POLENTA ALEJANDRO VILAR NESTOR
    SERIE 3 CUELLO FACUNDO CURZIO GUSTAVO COVATTI NICOLAS FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 4 MIESIAC PAWEL MANEV MILEN ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 5 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN ALBIN FACUNDO LYSAK VITALI COVATTI NICOLAS
    SERIE 6 MANEV MILEN CUELLO FACUNDO STACHIRA DAWID POLENTA ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 7 CURZIO GUSTAVO MIESIAC PAWEL ITURRE JONATHAN ROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 8 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO VILAR NESTOR FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN
    SERIE 9 POLENTA ALEJANDRO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN ALBIN FACUNDO CURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 10 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO LISAK VITALI MIESIAC PAWEL STACHIRA DAWID
    SERIE 11 VILAR NESTOR COVATTI NICOLAS ROMANO JULIO MANEV MILEN
    SERIE 12 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ SANTIAGO CUELLO FACUNDO ITURRE JONATHAN
    SERIE 13 ITURRE JONATHAN FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO MANEV MILEN ALBIN FACUNDO
    SERIE 14 STACHIRA DAWID CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN VILAR NESTOR CURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 15 ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN ROMANO JULIO CUELLO FACUNDO LYSAK VITALI
    SERIE 16 COVATTI NICOLAS POLENTA ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO MIESIAC PAWEL
    SERIE 17 ALBIN FACUNDO VILAR NESTOR MIESIAC PAWEL CUELLO FACUNDO
    SERIE 18 COVATTI NICOLAS STACHIRA DAWID ITURRE JONATHAN ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN
    SERIE 19 ROMANO JULIO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN POLENTA ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 20 LISAK VITALI MANEV MILEN CURZIO GUSTAVO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
  • Ranking

    Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    3COVATTI NICOLAS3
    4GARCIA FERNANDO6
    5ROMANO JULIO14
    8ITURRE JONATHAN15
    9FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO13
    11IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO8
    13MARTINEZ SANTIAGO9
    14CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN12
    18POLENTA ALEJANDRO16
    24MIESIAC PAWEL5
    25STACHYRA DAWID10
    26LISAK VITALI7
    27CURZIO GUSTAVO11
    28ALBIN FACUNDO4
    30ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN1
    40TORRESI LUCAS2

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    SERIE 1ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIANTORRESI LUCASCOVATTI NICOLASALBIN FACUNDO
    SERIE 2MIESIAC PAWELLISAK VITALIGARCIA FERNANDOIGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 3STACHIRA DAWIDCURZIO GUSTAVOMARTINEZ SANTIAGOCLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 4ITURRE JONATHANROMANO JULIOPOLENTA ALEJANDROFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 5FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOZUBILLAGA CHRISTIANMIESIAC PAWELMARTINEZ SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 6ROMANO JULIOSTACHIRA DAWIDTORRESI LUCASGARCIA FERNANDO
    SERIE 7CURZIO GUSTAVOITURRE JONATHANLISAK VITALICOVATTI NICOLAS
    SERIE 8ALBIN FACUNDOIGLESIAS ALEJANDROCLEMENTE SEBASTIANPOLENTA ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 9GARCIA FERNANDOPOLENTA ALEJANDROZUBILLAGA CHRISTIANCURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 10CLEMENTE SEBASTIANMIESIAC PAWELITURRE JONATHANTORRESI LUCAS
    SERIE 11IGLESIAS ALEJANDROMARTINEZ SANTIAGOCOVATTI NICOLASROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 12FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOALBIN FACUNDOSTACHIRA DAWIDLISAK VITALI
    SERIE 13LISAK VITALICLEMENTE SEBASTIANROMANO JULIOZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN
    SERIE 14TORRESI LUCASFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOIGLESIAS ALEJANDROCURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 15POLENTA ALEJANDROCOVATTI NICOLASSTACHIRA DAWIDMIESIAC PAWEL
    SERIE 16MARTINEZ SANTIAGOGARCIA FERNANDOALBIN FACUNDOITURRE JONATHAN
    SERIE 17ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIANIGLESIAS ALEJANDROITURRE JONATHANSTACHIRA DAWID
    SERIE 18MARTINEZ SANTIAGOTORRESI LUCASLISAK VITALIPOLENTA ALEJANDRO
    SERIE 19COVATTI NICOLASCLEMENTE SEBASTIANFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOGARCIA FERNANDO
    SERIE 20MIESIAC PAWELROMANO JULIOCURZIO GUSTAVOALBIN FACUNDO
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    116ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    26CIARROCCILuciano4
    39SCHELLFelix4
    47PITALUGAEzequiel4
    524ORLANDOCarolina4
    65CASTILLOFausto1

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    116ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    26CIARROCCILuciano4
    37PITALUGAEzequiel4
    45CASTILLOFausto4
    524ORLANDOCarolina4
    69SCHELLFelix2

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    116ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    26CIARROCCILuciano4
    35CASTILLOFausto4
    49SCHELLFelix4
    57PITALUGAEzequiel4
    624ORLANDOCarolina4
  • 50 CC Menores

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    22MONCHAVITobias4
    33GONZALEZSimon4

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    22MONCHAVITobias4
    33GONZALEZSimon4

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    22MONCHAVITobias4
    33GONZALEZSimon4
  • 200 CC

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15LAGUNAGerman4
    256MONTINORINicolas4
    346VISSANIAnelio4
    420DI FELICEAntonio4
    527BALBUENADiego0

    Serie 2

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    12SOBORBEJulian4
    288BUSTOSSergio4
    321RIVASDamian4
    422AMPUGNANIEber2
    5116MOYANOAntonio1

    Serie 3

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16MIGUEZFacundo4
    211CARROFederico4
    317MONTEIROLuciano4
    433IRIARTEAlex4
    531MENZIRodrigo4
    68MAURELOscar2

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15LAGUNAGerman4
    217MONTEIROLuciano4
    388BUSTOSSergio4
    427BALBUENADiego4
    520DI FELICEAntonio4

    Semifinal 2

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    111CARROFederico4
    22SOBORBEJulian4
    346VISSANIAnelio4
    433IRIARTEAlex0
    58MAURELOscar0

    Semifinal 3

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16MIGUEZFacundo4
    231MENZIRodrigo4
    321RIVASDamian4
    4116MOYANOAntonio0

    Repechaje

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    127BALBUENADiego4
    28MAURELOscar4
    320DI FELICEAntonio4

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15LAGUNAGerman4
    26MIGUEZFacundo4
    311CARROFederico4
    417MONTEIROLuciano4
    531MENZIRodrigo4
    627BALBUENADiego4
    746VISSANIAnelio4
    821RIVASDamian4
    988BUSTOSSergio4
    102SOBORBEJulian3
  • 500 CC Jr.

    Serie 1

    <
    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    199BOYEROD4
    232BONGIORNOFabian4
    382BALLENicolas4
    455LOPEZLionel4
    535FRANCOGROH1

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    199BOYEROD0
    235FRANCOGROH0
    355LOPEZLionel0
    432BONGIORNOFabian0
    582BALLENicolas0

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    135FRANCOGROH0
    232BONGIORNOFabian0
    355LOPEZLionel0
    499BOYEROD0
    582BALLENicolas0
  • 500 CC

    Serie 1º Pos. 2º Pos. 3º Pos. 4º Pos. 5º Pos.
    SERIE 1ALBIN FacundoIGLESIAS AlejandroCLEMENTE SebastianFRANCHETTI GuglielmoAREND Sebastian
    SERIE 2LYSAC VitalyROMANO JulioPOLENTA AlejandroZUBILLAGA CristianMANEV Milen
    SERIE 3MIESIAC PawelCOVATTI NicolasITURRE JonathanGARCIA FernandoVILAR Nestor
    SERIE 4STACHIRA DavidMARTINEZ SantiagoCURZIO GustavoFERRERAS MatiasTORRESI Lucas
    SERIE 5STACHIRA DavidITURRE JonathanALBIN FacundoLYSAC VitalyAREND Sebastian
    SERIE 6GARCIA FernandoMARTINEZ SantiagoIGLESIAS AlejandroZUBILLAGA CristianPOLENTA Alejandro
    SERIE 7COVATTI NicolasFRANCHETTI GuglielmoROMANO JulioCURZIO GustavoVILAR Nestor
    SERIE 8MIESIAC PawelCLEMENTE SebastianFERRERAS MatiasMANEV MilenTORRESI Lucas
    SERIE 9COVATTI NicolasALBIN FacundoPOLENTA AlejandroTORRESI LucasAREND Sebastian
    SERIE 10MIESIAC PawelIGLESIAS AlejandroZUBILLAGA CristianCURZIO GustavoLYSAC Vitaly
    SERIE 11ITURRE JonathanFRANCHETTI GuglielmoMARTINEZ SantiagoVILAR NestorMANEV Milen
    SERIE 12STACHIRA DavidGARCIA FernandoCLEMENTE SebastianFERRERAS MatiasROMANO Julio
    SERIE 13MIESIAC PawelALBIN FacundoMARTINEZ SantiagoROMANO JulioAREND Sebastian
    SERIE 14COVATTI NicolasSTACHIRA DavidIGLESIAS AlejandroZUBILLAGA CristianMANEV Milen
    SERIE 15FRANCHETTI GuglielmoLYSAC VitalyTORRESI LucasVILAR NestorGARCIA Fernando
    SERIE 16ITURRE JonathanCLEMENTE SebastianPOLENTA AlejandroCURZIO GustavoFERRERAS Matias
    SERIE 17ALBIN FacundoCURZIO Gustavo   
    SERIE 18ITURRE JonathanROMANO JulioIGLESIAS AlejandroZUBILLAGA CristianTORRESI Lucas
    SERIE 19STACHIRA DavidMIESIAC PawelFRANCHETTI GuglielmoPOLENTA AlejandroVILAR Nestor
    SERIE 20COVATTI NicolasLYSAC VitalyCLEMENTE SebastianMARTINEZ SantiagoFERRERAS Matias
    SEMIFINAL 1COVATTI NicolasITURRE JonathanFRANCHETTI GuglielmoIGLESIAS AlejandroCLEMENTE Sebastian
    SEMIFINAL 2MIESIAC PawelALBIN FacundoSTACHIRA DavidLYSAC VitalyROMANO Julio
    GRAN FINALSTACHIRA DavidCOVATTI NicolasALBIN FacundoMIESIAC PawelITURRE Jonathan
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    112BELOAgustin4
    26CIARROCCILuciano4
    39SCHELLFelix4
    47PITALUGAEzequiel4
    55CASTILLOFausto1
    616ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin0
    724ORLANDOCarolina0

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    112BELOAgustin4
    216ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    37PITALUGAEzequiel4
    49SCHELLFelix4
    524ORLANDOCarolina4
    65CASTILLOFausto1
    76CIARROCCILuciano0

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    112BELOAgustin4
    216ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    36CIARROCCILuciano4
    47PITALUGAEzequiel4
    55CASTILLOFausto4
    69SCHELLFelix4
    724ORLANDOCarolina3
  • 50 CC Menores

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    22MONCHAVITobias4
    33GONZALEZSimon4
    423ROMANAGiuliana0

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    23GONZALEZSimon4
    32MONCHAVITobias4

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    23GONZALEZSimon4
    32MONCHAVITobias4
    423ROMANAGiuliana2
  • 200 CC

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    111CARROFederico4
    210HERNANDEZJorge4
    356MONTIRONINicolas4
    421RIVASDamian4
    538ROCCAAlejandro4
    620DI FELICEAntonio4
    723SEIJASAdrian3
    877MUÑOZGustavo1

    Serie 2

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16MIGUEZFacundo4
    25LAGUNAGerman4
    331MENZIRodrigo4
    48MAURELOscar4
    5116MOYANOAntonio4
    62SOBORBEJulian1
    722AMPUGNANIEber0

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15LAGUNAGerman4
    211CARROFederico4
    356MONTIRONINicolas4
    48MAURELOscar4
    577MUÑOZGustavo4
    620DI FELICEAntonio4
    738ROCCAAlejandro4

    Semifinal 2

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16MIGUEZFacundo2
    222AMPUGNANIEber2
    331MENZIRodrigo2
    42SOBORBEJulian2
    510HERNANDEZJorge2
    6116MOYANOAntonio2
    721RIVASDamian2
    823SEIJASAdrian0

    Repechaje

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    110HERNANDEZJorge4
    220DI FELICEAntonio4
    323SEIJASAdrian4
    438ROCCAAlejandro4

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16MIGUEZFacundo4
    25LAGUNAGerman4
    32SOBORBEJulian4
    410HERNANDEZJorge4
    522AMPUGNANIEber4
    631MENZIRodrigo4
    711CARROFederico4
    88MAURELOscar4
    956MONTIRONINicolas4
    1020DI FELICEAntonio4
  • 500 CC Jr.

    Serie 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    135FRANCOGROH4
    282BALLENicolas4
    376CALFUQUINMaximiliano4

    Semifinal 1

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    135FRANCOGROH4
    282BALLENicolas4
    376CALFUQUINMaximiliano4

    Final

    Pos. Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    135FRANCOGROH4
    282BALLENicolas4
    376CALFUQUINMaximiliano4
  • 500 CC

    Serie 1º Pos. 2º Pos. 3º Pos. 4º Pos.
    SERIE 1ITURRE JonathanWESTDORP MaximilianoCLEMENTE SebastianLYSAC Vitaly
    SERIE 2COVATTI NicolasALBIN FacundoFRANCHETTI GuglielmoROMANO Julio
    SERIE 3STACHIRA DavidMANEV MilenCUELLO FacundoTORRESI Lucas
    SERIE 4MIESIAC PawelGARCIA FernandoMARTINEZ SantiagoCURZIO Gustavo
    SERIE 5STACHIRA DavidWESTDORP MaximilianoROMANO JulioGARCIA Fernando
    SERIE 6COVATTI NicolasITURRE JonathanMANEV MilenMARTINEZ Santiago
    SERIE 7MIESIAC PawelALBIN FacundoCLEMENTE SebastianTORRESI Lucas
    SERIE 8LYSAC VitalyFRANCHETTI GuglielmoCUELLO FacundoCURZIO Gustavo
    SERIE 9COVATTI NicolasWESTDORP MaximilianoTORRESI LucasCURZIO Gustavo
    SERIE 10ITURRE JonathanROMANO JulioCUELLO FacundoMIESIAC Pawel
    SERIE 11STACHIRA DavidFRANCHETTI GuglielmoMARTINEZ SantiagoCLEMENTE Sebastian
    SERIE 12ALBIN FacundoLYSAC VitalyGARCIA FernandoMANEV Milen
    SERIE 13WESTDORP MaximilianoALBIN FacundoMARTINEZ SantiagoCUELLO Facundo
    SERIE 14ITURRE JonathanGARCIA FernandoFRANCHETTI GuglielmoTORRESI Lucas
    SERIE 15MANEV MilenROMANO JulioCLEMENTE SebastianCURZIO Gustavo
    SERIE 16CANCELADACANCELADACANCELADACANCELADA
    SERIE 17FRANCHETTI GuglielmoWESTDORP MaximilianoMANEV Milen 
    SERIE 18ALBIN FacundoITURRE JonathanCURZIO Gustavo 
    SERIE 19COVATTI NicolasGARCIA FernandoCLEMENTE SebastianCUELLO Facundo
    SERIE 20MARTINEZ SantiagoTORRESI Lucas  
    SEMIFINAL 1STACHIRA DavidITURRE JonathanWESTDORP MaximilianoGARCIA Fernando
    SEMIFINAL 2ALBIN FacundoCOVATTI NicolasFRANCHETTI GuglielmoMANEV Milen
    GRAN FINALITURRE JonathanSTACHIRA DavidCOVATTI NicolasALBIN Facundo
  • Ranking

    Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    3 COVATTI NICOLAS 6
    4 GARCIA FERNANDO 13
    5 ROMANO JULIO 5
    6 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 1
    8 ITURRE JONATHAN 2
    9 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 8
    10 MANEV MILEN 10
    14 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 3
    22 CUELLO FACUNDO 12
    24 MIESIAK PAWEL 15
    25 STACHYRA DAWID 9
    26 LISAK VITALI 4
    28 ALBIN FACUNDO 7
    29 ZUCCARINO ADRIAN 16
    30 ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN 11
    41 ALFONSO GONZALO 14

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    SERIE 1 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO ITURRE JONATHAN CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN LISAK VITALI
    SERIE 2 ROMANO JULIO ALBIN FACUNDO COVATTI NICOLAS FRANCHETTI GULIELMO
    SERIE 3 MANEV MILEN ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN STACHYRA DAWID CUELLO FACUNDO
    SERIE 4 MIESIAK PAWEL ALFONZO GONZALO ZUCCARINO ADRIAN GARCIA FERNANDO
    SERIE 5 GARCIA FERNANDO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO ROMANO JULIO STACHYRA DAWID
    SERIE 6 ALFONZO GONZALO MANEV MILEN ITURRE JONATHAN COVATTI NICOLAS
    SERIE 7 ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN MIESIAK PAWEL ALBIN FACUNDO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 8 LISAK VITALI FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO CUELLO FACUNDO ZUCCARINO ADRIAN
    SERIE 9 COVATTI NICOLAS ZUCCARINO ADRIAN WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 10 CUELLO FACUNDO ROMANO JULIO MIESIAK PAWEL ITURRE JONATHAN
    SERIE 11 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO STACHYRA DAWID CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN ALFONSO GONZALO
    SERIE 12 GARCIA FERNANDO LISAK VITALI MANEV MILEN ALBIN FACUNDO
    SERIE 13 ALBIN FACUNDO CUELLO FACUNDO ALFONSO GONZALO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 14 ITURRE JONATHAN GARCIA FERNANDO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    SERIE 15 ZUCCARINO ADRIAN CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN MANEV MILEN ROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 16 STACHYRA DAWID COVATTI NICOLAS LYSAK VITALI MIESIAK PAWEL
    SERIE 17 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO MIESIAK PAWEL MANEV MILEN
    SERIE 18 STACHYRA DAWID ITURRE JONATHAN ALBIN FACUNDO ZUCCARINO ADRIAN
    SERIE 19 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN CUELLO FACUNDO GARCIA FERNANDO COVATTI NICOLAS
    SERIE 20 ROMANO JULIO ALFONZO GONZALO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN LYSAK VITALI
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Serie
    SERIE 1 Ciarrochi Giuliano Allivellatore Joaquin Belo Agustin Gomez FranciscoPittaluga Ezequiel Fernandez Melina.
    SEMI FINAL 1 Allivellatore Joaquin Ciarrochi Giuliano Gomez Francisco Belo AgustinPittaluga Ezequiel Fernandez Melina.
    FINAL Ciarrochi Giuliano Belo Agustin Gomez Francisco Pittaluga EzequielCastillo Fausto Fernandez Melina.
  • 50 CC Menores

    Serie
    SERIE 1 Torresi Nicolas Monchavi Tobias Gonzalez Simon Ledesma Santino
    SEMI FINAL 1 Torresi Nicolas Monchavi Tobias Gonzalez Simon Ledesma Santino
    FINAL Torresi Nicolas Gonzalez Simon Monchavi Tobias Ledesma Santino
  • 200 CC

    Serie
    SERIE 1 Sogorbe Julian Hernandez Jorge Mensi Rodrigo Gomez Jonathan  
    SERIE 2 Miguez Facundo Laguna German Ampugnani Eber Maurel Oscar  
    SEMI FINAL 1 Miguez Facundo Hernandez Jorge Ampugnani Eber Gomez Jonathan  
    SEMI FINAL 2 Sogorbe Julian Laguna German Carro Federico Maurel Oscar  
    FINAL Miguez Facundo Carro Federico Sogorbe Julian Hernandez JorgeLaguna German Maurel Oscar.
  • 500 CC

    Serie 1º Pos. 2º Pos. 3º Pos.
    SERIE 1Stachyra DawidGarcia FernandoCuello Facundo
    SERIE 2Franchetti GulielmoIturre JonathanClemente Sebastian
    SERIE 3Covatti NicolasLysak VitaliRomano Julio
    SERIE 4Miesiak PawelAlbin FacundoWestdorp Maximiliano
    SERIE 5Romano JulioFranchetti GuglielmoWestdorp Maximiliano
    SERIE 6Stachyra DawidAlbin FacundoCovatti Nicolas
    SERIE 7Miesiak PawelClemente Sebastian
    SERIE 8Iturre JonathanCuello FacundoLysak Vitali
    SERIE 9Garcia FernandoZuccarino Adrian
    SERIE 10Stachyra DawidMiesiak PawelFranchetti Guglielmo
    SERIE 11Iturre JonathanRomano JulioZubillaga Christian
    SERIE 12Covatti NicolasClemente SebastianWestdorp Maximiliano
    SERIE 13Garcia FernandoAlbin FacundoLisak Vitali
    SERIE 14Iturre JonathanStachyra DawidWestdorp Maximiliano
    SERIE 15Franchetti GuglielmoCovatti NicolasZubillaga Cristian
    SERIE 16Romano JulioMiesiak PawelZuccarino Adrian
    SERIE 17Garcia FernandoCovatti NicolasIturre Jonathan
    SERIE 18Stachyra DawidClemente SebastianRomano Julio
    SERIE 19Lisak VitaliWestdorp MaximilianoZubillaga Cristian
    SERIE 20Albin FacundoFranchetti GuglielmoCuello Facundo
    SEMIFINAL 1stachyra DawidGarcia FernandoCuello Facundo
    SEMIFINAL 2Iturre JonathanFranchetti GuglielmoLysak Vitali
    GRAN FINALGarcia FernandoFranchetti GuglielmoIturre Jonathan
  • Ranking

    Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    3 COVATTI NICOLAS 10
    4 GARCIA FERNANDO 1
    5 ROMANO JULIO 9
    6 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 13
    8 ITURRE JONATHAN 8
    9 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 5
    10 MANEV MILEN 11
    22 CUELLO FACUNDO 4
    24 MIESIAK PAWEL 15
    25 STACHYRA DAWID 2
    26 LYSAC VITALY 12
    27 CURZIO GUSTAVO 16
    28 ALBIN FACUNDO 14
    29 ZUCCARINO ADRIAN 6
    30 ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN 3
    14 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 7

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    SERIE 1GARCIA FERNANDOSTACHYRA DAWIDZUBILLAGA CHRISTIANCUELLO FACUNDO
    SERIE 2FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANZUCCARINO ADRIANITURRE JONATHAN
    SERIE 3COVATTI NICOLASMANEV MILENROMANO JULIOLYSAK VITALI
    SERIE 4MIESIAK PAWELALBIN FACUNDOCURZIO GUSTAVOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    SERIE 5WESTDORP MAXIMILIANOGARCIA FERNANDOFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOROMANO JULIO
    SERIE 6ALBIN FACUNDOCOVATTI NICOLASSTACHYRA DAWIDZUCCARINO ADRIAN
    SERIE 7MANEV MILENMIESIAK PAWELCLEMENTE SEBASTIANZUBILLAGA CRISSTIAN
    SERIE 8CUELLO FACUNDOITURRE JONATHANLYSAC VITALICURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 9ZUCCARINO ADRIANCURZIO GUSTAVOGARCIA FERNANDOMANEV MILEN
    SERIE 10LYSAK VITALIFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOMIESIAK PAWELSTACHYRA DAWID
    SERIE 11ITURRE JONATHANROMANO JULIOZUBILLAGA CHRISTIANALBIN FACUNDO
    SERIE 12WESTDORP MAXIMILIANOCUELLO FACUNDOCOVATTI NICOLASCLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    SERIE 13CLEMENTE SEBASTIANLYSAK VITALIALBIN FACUNDOGARCIA FERNANDO
    SERIE 14STACHYRA DAWIDWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOITURRE JONATHANMANEV MILEN
    SERIE 15CURZIO GUSTAVOZUBILLAGA CHRISTIANCOVATTI NICOLASFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    SERIE 16ROMANO JULIOZUCCARINO ADRIANCUELLO FACUNDOMIESIAK PAWEL
    SERIE 17GARCIA FERNANDOITURRE JONATHANMIESIAK PAWELCOVATTI NICOLAS
    SERIE 18ROMANO JULIOSTACHYRA DAWIDCLEMENTE SEBASTIANCURZIO GUSTAVO
    SERIE 19ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIANLYSAK VITALIWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOZUCCARINO ADRIAN
    SERIE 20FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOALBIN FACUNDOMANEV MILENCUELLO FACUNDO
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Serie 1

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    116ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    26CIARROCCILuciano4
    39SCHELLFelix4
    47PITALUGAEzequiel4
    524ORLANDOCarolina4
    65CASTILLOFausto0

    Semifinal 1

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    116ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    26CIARROCCILuciano4
    37PITALUGAEzequiel4
    424ORLANDOCarolina4
    55CASTILLOFausto1
    69SCHELLFelix1

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    116ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    29SCHELLFelix4
    36CIARROCCILuciano4
    47PITALUGAEzequiel4
    524ORLANDOCarolina4
  • 50 CC Menores

    Serie 1

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    12MONCHAVITobias4
    24TORRESINicolas4
    310LEDESMASantino4
    45ALFONSOLucas4
    523ROMANAGiuliana2
    63GONZALEZSimon0

    Semifinal 1

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    22MONCHAVITobias4
    33GONZALEZSimon4
    410LEDESMASantino4
    55ALFONSOLucas4
    623ROMANAGiuliana2

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    12MONCHAVITobias4
    23GONZALEZSimon4
    310LEDESMASantino4
    45ALFONSOLucas4
    523ROMANAGiuliana2
    64TORRESINicolas0
  • 200 CC

    Serie 1

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16MIGUEZFacundo4
    22SOBORBEJulian4
    331MENSIRodrigo4
    456MONTINORINicolas4
    528HOYOSMartin0

    Serie 2

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    111CARROFederico4
    25LAGUNAGerman4
    338ROCCAAlejandro4
    420DI FELICEAntonio4
    523SEIJASAdrian4
    624MOYANOAntonio0

    Serie 3

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    110HERNANDEZJorge4
    222AMPUGNANIEver4
    38MAURELOscar4
    429MARQUEZNicolas4
    521RIVASDamian4

    Semifinal 1

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    122AMPUGNANIEver4
    256MONTINORINicolas4
    321RIVASDamian4
    428HOYOSMartin0

    Semifinal 2

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    111CARROFederico4
    22SOBORBEJulian4
    38MAURELOscar4
    420DI FELICEAntonio4
    527BALBUENADiego3

    Semifinal 3

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131MENSIRodrigo4
    25LAGUNAGerman4
    33ZUBILLAGACristian4
    429MARQUEZNicolas4

    Repechaje

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16MIGUEZFacundo4
    229MARQUEZNicolas4
    320DI FELICEAntonio4
    427BALBUENADiego4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    12SOBORBEJulian4
    26MIGUEZFacundo4
    35LAGUNAGerman4
    422AMPUGNANIEver4
    511CARROFederico4
    68MAURELOscar4
    756MONTINORINicolas4
    821RIVASDamian4
    931MENSIRodrigo3
    1010HERNANDEZJorge1
  • 500 CC Jrs.

    Serie 1

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    140TORRESILucas4
    232BONGIORNOFabian4
    355LOPEZLionel4

    Semifinal 1

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    140TORRESILucas4
    232BONGIORNOFabian4
    355LOPEZLionel4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    140TORRESILucas4
    232BONGIORNOFabian4
    320CLEMENTEMatias4
    435FRANCOGROH3
    555LOPEZLionel2
  • 500 CC

    Serie 1º Pos. 2º Pos. 3º Pos. 4º Pos. 5º Pos.
    Serie 1ALBIN FacundoMARTINEZ SantiagoMANEV MilenZUCCARINO CLEMENTE Sebastian
    Serie 2ITURRE JonathanWESTDORP MaximilianoCUELLO FacundoCURZIO GustavoCOVATTI Nicolas
    Serie 3STACHIRA DavidFRANCHETTI GuglielmoGARCIA FernandoZUBILLAGA CristianSANCHEZ Miguel
    Serie 4MIESIAC PawelROMANO JulioLYSAC VitalyPOLENTA AlejandroAREND Sebastian
    Serie 5STACHIRA DavidCOVATTI NicolasALBIN FacundoCLEMENTE SebastianLYSAC Vitaly
    Serie 6ITURRE JonathanMIESIAC PawelFRANCHETTI GuglielmoMARTINEZ SantiagoCURZIO Gustavo
    Serie 7WESTDORP MaximilianoGARCIA FernandoPOLENTA AlejandroZUCCARINO SANCHEZ Miguel
    Serie 8ROMANO JulioMANEV MilenCUELLO FacundoZUBILLAGA CristianAREND Sebastian
    Serie 9ROMANO JulioITURRE JonathanALBIN FacundoCLEMENTE SebastianGARCIA Fernando
    Serie 10COVATTI NicolasPOLENTA AlejandroCURZIO GustavoZUBILLAGA CristianMARTINEZ Santiago
    Serie 11MIESIAC PawelSTACHIRA DavidCUELLO FacundoZUCCARINO SANCHEZ Miguel
    Serie 12FRANCHETTI GuglielmoMANEV MilenWESTDORP MaximilianoLYSAC Vitaly 
    Serie 13MIESIAC PawelALBIN FacundoCLEMENTE SebastianWESTDORP Maximiliano 
    Serie 14GARCIA FernandoCUELLO FacundoMARTINEZ SantiagoCURZIO Gustavo 
    Serie 15COVATTI NicolasROMANO JulioZUCCARINO SANCHEZ Miguel 
    Serie 16STACHIRA DavidITURRE JonathanMANEV MilenPOLENTA AlejandroVILAR Nestor
    Serie 17ALBIN FacundoCUELLO FacundoCLEMENTE SebastianPOLENTA Alejandro 
    Serie 18STACHIRA DavidMARTINEZ SantiagoWESTDORP MaximilianoCURZIO GustavoROMANO Julio
    Serie 19ITURRE JonathanSANCHEZ MiguelZUBILLAGA CristianZUCCARINO  
    Serie 20COVATTI NicolasGARCIA FernandoMIESIAC PawelMANEV Milen 
    Semifinal 1COVATTI NicolasGARCIA FernandoALBIN FacundoMARTINEZ SantiagoSTACHIRA David
    Semifinal 2ITURRE JonathanMIESIAC PawelROMANO JulioCUELLO FacundoWESTDORP Maximiliano
    Gran Final COVATTI NicolasGARCIA FernandoROMANO JulioITURRE Jonathan 
  • Ranking

    Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    3 COVATTI NICOLAS 5
    4 GARCIA FERNANDO 11
    5 ROMANO JULIO 16
    6 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 7
    8 ITURRE JONATHAN 6
    9 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 10
    10 MANEV MILEN 4
    11 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 3
    13 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 2
    14 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 1
    18 POLENTA ALEJANDRO 15
    28 ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN 12
    22 CUELLO FACUNDO 8
    24 MIESIAK PAWEL 14
    25 STACHYRA DAWID 9
    26 LYSAC VITALY 13

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4 Pos. 5
    1 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ SANTIAGO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO MANEV MILEN  
    2 COVATTI NICOLAS WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO ITURRE JONATHAN CUELLO FACUNDO  
    3 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO GARCIA FERNANDO STACHYRA DAWID ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN  
    4 POLENTA ALEJANDRO MIESIAK PAWEL ROMANO JULIO LISAK VITLY  
    5 LISAK VITALY CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN COVATTI NICOLAS STACHYRA DAWID  
    6 MIESIAK PAWEL FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO ITURRE JONATHAN  
    7 GARCIA FERNANDO POLENTA ALEJANDRO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO  
    8 MANEV MILEN CUELLO FACUNDO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN ROMANO JULIO  
    9 ITURRE JONATHAN ROMANO JULIO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN GARCIA FERNANDO  
    10 ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN COVATTI NICOLAS POLENTA ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO  
    11 CUELLO FACUNDO STACHYRA DAWID IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO MIESIAK PAWEL  
    12 LYSAC VITALY MANEV MILEN FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO  
    13 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN MIESIAK PAWEL CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN  
    14 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO LYSAC VITALY CUELLO FACUNDO GARCIA FERNANDO  
    15 ROMANO JULIO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO COVATTI NICOLAS  
    16 STACHYRA DAWID ITURRE JOANTHAN MANEV MILEN POLENTA ALEJANDRO  
    17 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN CUELLO FACUNDO POLENTA ALEJANDRO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO  
    18 STACHYRA DAWID MARTINEZ SANTIAGO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO ROMANO JULIO  
    19 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO ZUBILLAGA CHRISTIAN LISAK VITALY ITURRE JONATHAN  
    20 COVATTI NICOLAS MIESIAK PAWEL GARCIA FERNANDO MANEV MILEN  
  • 200 CC

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    1 1 RIGOL HORACIO
    2 2 SOGORBE JULIAN
    3 3 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    4 4 URQUIJO AGUSTIN
    5 5 LAGUNA GERMAN
    6 6 MIGUEZ FACUNDO
    7 7 CABALLERO JULIO
    8 8 MAUREL OSCAR
    9 9 ABDOM MORIS
    10 10 HERNANDEZ JORGE
    11 11 CARRO FEDERICO
    12 12 OBREGON JUAN CARLOS
    13 14 ANTONIANO MARTIN
    14 15 GARIGLIO ESTEBAN
    15 16 RIGOL MAXIMILIANO
    16 17 MONTEIRO LUCIANO
    17 20 DI FELICE ANTONIO
    18 18 ROTH CRISTIAN
    19 19 TAGLIAFERRO RICARDO
    20 21 RIVAS DAMIAN
    21 22 ROCCA ALEJANDRO
    22 23 SEIJAS ADRIAN
    23 24 MOYANO ANTONIO
    24 25 PORTA LEONARDO
    25 26 CONTRERAS PABLO
    26 27 BALBUENA DIEGO
    27 28 ROBLEDO JUSTO
    28 29 MARQUEZ NICOLAS
    29 30 HERMANN FEDERICO

    500 CC

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    1 1 JAMROG JAKUB
    2 2 BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    3 3 COVATTI NICOLAS
    4 4 GARCIA FERNANDO
    5 5 ROMANO JULIO
    6 6 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    7 7 LOPEZ MATIAS
    8 8 ITURRE JONATHAN
    9 9 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    10 10 MANEV MILEN
    11 11 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    12 12 RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    13 13 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    14 14 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    15 27 CURZIO GUSTAVO
    16 15 GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO
    17 16 ZUBELDIA RODRIGO
    18 17 ELENO DIEGO
    19 18 POLENTA ALEJANDRO
    20 19 SANCHEZ MIGUEL
    21 20 CLEMENTE MATIAS
    22 22 CUELLO FACUNDO
    23 23 VILAR NESTOR
    23 24 MIESIAC PAWEL
    24 25 STACHYRA DAVID
    25 26 LYSAK VITALIY
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Total 1º Fecha 2º Fecha 3º Fecha 4º Fecha 5º Fecha 6º Fecha 7º Fecha 8º Fecha 9º Fecha
    11BOYERO Damian142151917151517131219
    216ALLIVELLATORE Joaquin130181211161414151911
    315STROBBE Santiago120169191271817139
    43MAUREL Agustin811014138880812
    518CASTILLO Fausto45675088704
    617CIARROCCI Luciano26086507000
    75PITTALUGA Ian13410242000
    88GOMEZ Nicolas11242003000
    94SCHELL Felix10045000001
    1010MEDERO Brian8500300000
    1124ORLANDO Carolina2011000000
  • 50 CC Menores

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Total 1º Fecha 2º Fecha 3º Fecha 4º Fecha 5º Fecha 6º Fecha 7º Fecha 8º Fecha 9º Fecha
    16GOMEZ Francisco114019174517191716
    27MONCHAVI Tobias9415138161872411
    39GONZALEZ Simon922111016141210161
    44TORRESI Nicolas8819317001615018
    55ALFONSO Lucas250001000096
  • 200 CC

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Total 1º Fecha 2º Fecha 3º Fecha 4º Fecha 5º Fecha 6º Fecha 7º Fecha 8º Fecha 9º Fecha
    134RIGOL Horacio1301615199131719148
    28SOGORBE Julian1131317714161215127
    33ZUBILLAGA Cristian11176131817185918
    46URQUIJO Agustin8812141714763510
    51LAGUNA German8419310510141715
    622MIGUEZ Facundo65551321256314
    710CABALLERO Julio38266505680
    85MAUREL Oscar370930681100
    92ABDON Moris36404552835
    1021HERNANDEZ Jorge36527184540
    119CARRO Federico250071020024
    124OBREGON Juan Carlos13508000000
    137ANTONIAN Martin12000400008
    1411GARIGLIO Esteban120001200000
    1512RIGOL Maximiliano8400000103
    1628MONTERO Luciano8071000000
    1720DI FELICE Antonio6040001100
    1814ROTH Cristian4021010000
    1933TAGLIAFERRO Ricardo3000100020
    2035RIVAS Damian3110001000
    2138ROCCA Alejandro3012000000
    2240SEIJAS Adrian3010010001
    23116MOYANO Antonio (h)3210000000
    2432PORTA Leonardo2000002000
    2537CONTRERAS PABLO1000010000
    2626BALBUENA Diego0000000000
    2729ROBLEDO Justo0000000000
    2831MARQUEZ Nicolas0000000000
    2939HERMMAN Federico0000000000
  • 500 CC Internacional

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Total 1º Fecha 2º Fecha 3º Fecha 4º Fecha 5º Fecha 6º Fecha 7º Fecha 8º Fecha 9º Fecha
    131JAMROG Jakub14731419201517192119
    230BESCHASTNOV Oleg136151815161515181212
    31COVATTI Nicolas13514191271611171821
    48GARCIA Fernando131181310141119151516
    57ROMANO Julio799126758111011
    69WESTDORP Maximiliano791191337761211
    76LOPEZ Matias7081036888118
    82ITURRE Jonathan686121014197000
    93FRANCHETTI Guglielmo66110101310121000
    1038MILEN Manev66567967989
    1117IGLESIAS Alejandro5898108261032
    125RUIZ Alejandro439025112059
    1311MARTINEZ Santiago36533467404
    1410CLEMENTE Sebastian31857740000
    1527CURZIO Gustavo27325202445
    1628GOYCOCHEA Luciano13000300064
    1715ZUBELDIA Rodrigo10000002404
    1819ELENO Diego7000002221
    1920POLENTA Alejandro6300000030
    2023SANCHEZ Miguel5001002020
    2134CLEMENTE Matias5031000001
    2212CUELLO Facundo4040000000
    2326VILAR Nestor1000000100
    2336MORIS Ruben1000000001
    2418FERRERAS Matias0000000000
    2529DIAZ Mariano0000000000
    2737AREND Sebastian0000000000
  • 50 CC Mayores

    1º Serie 1º Semifinal Final
    BOYERO DamianBOYERO DamianBOYERO Damian
    ALLIVELLATORE JoaquinALLIVELLATORE JoaquinMAUREL Agustin
    STROBBE SantiagoMAUREL AgustinSTROBBE Santiago
    CASTILLO FaustoSCHELL FelixALLIVELLATORE Joaquin
    MAUREL AgustinSTROBBE SantiagoCASTILLO Fausto
    SCHELL Felix SCHELL Felix
    ORLANDO Carolina ORLANDO Carolina
  • 50 CC Menores

    1º Serie 1º Semifinal Final
    TORRESI NicolasGOMEZ FranciscoTORRESI Nicolas
    GOMEZ FranciscoTORRESI NicolasGOMEZ Francisco
    MONCHAVI TobiasMONCHAVI TobiasMONCHAVI Tobias
    GONZALEZ SimonGONZALEZ SimonALFONSO Lucas
    ALFONSO LucasALFONSO LucasGONZALEZ Simon
  • 200 CC

    1º Serie 2º Serie 3º Serie 1º Semifinal 2º Semifinal 3º Semifinal Repechaje Final
    MIGUEZ FacundoSOGORBE JulianANTONIANO MartinURQUIJO AgustinLAGUNA GermanZUBILLAGA CristianSOGORBE JulianZUBILLAGA Cristian
    ZUBILLAGA CristianABDON MorisRIGOL HoracioMIGUEZ FacundoCARRO FedericoANTONIANO MartinDI FELICELAGUNA German
    LAGUNA GermanRIGOL MaximilianoSEIJAS AdrianABDON MorisRIGOL HoracioRIGOL MaximilianoRIVAS DamianMIGUEZ Facundo
    URQUIJO AgustinCARRO FedericoDI FELICESEIJAS AdrianSOGORBE JulianRIVAS DamianSEIJAS AdrianURQUIJO Agustin
    RIVAS DamianMONTERO Luciano MONTERO LucianoDI FELICEMAUREL OscarMONTERO LucianoRIGOL Horacio
    MAUREL Oscar      SOGORBE Julian
          ANTONIANO Martin
          CARRO Federico
           ABDON Moris
           RIGOL Maximiliano
  • 500 CC Nacional

    1º Serie 2º Serie 1º Semifinal 2º Semifinal Final
    GROH FrancoCATALAN NazarenoTORRESICATALAN NazarenoMERIGO Jonathan
    MERIGO JonathanTORRESIGROH FrancoMERIGO JonathanTORRESI
    MULLER FacindoGOMEZ NicolasGOMEZ NicolasMULLER FacindoMULLER Facindo
       CATALAN Nazareno
       GROH Franco
  • 500 CC Internacional

    Serie
    1º SERIEGARCIA FernandoMILEN ManevGOYCOCHEA VILAR NestorCLEMENTE Matias
    2º SERIECOVATTI NicolasJAMROG JakubMARTINEZ SantiagoZUBELDIA RodrigoMORIS Ruben
    3º SERIEWESTDORP MaximilianoRUIZ AlejandroROMANO JulioLOPEZ MatiasGONZALEZ Antonio
    4º SERIEBESCHASTNOV OlegIGLESIAS AlejandroCURZIO GustavoELENO DiegoAREND Sebastian
    5º SERIEGARCIA FernandoROMANO JulioMARTINEZ SantiagoBESCHASTNOV OlegVILAR Nestor
    6º SERIECOVATTI NicolasWESTDORP MaximilianoCLEMENTE MatiasELENO Diego 
    7º SERIELOPEZ MatiasZUBELDIA RodrigoGOYCOCHEA GONZALEZ AntonioIGLESIAS Alejandro
    8º SERIEJAMROG JakubMILEN ManevRUIZ AlejandroCURZIO GustavoAREND Sebastian
    9º SERIECOVATTI NicolasGARCIA FernandoLOPEZ MatiasCURZIO GustavoVILAR Nestor
    10º SERIERUIZ AlejandroMARTINEZ SantiagoMORIS RubenIGLESIAS AlejandroCLEMENTE Matias
    11º SERIEJAMROG JakubROMANO JulioGOYCOCHEA ELENO Diego 
    12º SERIEBESCHASTNOV OlegMILEN ManevWESTDORP MaximilianoZUBELDIA Rodrigo 
    13º SERIEGARCIA FernandoRUIZ AlejandroZUBELDIA RodrigoELENO DiegoVILAR Nestor
    14º SERIEJAMROG JakubBESCHASTNOV OlegLOPEZ MatiasMORIS RubenCLEMENTE Matias
    15º SERIEWESTDORP MaximilianoCURZIO GustavoGOYCOCHEA MARTINEZ Santiago 
    16º SERIECOVATTI NicolasROMANO JulioMILEN ManevIGLESIAS Alejandro 
    17º SERIEJAMROG JakubGARCIA FernandoWESTDORP MaximilianoVILAR Nestor 
    18º SERIEROMANO JulioCURZIO GustavoZUBELDIA RodrigoMORIS Ruben 
    19º SERIECOVATTI NicolasBESCHASTNOV OlegRUIZ AlejandroGOYCOCHEA GONZALEZ Antonio
    20º SERIELOPEZ MatiasMILEN ManevELENO DiegoMARTINEZ Santiago 
    1º SEMIFINALCOVATTI NicolasBESCHASTNOV OlegROMANO JulioLOPEZ MatiasMILEN Manev
    2º SEMIFINALJAMROG JakubGARCIA FernandoWESTDORP MaximilianoRUIZ AlejandroCURZIO Gustavo
    GRAN FINALCOVATTI NicolasJAMROG JakubGARCIA FernandoBESCHASTNOV OlegWESTDORP Maximiliano
  • Ranking

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 1 COVATTI NICOLAS 6
    2 7 ROMANO JULIO 9
    3 8 GARCIA FERNANDO 1
    4 9 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 10
    5 38 MILEN MANEV 4
    6 31 JAMROG JAKUB 8
    7 30 BESCHASTNOV OLEG 13
    8 6 LOPEZ MATIAS 11
    9 28 GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO 3
    10 5 RUIZ ALEJANDRO 12
    11 27 CURZIO GUSTAVO 16
    12 20 POLENTA ALEJANDRO 2
    13 17 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 15
    14 19 ELENO DIEGO 14
    15 23 SANCHEZ MIGUEL 7
    16 11 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 5

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    1 GARCIA FERNANDO POLENTA ALEJANDRO GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO MANEV MILEN
    2 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO SANCHEZ MIGUEL COVATTI NICOLAS JAMROG JAKUB
    3 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO LOPEZ MATIAS ROMANO JULIO RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    4 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO ELENO DIEGO CURZIO GUSTAVO BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    5 BESCHASTNOV OLEG GARCIA FERNANDO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO ROMANO JULIO
    6 ELENO DIEGO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO POLENTA ALEJANDRO COVATTI NICOLAS
    7 LOPEZ MATIAS IGLESIAS ALEJADNRO SANCHEZ MIGUEL GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO
    8 MANEV MILEN JAMROG JAKUB RUIZ ALEJANDRO CURZIO GUSTAVO
    9 COVATTI NICOLAS CURZIO GUSTAVO GARCIA FERNANDO LOPEZ MATIAS
    10 RUIZ ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO POLENTA ALEJANDRO
    11 JAMROG JAKUB ROMANO JULIO GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO ELENO DIEGO
    12 BESCHASTNOV OLEG MANEV MILEN WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ MIGUEL
    13 SANCHEZ MIGUEL RUIZ ALEJANDRO ELENO DIEGO GARCIA FERNANDO
    14 POLENTA ALEJANDRO BESCHASTNOV OLEG JAMROG JAKUB LOPEZ MATIAS
    15 CURZIO GUSTAVO GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    16 ROMANO JULIO COVATTI NICOLAS MANEV MILEN IGLESIAS ALEJADNRO
    17 GARCIA ROMANO JAMROG JAKUB IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    18 ROMANO JULIO POLENTA ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ MIGUEL CURZIO GUSTAVO
    19 GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO RUIZ ALEJANDRO BESCHASTNOV OLEG COVATTI NICOLAS
    20 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO ELENO DIEGO LOPEZ MATIAS MANEV MILEN
  • 50 CC Mayores

    1º Serie 1º Semifinal Final
    ALLIVELLATOREALLIVELLATOREALLIVELLATORE
    BOYEROBOYEROSTROBBER
    MAURELMAURELBOYERO
    SEMI FINAL MAUREL
  • 50 CC Menores

    1º Serie 1º Semifinal Final
    GONZALEZGOMEZGOMEZ
    MONCHAVIGONZALEZGONZALEZ
    GOMEZMONCHAVIALFONSO
  • 200 CC

    1º Serie 2º Serie 1º Semifinal 2º Semifinal Prefinal Final
    ZUBILLAGAMIGUEZSOGORBELAGUNAZUBILLAGALAGUNA
    CARROCABALLERORIGOLURQUIJOMIGUEZRIGOL
    LAGUNARIGOLMORISCABALLERO SOGORBE
         ZUBILLAGA
         CABALLERO
         HERNANDEZ
         MORIS
         URQUIJO
         TAGLIAFERRO
         MIGUEZ
  • 500 CC Internacional

    Serie
    Serie 1RomanoGoycocheaEleno 
    Serie 2JamrogGarciaCovatti  
    Serie 3LopezIglesiasWestdorp  
    Serie 4BeschastnovManevCurzio 
    Serie 5GarciaBeschastnov   
    Serie 6RuizGoycocheaSanchez  
    Serie 7JamrogWestdorpRomano  
    Serie 8CovattiLopezPolenta 
    Serie 9WestdorpRuizPolentaEleno
    Serie 10LópezGarciaManev  
    Serie 11CovattiRomanoCurzio 
    Serie 12JamrogBeschastnovSanchez 
    Serie 13JAMROGLOPEZCURZIOELENO
    Serie 14COVATTIBESCHASTNOVWESTDORPGOYCOCHEA
    Serie 15GARCIAROMANOPOLENTA 
    Serie 16MANEV   
    Serie 17COVATTIMANEVELENO 
    Serie 18JAMROGGOYCOCHEA   
    Serie 19BESCHASTNOVROMANOLOPEZ 
    Serie 20GARCIAWESTDORPCURZIO 
    1º SemifinalJAMROGWESTDORP  
    2º SemifinalCOVATTIGARCIAMANEVLOPEZ
    Gran FinalJAMROGCOVATTIWESTDORP 
  • Ranking

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 1 COVATTI NICOLAS 8
    2 20 POLENTA ALEJANDRO 16
    3 7 ROMANO JULIO 3
    4 8 GARCIA FERNANDO 5
    5 9 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 11
    6 11 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 4
    7 38 MILEN MANEV 15
    8 31 JAMROG JAKUB 7
    9 30 BESCHASTNOV OLEG 13
    10 17 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 9
    11 6 LOPEZ MATIAS 12
    12 28 GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO 2
    13 27 CURZIO GUSTAVO 14
    14 19 ELENO DIEGO 1
    15 5 RUIZ ALEJANDRO 6
    16 23 SANCHEZ MIGUEL 10

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    1 ELENO DIEGO GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO ROMANO JULIO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    2 GARCIA FERNANDO JAMROG JAKUB RUIZ ALEJANDRO COVATTI NICOLAS
    3 SANCHEZ MIGUEL WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MATIAS
    4 MANEV MILEN CURZIO GUSTAVO POLENTA ALEJANDRO BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    5 BESCHASTNOV OLEG ELENO DIEGO GARCIA FERNANDO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    6 CURZIO GUSTAVO SANCHEZ MIGUEL GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    7 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MANEV MILEN JAMROG JAKUB ROMANO JULIO
    8 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO COVATTI NICOLAS LOPEZ MATIAS POLENTA ALEJANDRO
    9 RUIZ ALEJANDRO POLENTA ALEJANDRO ELENO DIEGO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    10 LOPEZ MATIAS GARCIA FERNANDO MANEV MILEN GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO
    11 COVATTI NICOLAS IGLESIAS FERNANDO ROMANO JULIO CURZIO GUSTAVO
    12 BESCHASTNOV OLEG MARTINEZ SANTIAGO SANCHEZ MIGUEL JAMROG JAKUB
    13 JAMROG JAKUB LOPEZ MATIAS CURZIO GUSTAVO ELENO DIEGO
    14 GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO BESCHASTNOV OLEG COVATTI NICOLAS WESTDORP MAXIMILINO
    15 POLENTA ALEJANDRO ROMANO JULIO SANCHEZ MIGUEL GARCIA FERNANDO
    16 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO RUIZ ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO MANEV MILEN
    17 ELENO DIEGO COVATTI NICOLAS MANEV MILEN SANCHEZ MIGUEL
    18 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO JAMROG JAKUB POLENTA ALEJANDRO
    19 ROMANO JULIO LOPEZ MATIAS BESCHASTNOV OLEG RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    20 GARCIA FERNANDO CURZIO GUSTAVO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
  • 50 CC Mayores

    1º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    116ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    21BOYERODamian4
    315STROBBESantiago4
    418CASTILLOFausto4
    53MAURELAgustin3
    624ORLANDOCarolina0

    1º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    115STROBBESantiago4
    21BOYERODamian4
    316ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    418CASTILLOFausto4
    53MAURELAgustin0
    624ORLANDOCarolina0

    Final

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    115STROBBESantiago4
    216ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    31BOYERODamian4
    418CASTILLOFausto4
    524ORLANDOCarolina3
    63MAURELAgustin0
  • 50 CC Menores

    1º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    16GOMEZFrancisco4
    24TORRESINicolas4
    37MONCHAVITobias4
    49GONZALEZSimon3

    1º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    16GOMEZFrancisco4
    24TORRESINicolas4
    39GONZALEZSimon4
    47MONCHAVITobias4

    Final

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    16GOMEZFrancisco4
    24TORRESINicolas4
    39GONZALEZSimon4
    47MONCHAVITobias2
  • 200 CC

    1º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    134RIGOLHoracio3
    25MAURELOscar3
    310CABALLEROJulio3
    420DI FELICEAntonio1
    56URQUIJOAgustin0

    2º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18SOGORBEJulian4
    22ABDONMoris4
    33ZUBILLAGACristian4
    4116MOYANOAntonio4
    540SEIJASAdrian2

    3º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    122MIGUEZFacundo4
    221HERNANDEZJorge4
    31LAGUNAGerman4
    412RIGOLMaximiliano4

    1º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    134RIGOLHoracio4
    21LAGUNAGerman4
    32ABDONMoris4
    420DI FELICEAntonio4
    540SEIJASAdrian0

    2º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18SOGORBEJulian4
    221HERNANDEZJorge4
    310CABALLEROJulio4
    46URQUIJOAgustin4
    5116MOYANOAntonio0

    3º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    13ZUBILLAGACristian4
    25MAURELOscar4
    322MIGUEZFacundo4
    412RIGOLMaximiliano4

    Repechaje

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    16URQUIJOAgustin4
    212RIGOLMaximiliano4
    3116MOYANOAntonio3
    420DI FELICEAntonio3
    540SEIJASAdrian0

    Final

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    134RIGOLHoracio4
    21LAGUNAGerman4
    38SOGORBEJulian4
    45MAURELOscar4
    52ABDONMoris4
    610CABALLEROJulio4
    76URQUIJOAgustin4
    822MIGUEZFacundo4
    921HERNANDEZJorge2
    103ZUBILLAGACristian1
  • 500 CC Nac.

    1º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    140TORRESILucas4
    235GROHFranco4
    326VILARNestor4

    2º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    137ARENDSebastian4
    239CATALANNazareno4
    316GOMEZNicolas4

    1º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    140TORRESILucas4
    239CATALANNazareno4
    326VILARNestor4

    2º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    137ARENDSebastian4
    235GROHFranco4
    316GOMEZNicolas4

    Final

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    137ARENDSebastian4
    240TORRESILucas4
    335GROHFranco4
    439CATALANNazareno4
    516GOMEZNicolas4
  • 500 CC Internacional

    1º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    11COVATTINicolas4
    23FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    36LOPEZMatias4
    411MARTINEZSantiago2

    2º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18GARCIAFernando4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    315ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    419ELENODiego4

    3º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    238MILENManev4
    317IGLESIASAlejandro4
    45RUIZAlejandro0

    4º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    131JAMROGJakub4
    27ROMANOJulio4
    327CURZIOGustavo4
    418FERRERASMatias1

    5º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18GARCIAFernando4
    27ROMANOJulio4
    33FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    438MILENManev2

    6º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    21COVATTINicolas4
    315ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    418FERRERASMatias0

    7º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    131JAMROGJakub4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    311MARTINEZSantiago4
    45RUIZAlejandro0

    8º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    117IGLESIASAlejandro4
    26LOPEZMatias4
    327CURZIOGustavo4
    419ELENODiego4

    9º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    13FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    227CURZIOGustavo4
    315ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    426VILARNestor2

    10º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    131JAMROGJakub4
    28GARCIAFernando4
    317IGLESIASAlejandro4
    41COVATTINicolas4

    11º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    138MILENManev4
    211MARTINEZSantiago4
    319ELENODiego4
    418FERRERASMatias0

    12º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    27ROMANOJulio4
    36LOPEZMatias4
    49WESTDORPMaximiliano4

    13º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    13FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    217IGLESIASAlejandro4
    39WESTDORPMaximiliano4

    14º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    11COVATTINicolas4
    27ROMANOJulio4
    319ELENODiego4
    426VILARNestor4

    15º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    28GARCIAFernando4
    311MARTINEZSantiago4
    427CURZIOGustavo4

    16º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    131JAMROGJakub4
    238MILENManev4
    36LOPEZMatias4
    415ZUBELDIARodrigo4

    17º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    131JAMROGJakub4
    230BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    33FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    419ELENODiego4

    18º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    11COVATTINicolas4
    238MILENManev4
    39WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    427CURZIOGustavo4

    19º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    17ROMANOJulio4
    217IGLESIASAlejandro4
    315ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    411MARTINEZSantiago3

    20º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18GARCIAFernando4
    26LOPEZMatias4
    326VILARNestor4

    1º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    11COVATTINicolas4
    231JAMROGJakub4
    36LOPEZMatias4
    43FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    538MILENManev4

    2º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg3
    28GARCIAFernando3
    317IGLESIASAlejandro3
    49WESTDORPMaximiliano3
    57ROMANOJulio2

    Final

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    11COVATTINicolas4
    231JAMROGJakub4
    330BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    48GARCIAFernando4
  • Ranking

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 1 COVATTI NICOLAS 2
    2 2 ITURRE JONATHAN 14
    3 3 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 1
    4 7 ROMANO JULIO 13
    5 8 GARCIA FERNANDO 5
    6 9 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 7
    7 11 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 3
    8 38 MILEN MANEV 9
    9 31 JAMROG JAKUB 15
    10 30 BESCHASTNOV OLEG 10
    11 6 LOPEZ MATIAS 4
    12 17 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 12
    13 5 RUIZ ALEJANDRO 11
    14 23 SANCHEZ MICUEL 8
    15 15 ZUBELDIA RODRIGO 6
    16 27 CURZIO GUSTAVO 16

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    1 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO COVATTI NICOLAS MARTINEZ SANTIAGO LOPEZ MATIAS
    2 GARCIA FERNANDO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO ZUBELDIA RODRIGO SANCHEZ MIGUEL
    3 BESCHSTNOV OLEG RUIZ ALEJANDRO MILEN MANEV IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    4 JAMROG JAKUB ITURRE JONATHAN CURZIO GUSTAVO ROMANO JULIO
    5 ROMANO JULIO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO GARCIA ALEJANDRO MILEN MANEV
    6 ITURRE JONATHAN BESCHASTNOV OLEG COVATTI NICOLAS ZUBELDIA RODRIGO
    7 RUIZ ALEJANDRO JAMROG JAKUB WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    8 LOPEZ MATIAS SANCHEZ MIGUEL IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO CURZIO GUSTAVO
    9 ZUBELDIA RODRIGO CURZIO GUSTAVO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    10 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO GARCIA FERNANDO JAMROG JAKUB COVATTI NICOLAS
    11 SANCHEZ MIGUEL MILEN MANEV MARTINEZ SANTIAGO ITURRE JONATHAN
    12 ROMANO JULIO LOPEZ MATIAS BESCHASTNOV OLEG WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    13 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO IGLESIAS ALEJANRO ITURRE JONATHAN FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    14 COVATTI NICOLAS ROMANO JULIO SANCHEZ MIGUEL RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    15 CURZIO GUSTAVO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO BESCHASTNOV OLEG GARCIA FERNANDO
    16 MANEV MILEN ZUBELDIA RODRIGO LOPEZ MATIAS JAMROG JAKUB
    17 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO SANCHEZ MIGUEL JAMROG JAKUB BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    18 MANEV MILEN COVATTI NICOLAS WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO CURZIO GUSTAVO
    19 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO ROMANO JULIO ZUBELDIA RODRIGO
    20 GARCIA FERNANDO ITURRE JONATHAN RUIZ ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MATIAS
  • 50 CC Mayores

    1º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    116ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    23MAURELAgustin4
    317CIARROCCILuciano4
    418CASTILLOFausto4
    55PITTALUGAIan4

    2º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    11BOYERODamian4
    215STROBBESantiago4
    38GOMEZNicolas4
    424ORLANDOCarolina3

    1º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    115STROBBESantiago4
    216ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    317CIARROCCILuciano4
    424ORLANDOCarolina2

    2º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    11BOYERODamian4
    23MAURELAgustin4
    318CASTILLOFausto4
    48GOMEZNicolas4
    55PITTALUGAIan4

    Final

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    115STROBBESantiago4
    21BOYERODamian4
    316ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    418CASTILLOFausto4
    517CIARROCCILuciano4
    63MAURELAgustin4
    75PITTALUGAIan4
    88GOMEZNicolas4
    924ORLANDOCarolina3
  • 50 CC Menores

    1º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    16GOMEZFrancisco4
    29GONZALEZSimon4
    34TORRESINicolas4
    47MONCHAVITobias4

    1º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    16GOMEZFrancisco4
    24TORRESINicolas4
    39GONZALEZSimon4
    47MONCHAVITobias4

    Final

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    14TORRESINicolas4
    26GOMEZFrancisco4
    39GONZALEZSimon4
    47MONCHAVITobias4
  • 200 CC

    1º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    134RIGOLHoracio4
    232  4
    335RIVASDamian4
    48SOGORBEJulian3
    521HERNANDEZJorge2

    2º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    13ZUBILLAGACristian4
    26URQUIJOAgustin4
    35MAURELOscar4
    42ABDONMoris4
    5116MOYANOAntonio4

    3º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    122MIGUEZFacundo4
    220DI FELICEAntonio3
    31LAGUNAGerman3
    410CABALLEROJulio2

    1º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    134RIGOLHoracio4
    26URQUIJOAgustin4
    321HERNANDEZJorge4
    420DI FELICEAntonio4
    535RIVASDamian4

    2º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18SOGORBEJulian4
    23ZUBILLAGACristian4
    310CABALLEROJulio4
    42ABDONMoris4
    532  0

    3º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    11LAGUNAGerman4
    25MAURELOscar4
    322MIGUEZFacundo4
    4116MOYANOAntonio2

    Repechaje

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    12ABDONMoris4
    2116MOYANOAntonio4
    320DI FELICEAntonio4
    435RIVASDamian4
    532   

    Final

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    13ZUBILLAGACristian4
    234RIGOLHoracio4
    38SOGORBEJulian4
    41LAGUNAGerman4
    55MAURELOscar4
    610CABALLEROJulio4
    721HERNANDEZJorge4
    86URQUIJOAgustin4
    92ABDONMoris4
    1022MIGUEZFacundo4
  • 500 CC Nac.

    1º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    132MERIGOJonathan4
    240TORRESI 4
    326VILARNestor4

    2º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    139CATALANNazareno4
    235GROHFranco4

    1º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    132MERIGOJonathan4
    235GROHFranco4
    326VILARNestor3

    2º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    139CATALANNazareno4
    240TORRESI 4
    336MORISRuben0

    Final

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    139CATALANNazareno4
    232MERIGOJonathan4
    335GROHFranco4
    440TORRESI 4
    526VILARNestor2
  • 500 CC Internacional

    1º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    13FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    22ITURREJonathan4
    39WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    411MARTINEZSantiago4
    529DIAZMariano3

    2º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    131JAMROGJakub4
    238MILENManev4
    37ROMANOJulio4
    423SANCHEZMiguel4
    515ZUBELDIARodrigo4

    3º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    11COVATTINicolas4
    230BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    35RUIZAlejandro4
    419ELENODiego4

    4º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18GARCIAFernando4
    26LOPEZMatias4
    317IGLESIASAlejandro4
    427CURZIOGustavo4

    5º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    11COVATTINicolas4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    323SANCHEZMiguel4
    429DIAZMariano4
    56LOPEZMatias0

    6º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    23FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    37ROMANOJulio4
    417IGLESIASAlejandro4
    515ZUBELDIARodrigo4

    7º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    131JAMROGJakub4
    22ITURREJonathan4
    35RUIZAlejandro4
    427CURZIOGustavo4

    8º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18GARCIAFernando4
    211MARTINEZSantiago4
    319ELENODiego4
    438MILENManev0

    9º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18GARCIAFernando4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    35RUIZAlejandro2
    47ROMANOJulio0

    10º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    13FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    215ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    327CURZIOGustavo4
    419ELENODiego4
    523SANCHEZMiguel4

    11º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    12ITURREJonathan4
    238MILENManev4
    317IGLESIASAlejandro4
    41COVATTINicolas2

    12º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    131JAMROGJakub4
    230BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    36LOPEZMatias4
    411MARTINEZSantiago4

    13º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    131JAMROGJakub4
    217IGLESIASAlejandro4
    39WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    419ELENODiego4

    14º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    13FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    26LOPEZMatias4
    338MILENManev4
    45RUIZAlejandro0

    15º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18GARCIAFernando4
    22ITURREJonathan3
    323SANCHEZMiguel3
    430BESCHASTNOVOleg0

    16º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    17ROMANOJulio4
    211MARTINEZSantiago4
    327CURZIOGustavo4
    41COVATTINicolas0

    17º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    238MILENManev4
    39WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    427CURZIOGustavo4

    18º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    11COVATTINicolas4
    231JAMROGJakub4
    38GARCIAFernando4
    43FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4

    19º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    17ROMANOJulio4
    26LOPEZMatias4
    319ELENODiego4

    20º Serie

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    111MARTINEZSantiago4
    217IGLESIASAlejandro4
    323SANCHEZMiguel4
    45RUIZAlejandro0

    1º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    231JAMROGJakub4
    36LOPEZMatias4
    47ROMANOJulio4
    511MARTINEZSantiago4

    2º Semifinal

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18GARCIAFernando4
    21COVATTINicolas4
    33FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    49WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    538MILENManev4

    Final

    Pos. Apellido Nombre Vtas.
    18GARCIAFernando4
    230BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    331JAMROGJakub4
    43FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    51COVATTINicolas2
  • Ranking

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 1 COVATTI NICOLAS 9
    2 2 ITURRE JONATHAN 3
    3 3 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 2
    4 7 ROMANO JULIO 6
    5 8 GARCIA FERNANDO 16
    6 9 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 1
    7 10 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 5
    8 11 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 4
    9 38 MILEN MANEV 8
    10 30 BESCHASTNOV OLEG 10
    11 31 JAMROG JAKUB 7
    12 5 RUIZ ALEJANDRO 11
    13 6 LOPEZ MATIAS 13
    14 17 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 14
    15 28 GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO 12
    16 27 CURZIO GUSTAVO 15

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    1 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO ITURRE JONATHAN MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    2 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN JAMROG JAKUB ROMANO JULIO MANEV MILEN
    3 BESCHASTNOV OLEG RUIZ ALEJANDRO COVATTI NICOLAS GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO
    4 CURZIO GUSTAVO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO GARCIA FERNANDO LOPEZ MATIAS
    5 LOPEZ MATIAS WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN COVATTI NICOLAS
    6 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO BESCHASTNOV OLEG FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO ROMANO JULIO
    7 RUIZ ALEJANDRO CURZIO GUSTAVO JAMROG JAKUB ITURRE JONATHAN
    8 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO MANEV MILEN GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO GARCIA FERNANCO
    9 ROMANO JULIO GARCIA FERNANCO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    10 GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN CURZIO GUSTAVO FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    11 MANEV MILEN COVATTI NICOLAS ITURRE JONATHAN IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    12 LOPEZ MATIAS MARTINEZ SANTIAGO BESCHASTNOV OLEG JAMROG JAKUB
    13 JAMROG JAKUB GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    14 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO LOPEZ MATIAS MANEV MILEN RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    15 GARCIA FERNANDO ITURRE JONATHAN BESCHASTNOV OLEG CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    16 COVATTI NICOLAS ROMANO JULIO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO CURZIO GUSTAVO
    17 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO MANEV MILEN CURZIO GUSTAVO BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    18 COVATTI NICOLAS FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO JAMROG JAKUB GARCIA FERNANDO
    19 ITURRE JONATHAN GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO LOPEZ MATIAS ROMANO JULIO
    20 CLEMENTE SEBSTIAN IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO RUIZ ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
  • 50 CC Mayores

    Piloto
    16ALLIVELLATORE JOAQUIN
    1BOYERO DAMIAN
    3MAUREL AGUSTIN
    18CASTILLO FAUSTO
    5PITTALUGA IAN
    15STROBBE SANTIAGO
  • 50 CC Menores

    Piloto
    7MONCHAVI TOBIAS
    9GONZALEZ SIMON
  • 200 CC

    Piloto
    3ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    8SOGORBE JULIAN
    34RIGOL HORACIO
    22MIGUEZ FACUNDO
    21HERNANDEZ JORGE
    1LAGUNA GERMAN
    5MAUREL OSCAR
    6URQUIJO AGUSTIN
  • 500 CC Internacional

    Serie
    Serie 1JamrogMartinezManev 
    Serie 2IturreClemente SIglesias  
    Serie 3BeschastnovRuizFranchetti  
    Serie 4CovattiLopezGarcia 
    Serie 5WestdorpBeschastnovMartinez  
    Serie 6GarciaRuizIglesias  
    Serie 7JamrogCovattiClemente  
    Serie 8IturreManevFranchettiLopez
    Serie 9LopezMartinez   
    Serie 10FranchettiRomanoCovatti  
    Serie 11JamrogIturreBeschastnov  
    Serie 12RuizWestdorpClemente 
    Serie 13Franchetti Garcia Martinez  
    Serie 14IturreRomanoWestdorp  
    Serie 15Jamrog RuizLópez  
    Serie 16Covatti BeschastnovManev 
    Serie 17IturreCovatti Ruiz  
    Serie 18BeschastnovLopez Romano  
    Serie 19JamrogFranchettiWestdorp  
    Serie 20GarciaManev  
    Semifinal 1Beschastnov Garcia   
    Semifinal 2CovattiIturre Ruiz 
    Gran FinalIturre CovattiBeschastnov 
  • Ranking

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    11COVATTI NICOLAS15
    22ITURRE JONATHAN8
    33FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO12
    48GARCIA FERNANDO14
    57ROMANO JULIO2
    69WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO13
    710CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN7
    811MARTINEZ SANTIAGO1
    929MILEN MANEV4
    1031JAMROGG JAKUB3
    1130BESCHASTNOV OLEG9
    1217IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO6
    136LOPEZ MATIAS16
    145RUIZ ALEJANDRO10
    1527CURZIO GUSTAVO11
    1628GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO5

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    1MARTINEZ SANTIAGOROMANO JULIOJAMROG JAKUBMILEN MANEV
    2GOYCOCHEA LUCIANOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANIGLESIAS ALEJANDROITURRE JONATHAN
    3RUIZ ALEJANDROCURZIO GUSTAVOBESCHASTNOV OLEGFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    4COVATTI NICOLASGARCIA FERNANDOLOPEZ MATIASWESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    5WESTDORP MAXIMILIANOMARTINEZ SANTIAGOGOYCOCHEA LUCIANOBESCHASTNOV OLEG
    6GARCIA FERNANDORUIZ ALEJANDROROMANO JULIOIGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    7CURZIO GUSTAVOCOVATTI NICOLASCLEMENTE SEBASTIANJAMROG JAKUB
    8MILEN MANEVITURRE JOANTHANFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOLOPEZ MATIAS
    9IGLESIAS ALEJANDROLOPEZ MATIASMARTINEZ SANTIAGOCURZIO GUSTAVO
    10FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOGOYCOCHEA LUCIANOCOVATTI NICOLASROMANO JULIO
    11ITURRE JONATHANBESCHASTNOV OLEGJAMROG JAKUBGARCIA FERNANDO
    12WESTDORP MAXIMILIANOMILEN MANEVRUIZ ALEJANDROCLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    13CLEMENTE SEBASTIANFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOGARCIA FERNANDOMARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    14ROMANO JULIOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOITURRE JOANTHANCURZIO GUSTAVO
    15LOPEZ MATIASJAMROG JAKUBRUIZ ALEJANDROGOYCOCHEA LUCIANO
    16BESCHASTNOV OLEGIGLESIAS ALEJANDROMILEN MANEVCOVATTI NICOLAS
    17MARTINEZ SANTIAGOITURRE JOANTHANCOVATTI NICOLASRUIZ ALEJANDRO
    18BESCHASTNOV OLEGROMANO JULIOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANLOPEZ MATIAS
    19JAMROG JAKUBFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOWESTDORP MAXIMIALIANOIGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    20GOYCOCHEA LUCIANOGARCIA FERNANDOCURZIO GUSTAVOMILEN MANEV
  • 50 CC Mayores

    >
    Serie Semifinal Final
    DAMIAN BOYERODAMIAN BOYEROALLIVELLATORE JOAQUIN
    SANTIAGO STROBBEJOAQUIN ALLIVELLATORESTROBBE SANTIAGO
    JOAQUIN ALLIVELLATORESANTIAGO STROBBEBOYERO DAMIAN
      MAUREL AGUSTIN
  • 50 CC Menores

    Serie Semifinal Final
    SIMON GONZALEZFRANCISCO GOMEZTOBIAS MONCHAVI
    TOBIAS MONCHAVISIMON GONZALEZSIMON GONZALEZ
    LUCAS ALFONSOTOBIAS MONCHAVILUCAS ALFONSO
  • 200 CC

    Serie Nº 1 Serie Nº 2 Serie Nº 3 Semi Nº 1 Semi Nº 2 Semi Nº 3 Final
    JULIAN SOGORBEESTEBAN GARIGLIOFEDERICO CARROHORACIO RIGOLFEDERICO CARROCRISTIAN ZUBILLAGAZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    JULIO CABALLEROCRISTIAN ZUBILLAGAMARTIN ANTONIANOESTEBAN GARIGLIOAGUSTIN URQUIJOJULIAN SOGORBEURQUIJO AGUSTIN
    HORACIO RIGOLAGUSTIN URQUIJOMORIS ABDOMMARTIN ANTONIANOJULIO CABALLEROABDOM MORISSOGORBE URQUIJO
  • 500 CC Internacional

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    131JAMROG JAKUB
    210CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    37ROMANO JULIO
    417IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    130BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    28GARCIA FERNANDO
    33FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    438MILEN MANEV

    3º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    11COVATTI NICOLAS
    22ITURRE JONATHAN
    35RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    411MARTINEZ SANTIAGO

    4º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    16LOPEZ MATIAS
    228GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO
    327CURZIO GUSTAVO
    49WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO

    5º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    18GARCIA FERNANDO
    231JAMROG JAKUB
    31COVATTI NICOLAS
    46LOPEZ MATIAS

    6º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    12ITURRE JONATHAN
    217IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    338MILEN MANEV
    428GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO

    7º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    13FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    210CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    39WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    45RUIZ ALEJANDRO

    8º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    130BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    27ROMANO JULIO
    311MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    427CURZIO GUSTAVO

    9º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    131JAMROG JAKUB
    238MANEV MILEN
    35RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    427CURZIO GUSTAVO

    10º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    18GARCIA FERNANDO
    217IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    39WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    411MARTINEZ SANTIAGO

    11º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    11COVATTI NICOLAS
    230BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    310CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    428GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO

    12º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    16LOPEZ MATIAS
    23FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    37ROMANO JULIO
    42ITURRE JONATHAN

    13º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    131JAMROG JAKUB
    23FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    311MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    428GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO

    14º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    130BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    217IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    35RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    46LOPEZ MATIAS

    15º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    12ITURRE JONATHAN
    28GARCIA FERNANDO
    310CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    427CURZIO GUSTAVO

    16º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    17ROMANO JULIO
    238MILEN MANEV
    39WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    41COVATTI NICOLAS

    17º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    131JAMROG JAKUB
    22ITURRE JONATHAN
    330BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    49WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO

    18º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    13FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    217IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    327CURZIO GUSTAVO
    419ELENO DIEGO

    19º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    110CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    211MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    36LOPEZ MATIAS
    438MILEN MANEV

    20º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    18GARCIA FERNANDO
    228GOYCOCHEA LUCIANO
    35RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    47ROMANO JULIO

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Orden Piloto
    1JAMROG JAKUB
    2FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    3MILEN MANEV
    4IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Orden Piloto
    1ITURRE JONATHAN
    2BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    3GARCIA FERNANDO
    4CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN

    Gran Final

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto
    131JAMROG JAKUB
    230BESCHASTNOV OLEG
    32ITURRE JONATHAN
    43FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
  • Ranking

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    11COVATTI NICOLAS9
    22ITURRE JONATHAN10
    33FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO7
    47ROMANO JULIO4
    58GARCIA FERNANDO5
    69WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO15
    710CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN3
    811MARTINEZ SANTIAGO12
    912CUELLO FACUNDO14
    1038MILEN MANEV6
    1131JAMROG JAKUB1
    1230BESCHASTNOV OLEG8
    1317IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO2
    1427CURZIO GUSTAVO16
    156LOPEZ MATIAS13
    165RUIZ ALEJANDRO11

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4
    1JAMROG JAKUBIGLESIAS ALEJANDROCLEMENTE SEBASTIANROMANO JULIO
    2GARCIA FERNANDOFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOMILEN MANEVBESCHASTNOV OLEG
    3ITURRE JONATHANRUIZ ALEJANDROCOVATTI NICOLASMARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    4WESTDORP MAXIMILIANOCUELLO FACUNDOCURZIO GUSTAVOLOPEZ MATIAS
    5LOPEZ MATIASJAMROG JAKUBGARCIA FERNANDOCOVATTI NICOLAS
    6CUELLO FACUNDOITURRE JONATHANIGLESIAS ALEJANDROMILEN MANEV
    7RUIZ ALEJANDROWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOCLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    8ROMANO JULIOBESCHASTNOV OLEGMARTINEZ SANTIAGOCURZIO GUSTAVO
    9MILEN MANEVCURZIO GUSTAVOJAMROG JAKUBRUIZ ALEJANDRO
    10MARTINEZ SANTIAGOGARCIA FERNANDOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOIGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    11BESCHASTNOV OLEGCOVATTI NICOLASCLEMENTE SEBASTIANCUELLO FACUNDO
    12LOPEZ MATIASROMANO JULIOITURRE JONATHANFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    13FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOMARTINEZ SANTIAGOCUELLO FACUNDOJAMROG JAKUB
    14IGLESIAS LAEJANDROLOPEZ MATIASBESCHASTNOV OLEGRUIZ ALEJANDRO
    15CURZIO GUSTAVOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANITURRE JONATHANGARCIA FERNANDO
    16COVATTI NICOLASMILEN MANEVROMANO JULIOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    17JAMROG JAKUBBESCHASTNOV OLEGWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOITURRE JONATHAN
    18COVATTI NICOLASIGLESIAS ALEJANDROFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOCURZIO GUSTAVO
    19CLEMENTE SEBASTIANMARTINEZ SANTIAGOLOPEZ MATIASMILEN MANEV
    20GARCIA FERNANDOCUELLO FACUNDORUIZ ALEJANDROROMANO JULIO
  • 50 CC Mayores

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    115STROBBESantiago4
    216ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    318CASTILLOFausto4
    44SCHELLFelix4
    58GOMEZNicolas1

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11BOYERODamian4
    23MAURELAgustin4
    317CIARROCCILuciano4
    424ORLANDOCarolina4

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    115STROBBESantiago4
    23MAURELAgustin4
    318CASTILLOFausto4
    48GOMEZNicolas4
    524ORLANDOCarolina4

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11BOYERODamian4
    216ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    317CIARROCCILuciano4
    44SCHELLFelix4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    115STROBBESantiago4
    21BOYERODamian4
    33MAURELAgustin4
    416ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    54SCHELLFelix4
    617CIARROCCILuciano4
    718CASTILLOFausto4
    88GOMEZNicolas4
    924ORLANDOCarolina4
  • 50 CC Menores

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    26GOMEZFrancisco4
    37MONCHAVITobias4
    49GONZALEZSimon4

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    26GOMEZFrancisco4
    39GONZALEZSimon4
    47MONCHAVITobias4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16GOMEZFrancisco4
    24TORRESINicolas4
    39GONZALEZSimon4
    47MONCHAVITobias4
  • 200 CC

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16URQUIJOAgustin4
    222MIGUEZFacundo4
    32ABDONMoris4
    438ROCA 4
    528MONTEROLuciano1

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    134RIGOLHoracio4
    221HERNANDEZJorge4
    31LAGUNAGerman4
    420DI FELICEAntonio3
    529ROBLEDOJusto0

    3º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    13ZUBILLAGACristian4
    210CABALLEROJulio4
    34OBREGONJuan4
    414ROTHCristian4
    535RIVASDamian3

    4º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    19CARROFederico4
    28SOGORBEJulian4
    35MAURELOscar4
    440SEIJASAdrian4
    5116MOYANOAntonio3

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16URQUIJOAgustin4
    24OBREGONJuan4
    38SOGORBEJulian4
    428MONTEROLuciano4
    520DI FELICEAntonio4

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    134RIGOLHoracio4
    222MIGUEZFacundo4
    35MAURELOscar4
    414ROTHCristian4
    529ROBLEDOJusto4

    3º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    13ZUBILLAGACristian4
    221HERNANDEZJorge4
    32ABDONMoris4
    440SEIJASAdrian3

    4º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    19CARROFederico4
    210CABALLEROJulio4
    338ROCA 4
    4116MOYANOAntonio0

    Repechaje

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18SOGORBEJulian4
    22ABDONMoris4
    329ROBLEDOJusto4
    420DI FELICEAntonio4
    538ROCA 4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    134RIGOLHoracio4
    26URQUIJOAgustin4
    322MIGUEZFacundo4
    43ZUBILLAGACristian4
    54OBREGONJuan4
    68SOGORBEJulian4
    721HERNANDEZJorge4
    810CABALLEROJulio4
    92ABDONMoris4
  • 500 CC Nacional

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    119ELENODiego4
    239CATALANNazareno4
    340TORRESI 4
    435GROHFranco4
    526VILARNestor4

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    123SANCHEZMiguel4
    236MORISRuben4
    315ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    432MERIGOJonathan4
    537ARENDSebastian2

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    132MERIGOJonathan4
    240TORRESI 4
    326VILARNestor4

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    115ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    239CATALANNazareno4
    335GROHFranco4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    115ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    239CATALANNazareno4
    340TORRESI 4
    435GROHFranco4
    532MERIGOJonathan1
  • 500 CC Internacional

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    38GARCIAFernando4
    45RUIZAlejandro1
    518FERRERASMatias1

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    238MILENManev4
    33FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    411MARTINEZSantiago4
    56LOPEZMatias0

    3º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131JAMROGJakub4
    22ITURREJonathan4
    37ROMANOJulio4
    423SANCHEZMiguel4
    517IGLESIASAlejandro4

    4º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    110CLEMENTESebastian4
    227CURZIOGustavo4
    334CLEMENTEMatias4
    419ELENODiego4
    528GOYCOCHEA 0

    5º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    117IGLESIASAlejandro4
    25RUIZAlejandro4
    311MARTINEZSantiago4
    434CLEMENTEMatias4
    515ZUBELDIARodrigo4

    6º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    23FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    37ROMANOJulio4
    430BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    527CURZIOGustavo4

    7º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131JAMROGJakub4
    238MILENManev4
    323SANCHEZMiguel4
    412CUELLOFacundo0
    58GARCIAFernando0

    8º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    12ITURREJonathan4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    310CLEMENTESebastian4
    46LOPEZMatias4
    519ELENODiego4

    9º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131JAMROGJakub4
    230BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    310CLEMENTESebastian4
    415ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    55RUIZAlejandro2

    10º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    23FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    311MARTINEZSantiago4
    42ITURREJonathan0
    512CUELLOFacundo0

    11º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    117IGLESIASAlejandro4
    227CURZIOGustavo4
    323SANCHEZMiguel4
    48GARCIAFernando0
    56LOPEZMatias0

    12º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    19WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    27ROMANOJulio4
    338MILENManev4
    434CLEMENTEMatias4
    519ELENODiego4

    13º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    12ITURREJonathan4
    238MILENManev4
    327CURZIOGustavo4
    415ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    55RUIZAlejandro3

    14º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    23FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    331JAMROGJakub4
    46LOPEZMatias4
    534CLEMENTEMatias4

    15º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18GARCIAFernando4
    27ROMANOJulio4
    310CLEMENTESebastian4
    423SANCHEZMiguel4
    511MARTINEZSantiago4

    16º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    317IGLESIASAlejandro4
    419ELENODiego4
    512CUELLOFacundo0

    17º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16LOPEZMatias4

    18º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    13FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    217IGLESIASAlejandro4
    310CLEMENTESebastian4
    438MILENManev4
    51COVATTINicolas1

    19º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18GARCIAFernando4
    230BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    32ITURREJonathan4
    434CLEMENTEMatias4
    523SANCHEZMiguel4

    20º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131JAMROGJakub4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    311MARTINEZSantiago4
    427CURZIOGustavo4
    519ELENODiego4

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131JAMROGJakub4
    28GARCIAFernando4
    32ITURREJonathan4
    43FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    510CLEMENTESebastian4

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    317IGLESIASAlejandro4
    438MILENManev4

    Gran Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131JAMROGJakub4
    230BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    38GARCIAFernando4
    49WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    52ITURREJonathan4
  • Ranking

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    11COVATTI NICOLAS2
    22ITURRE JONATHAN12
    37ROMANO JULIO10
    48GARCIA FERNANDO3
    59WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO4
    610CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN16
    711MARTINEZ SANTIAGO5
    812CUELLO FACUNDO15
    938MILEN MANEV7
    1030BESCHASTNOV OLEG6
    1131JAMROGG JAKUB11
    126LOPEZ MATIAS8
    1317IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO9
    1434CLEMENTE MATIAS13
    1527CURZIO GUSTAVO14
    1618FERRERAS MATIAS1
    175RUIZ ALEJANDRO17
    183FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO18
    19 SANCHEZ MIGUEL19
    2020POLENTA ALEJANDRO20

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4 Pos. 5
    1FERRERAS MATIASCOVATTI NICOLASGARCIA FERNANDOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANORUIZ ALEJANDRO
    2MARTINEZ SANTIAGOMILEN MANEVBESCHASTNOV OLEGLOPEZ MATIASFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    3ROMANO JULIOJAMROG JAKUBIGLESIAS ALEJANDROITRRE JONATHANSANCHEZ MIGUEL
    4CUELLO FACUNDOCURZIO GUSTAVOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANCLEMENTE MATIASPOLENTA ALEJANDRO
    5CLEMENTE MATIASFERRERAS MATIASMARTINEZ SANTIAGOIGLESIAS ALEJANDRORUIZ ALEJANDRO
    6CURZIO GUSTAVOROMANO JULIOCOVATTI NICOLASBESCHASTNOV OLEGFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    7JAMROG JAKUBCUELLO FACUNDOMILEN MANEVGARCIA FERNANDOSANCHEZ MIGUEL
    8WESTDORP MAXIMILIANOLOPEZ MATIASITURRE JONATHANCLEMENTE SEBASTIANPOLENTA ALEJANDRO
    9BESCHASTNOV OLEGCLEMENTE SEBASTIANFERRERAS MATIASJAMROG JAKUBRUIZ ALEJANDRO
    10ITURRE JONATHANMARTINEZ SANTIAGOCUELLO FACUNDOCOVATTI NICOLASFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    11LOPEZ MATIASIGLESIAS ALEJANDROGARCIA FERNANDOCURZIO GUSTAVOSANCHEZ MIGUEL
    12CLEMENTE MATIASWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOROMANO JULIOMILEN MANEVPOLENTA ALEJANDRO
    13MILEN MANEVITURRE JONATHANCURZIO GUSTAVOFERRERAS MATIASRUIZ ALEJANDRO
    14COVATTI NICOLASCLEMENTE MATIASLOPEZ MATIASJAMROG JAKUBFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    15CLEMENTE SEBASTIANGARCIA FERNANDOROMANO JULIOMARTINEZ SANTIAGOSANCHEZ MIGUEL
    16IGLESIAS ALEJANDROBESCHASTNOV OLEGWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOCUELLO FACUNDOPOLENTA ALEJANDRO
    17FERRERAS MATIASLOPEZ MATIASCUELLO FACUNDOROMANO JULIORUIZ ALEJANDRO
    18IGLESIAS ALEJANDROCOVATTI NICOLASMILEN MANEVCLEMENTE SEBASTIANFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    19GARCIA FERNANDOITURRE JONATHANCLEMENTE MATIASBESCHASTNOV OLEGSANCHEZ MIGUEL
    20MARTINEZ SANTIAGOCURZIO GUSTAVOJAMROG JAKUBWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOPOLENTA ALEJANDRO
  • 50 CC Mayores

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11BOYERODamian4
    23MAURELAgustin4
    34SCHELLFelix4
    45PITTALUGAIan4
    58GOMEZNicolas0

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    115STROBBESantiago4
    218CASTILLOFausto4
    317CIARROCCILuciano4
    424ORLANDOCarolina3
    516ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin0

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11BOYERODamian4
    218CASTILLOFausto4
    34SCHELLFelix4
    424ORLANDOCarolina4
    58GOMEZNicolas2

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    13MAURELAgustin4
    215STROBBESantiago4
    316ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    417CIARROCCILuciano4
    55PITTALUGAIan4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11BOYERODamian4
    216ALLIVELLATOREJoaquin4
    33MAURELAgustin4
    417CIARROCCILuciano4
    58GOMEZNicolas4
    615STROBBESantiago4
    718CASTILLOFausto4
    84SCHELLFelix4
    95PITTALUGAIan4
    1024ORLANDOCarolina4
  • 50 CC Menores

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16GOMEZFrancisco4
    29GONZALEZSimon4
    37MONCHAVITobias4
    44TORRESINicolas0

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16GOMEZFrancisco4
    24TORRESINicolas4
    37MONCHAVITobias4
    49GONZALEZSimon4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16GOMEZFrancisco4
    27MONCHAVITobias4
    39GONZALEZSimon4
    44TORRESINicolas0
  • 200 CC

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11LAGUNAGerman3
    214ROTHCristian3
    3116MOYANOAntonio3
    438ROCA 3
    535RIVASDamian2

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18SOGORBEJulian4
    26URQUIJOAgustin4
    322MIGUEZFacundo4
    43ZUBILLAGACristian4
    54OBREGONJuan4
    628MONTEROLuciano3

    3º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15MAURELOscar4
    210CABALLEROJulio4
    320DI FELICEAntonio4
    421HERNANDEZJorge4
    540SEIJASAdrian3
    634RIGOLHoracio0

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16URQUIJOAgustin4
    228MONTEROLuciano4
    320DI FELICEAntonio4
    438ROCA 4
    51LAGUNAGerman0
    64OBREGONJuan0

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18SOGORBEJulian4
    234RIGOLHoracio4
    310CABALLEROJulio4
    435RIVASDamian4
    53ZUBILLAGACristian1
    6116MOYANOAntonio0

    3º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    122MIGUEZFacundo4
    25MAURELOscar4
    321HERNANDEZJorge4
    440SEIJASAdrian4
    514ROTHCristian1
    612RIGOLMaximiliano0

    Repechaje

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    13ZUBILLAGACristian4
    21LAGUNAGerman4
    34OBREGONJuan4
    435RIVASDamian4
    540SEIJASAdrian4
    638ROCA 4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    134RIGOLHoracio4
    28SOGORBEJulian4
    36URQUIJOAgustin4
    43ZUBILLAGACristian4
    528MONTEROLuciano4
    65MAURELOscar4
    710CABALLEROJulio4
    820DI FELICEAntonio4
    922MIGUEZFacundo3
    1021HERNANDEZJorge0
  • 500 CC Nacional

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    128GOYCOCHEA 4
    235GROHFranco4
    326VILARNestor3
    440TORRESI 0

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    118FERRERASMatias4
    237ARENDSebastian4
    319ELENODiego4
    440TORRESI 3

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    135GROHFranco4
    240TORRESI 4
    326VILARNestor4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    140TORRESI 4
    235GROHFranco4
    326VILARNestor4
  • 500 CC Internacional

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    234CLEMENTEMatias4
    311MARTINEZSantiago4
    45RUIZAlejandro0
    512CUELLOFacundo0

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    231JAMROGJakub4
    39WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    418FERRERASMatias4
    538MILENManev2

    3º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18GARCIAFernando4
    22ITURREJonathan4
    317IGLESIASAlejandro4
    46LOPEZMatias4
    519ELENODiego3

    4º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    17ROMANOJulio4
    210CLEMENTESebastian4
    327CURZIOGustavo4
    428GOYCOCHEA 4
    537ARENDSebastian1

    5º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    27ROMANOJulio4
    32ITURREJonathan4
    45RUIZAlejandro4
    534CLEMENTEMatias1

    6º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131JAMROGJakub4
    217IGLESIASAlejandro4
    312CUELLOFacundo4
    418FERRERASMatias4
    537ARENDSebastian4

    7º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18GARCIAFernando4
    230BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    39WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    427CURZIOGustavo4

    8º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16LOPEZMatias4
    210CLEMENTESebastian4
    338MILENManev4
    428GOYCOCHEA 4
    511MARTINEZSantiago3

    9º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131JAMROGJakub4
    28GARCIAFernando4
    310CLEMENTESebastian4
    45RUIZAlejandro4
    534CLEMENTEMatias4

    10º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    26LOPEZMatias4
    312CUELLOFacundo4
    427CURZIOGustavo4
    518FERRERASMatias4

    11º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    22ITURREJonathan4
    338MILENManev4
    419ELENODiego4

    12º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    17ROMANOJulio4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    317IGLESIASAlejandro4
    411MARTINEZSantiago4
    528GOYCOCHEA 4

    13º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16LOPEZMatias4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    334CLEMENTEMatias4
    437ARENDSebastian4

    14º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    17ROMANOJulio4
    238MILENManev4
    312CUELLOFacundo4
    418FERRERASMatias4
    58GARCIAFernando0

    15º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    230BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    317IGLESIASAlejandro4
    410CLEMENTESebastian4
    519ELENODiego4

    16º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131JAMROGJakub4
    22ITURREJonathan4
    311MARTINEZSantiago4
    427CURZIOGustavo4
    528GOYCOCHEA 4

    17º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    117IGLESIASAlejandro4
    238MILENManev4
    327CURZIOGustavo4
    434CLEMENTEMatias4
    55RUIZAlejandro0

    18º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    19WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    22ITURREJonathan4
    312CUELLOFacundo4
    418FERRERASMatias4
    510CLEMENTESebastian1

    19º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131JAMROGJakub4
    230BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    36LOPEZMatias4
    419ELENODiego4
    57ROMANOJulio2

    20º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18GARCIAFernando4
    21COVATTINicolas4
    311MARTINEZSantiago4
    428GOYCOCHEA 4
    537ARENDSebastian4

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    22ITURREJonathan4
    37ROMANOJulio4
    49WESTDORPMaximiliano4

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    28GARCIAFernando4
    36LOPEZMatias4
    438MILENManev4

    Gran Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    130BESCHASTNOVOleg4
    21COVATTINicolas4
    32ITURREJonathan4
    47ROMANOJulio4
    58GARCIAFernando4
  • Ranking

    Posición Nº Moto Piloto Ranking
    1 1 COVATTI NICOLAS 5
    2 2 ITURRE JONATHAN 9
    3 3 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO 6
    4 8 GARCIA FERNANDO 11
    5 7 ROMANO JULIO 13
    6 9 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO 7
    7 10 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN 16
    8 11 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 4
    9 12 CUELLO FACUNDO 2
    10 29 MILEN MANEV 8
    11 30 BESCHASTNOV OLEG 3
    12 5 RUIZ ALEJANDRO 1
    13 17 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO 10
    14 6 LOPEZ MATIAS 12
    15 20 POLENTA ALEJANDRO 14
    16 27 CURZIO GUSTAVO 15
    17 31 JAMROG JAKUB 17
    18 15 ZUBELDIA RODRIGO 18
    19 29 DIAZ MARIANO 19
    20 34 CLEMENTE MATIAS 20

    Series

    Serie Pos. 1 Pos. 2 Pos. 3 Pos. 4 Pos. 5
    Serie 1RUIZ ALEJANDROCUELLO FACUNDOBESTCHASTNOV OLEGMARTINEZ SANTIAGOCLEMENTE MATIAS
    Serie 2COVATTI NICOLASWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOMILEN MANEVDIAZ MARIANO
    Serie 3IGLESIAS ALEJANDROGARCIA FERNANDOITURRE JONATHANLOPEZ MATIASZUBELDIA RODRIGO
    Serie 4CURZIO GUSTAVOPOLENTA ALEJANDROCLEMENTE SEBASTIANROMANO JULIOJAMROG JAKUB
    Serie 5ROMANO JULIORUIZ ALEJANDROCOVATTI NICOLASITURRE JONATHANCLEMENTE MATIAS
    Serie 6POLENTA ALEJANDROIGLESIAS ALEJANDROCUELLO FACUNDOFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMODIAZ MARIANO
    Serie 7GARCIA FERNANDOCURZIO GUSTAVOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOBESCHASTNOV OLEGZUBELDIA RODRIGO
    Serie 8MARTINEZ SANTIAGOMILEN MANEVLOPEZ MATIASCLEMENTE SEBASTIANJAMROG JAKUB
    Serie 9FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANRUIZ ALEJANDROGARCIA FERNANDOCLEMENTE MATIAS
    Serie 10LOPEZ MATIASCOVATTI NICOLASCURZIO GUSTAVOCUELLO FACUNDODIAZ MARIANO
    Serie 11MILEN MANEVITURRE JONATHANBESCHASTNOV OLEGPOLENTA ALEJNADROZUBELDIA RODRIGO
    Serie 12ROMANO JULIOMARTINEZ SANTIAGOIGLESIAS ALEJANDROWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOJAMROG JAKUB
    Serie 13WESTDORP MAXIMILIANOLOPEZ MATIASPOLENTA ALEJANDRORUIZ ALEJANDROCLEMENTE MATIAS
    Serie 14CUELLO FACUNDOROMANO JULIOMILEN MANEVGARCIA FERNANDODIAZ MARIANO
    Serie 15CLEMENTE SEBASTIANBESCHASTNOV OLEGIGLESIAS ALEJANDROCOVATTI NICOLASZUBELDIA RODRIGO
    Serie 16ITURRE JONATHANFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOMARTINEZ SANTIAGOCURZIO GUSTAVOJAMROG JAKUB
    Serie 17RUIZ ALEJANDROMILEN MANEVCURZIO GUSTAVOIGLESIAS ALEJANDROCLEMENTE MATIAS
    Serie 18ITURRE JONATHANCUELLO FACUNDOWESTDORP MAXIMILIANOCLEMENTE SEBASTIANDIAZ MARIANO
    Serie 19BESCHASTNOV OLEGLOPEZ MATIASROMANO JULIOFRANCHETTI GUGLIELMOZUBELDIA RODRIGO
    Serie 20COVATTI NICOLASPOLENTA ALEJANDROGARCIA FERNANDOMARTINEZ SANTIAGOJAKUB JAMROG
  • 50 CC Mayores

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11BOYERODamian4
    216ALLIVERATOREJoaquin4
    33MAURELAgustin4
    417CIARROCCILuciano4
    510MEDEROBrian4

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    115STROBBESantiago4
    28GOMEZNicolas4
    35PITTALUGAIan4
    424ORLANDOCarolina4
    518CASTILLOFausto4

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11BOYERODamian4
    23MAURELAgustin4
    310MEDEROBrian4
    48GOMEZNicolas3
    517CIARROCCILuciano0

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    116ALLIVERATOREJoaquin4
    215STROBBESantiago4
    318CASTILLOFausto4
    45PITTALUGAIan4
    524ORLANDOCarolina4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    116ALLIVERATOREJoaquin4
    215STROBBESantiago4
    31BOYERODamian4
    43MAURELAgustin4
    518CASTILLOFausto4
    610MEDEROBrian4
    75PITTALUGAIan4
    824ORLANDOCarolina4
    917CIARROCCILuciano0
    108GOMEZNicolas0
  • 50 CC Menores

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    27MONCHAVITobias4
    35ALFONSOLucas4
    49GONZALEZSimon4

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    27MONCHAVITobias4
    39GONZALEZSimon4
    45ALFONSOLucas4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    14TORRESINicolas4
    27MONCHAVITobias4
    35ALFONSOLucas4
    49GONZALEZSimon0
  • 200 CC

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    13ZUBILLAGACristian4
    234RIGOLAngel4
    312RIGOLMaximiliano4
    42ABDONMoris4
    54OBREGONJuan4
    620DI FELICEAntonio4
    735RIVASDamian4

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11LAGUNAGerman4
    2116MOYANOAntonio4
    321HERNANDEZJorge4
    45MAURELOscar4
    526BALBUENADiego4
    631MARQUEZNicolas2

    3º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16URQUIJOAgustin4
    28SOGORBEJulian4
    310CABALLEROJulio4
    414ROTHCristian3
    522MIGUEZFacundo3
    639HELMANFederico3

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11LAGUNAGerman4
    28SOGORBEJulian4
    32ABDONMoris4
    410CABALLEROJulio4
    520DI FELICEAntonio4
    631MARQUEZNicolas4
    714ROTHCristian0

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    134RIGOLAngel4
    23ZUBILLAGACristian4
    312RIGOLMaximiliano4
    422MIGUEZFacundo4
    526BALBUENADiego4
    65MAURELOscar0

    3º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    121HERNANDEZJorge4
    26URQUIJOAgustin4
    34OBREGONJuan4
    435RIVASDamian4
    5116MOYANOAntonio4
    639HELMANFederico0

    Repechaje

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    122MIGUEZFacundo4
    24OBREGONJuan4
    310CABALLEROJulio4
    431MARQUEZNicolas4
    5116MOYANOAntonio3
    635RIVASDamian3
    720DI FELICEAntonio2

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11LAGUNAGerman4
    234RIGOLAngel4
    38SOGORBEJulian4
    46URQUIJOAgustin4
    522MIGUEZFacundo4
    64OBREGONJuan4
    72ABDONMoris4
    812RIGOLMaximiliano4
    93ZUBILLAGACristian4
  • 500 CC Nacional

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    129DIAZ 4
    236MORISRuben4
    333MULLERFacundo4

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    118FERRERASMatias4
    237ARENDSebastian4
    326VILARNestor4
    435fGROHFacundo4

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    133MULLERFacundo4
    236MORISRuben0

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    118FERRERASMatias4
    237ARENDSebastian4
    335fGROHFacundo4
    426VILARNestor4

    Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    137ARENDSebastian4
    235fGROHFacundo4
    326VILARNestor4
    418FERRERASMatias2
    536MORISRuben1
  • 500 CC Internacional

    1º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    131JAMROGJakuc4
    217IGLESIASAlejandro4
    37ROMANOJulio4
    427CURZIOGustavo4
    515ZUBELDIARodrigo0

    2º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    130BESCHASTOVOleg4
    25RUIZAlejandro4
    338WILLENMalev4
    434CLEMENTEMatias4
    511MARTINEZSantiago4

    3º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18GARCIAFernando4
    210CLEMENTESebastian4
    33FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    420POLENTAAlejandro4
    512CUELLOFacundo0

    4º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    12ITURREJonathan4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    36LOPEZMatias4
    429DIAZ 3
    51COVATTINicolas2

    5º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    19WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    230BESCHASTOVOleg4
    327CURZIOGustavo4
    412CUELLOFacundo0
    515ZUBELDIARodrigo0

    6º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    12ITURREJonathan4
    217IGLESIASAlejandro4
    338WILLENMalev4
    410CLEMENTESebastian4
    534CLEMENTEMatias4

    7º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    13FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    26LOPEZMatias4
    311MARTINEZSantiago4
    420POLENTAAlejandro4
    531JAMROGJakuc3

    8º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    17ROMANOJulio4
    28GARCIAFernando4
    35RUIZAlejandro4
    41COVATTINicolas4
    529DIAZ 4

    9º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    23FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    338WILLENMalev4
    427CURZIOGustavo4
    515ZUBELDIARodrigo4

    10º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18GARCIAFernando4
    230BESCHASTOVOleg4
    317IGLESIASAlejandro4
    434CLEMENTEMatias4
    56LOPEZMatias4

    11º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15RUIZAlejandro4
    220POLENTAAlejandro4
    312CUELLOFacundo0
    431JAMROGJakuc0
    52ITURREJonathan0

    12º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    19WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    210CLEMENTESebastian4
    311MARTINEZSantiago4
    429DIAZ 4
    57ROMANOJulio4

    13º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18GARCIAFernando4
    211MARTINEZSantiago4
    327CURZIOGustavo4
    415ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    52ITURREJonathan0

    14º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    15RUIZAlejandro4
    217IGLESIASAlejandro4
    33FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    49WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    534CLEMENTEMatias4

    15º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    210CLEMENTESebastian4
    320POLENTAAlejandro4
    430BESCHASTOVOleg0
    531JAMROGJakuc0

    16º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    17ROMANOJulio4
    26LOPEZMatias4
    338WILLENMalev4
    429DIAZ 4
    512CUELLOFacundo0

    17º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    16LOPEZMatias4
    210CLEMENTESebastian4
    327CURZIOGustavo4
    415ZUBELDIARodrigo4
    55RUIZAlejandro0

    18º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    217IGLESIASAlejandro4
    311MARTINEZSantiago4
    434CLEMENTEMatias2
    512CUELLOFacundo0

    19º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18GARCIAFernando4
    29WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    338WILLENMalev4
    420POLENTAAlejandro4
    531JAMROGJakuc0

    20º Serie

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    130BESCHASTOVOleg4
    23FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    37ROMANOJulio4
    429DIAZ 4
    52ITURREJonathan0

    1º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    18GARCIAFernando4
    23FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4
    37ROMANOJulio4
    417IGLESIASAlejandro4
    511MARTINEZSantiago4

    2º Semifinal

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    130BESCHASTOVOleg4
    21COVATTINicolas4
    39WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    410CLEMENTESebastian4
    56LOPEZMatias4

    Gran Final

    Posición Nº Moto Apellido Nombre Vueltas
    11COVATTINicolas4
    230BESCHASTOVOleg4
    38GARCIAFernando4
    49WESTDORPMaximiliano4
    53FRANCHETTIGuglielmo4

    Cat. 500CC · Numeración temporada 2014-2015

    Piloto
    1 COVATTI NICOLAS
    2 ITURRE JONATHAN
    3 FRANCHETTI GUGLIELMO
    4 ALBIN FACUNDO
    5 RUIZ ALEJANDRO
    6 GARCIA FERNANDO
    7 ROMANO JULIO
    8 LOPEZ MATIAS
    9 WESTDORP MAXIMILIANO
    10 CLEMENTE SEBASTIAN
    11 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO
    12 CUELLO FACUNDO
    14 CARRICA CRISTIAN
    15 ZUBELDIA RODRIGO
    16 DOMELIO LEONEL
    17 IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO
    18 FERRERAS MATIAS
    19 ELENO Diego
    20 POLENTA
    22 ZUCCARINO
    23 SANCHEZ
    24 ZUBILLAGA
    25 GONZALEZ
    26 VILAR
    27 CURZIO GUSTAVO
    28 GOYCOCHEA

    Cat. 200CC · Numeración temporada 2014-2015

    Piloto
    1 LAGUNA GERMAN
    2 MORIS ABDOM
    3 ZUBILLAGA CRISTIAN
    4 OBREGON Juan Carlos
    5 MAUREL OSCAR
    6 URQUIJO AGUSTIN
    7 ANTONIANO MARTIN
    8 SOGORBE JULIAN
    9 CARRO FEDERICO
    10 CABALLERO Julio
    11 GARIGLIO ESTEBAN
    12 RIGOL MAXIMILIANO
    14 ROTH CRISTIAN
    15 DISTEFANO ALEJANDRO
    16 CALABRO MAXIMILIANO
    20 DI FELICE ANTONIO
    17 MOYANO ANTONIO
    18 ROMERO Martin
    19 CALFUQUIN Maximiliano
    21 HERNANDEZ JORGE
    22 MIGUEZ FACUNDO
    23 TRUMPIO SERGIO
    24 DIAZ MATIAS
    25 HOYOS MARTIN
    26 BALBUENA Diego
    27 MAFEI Cristian
    28 MONTERO Luciano
    29 ROBLEDO JUSTO
    30 MENSI RODRIGO

    Cat. 50CC Mayores · Numeración temporada 2014-2015

    Piloto
    1 BOYERO DAMIAN
    3 MAUREL AGUSTIN
    4 SCHELL FELIX
    7 BELO AGUSTIN
    8 GOMEZ NICOLAS
    9 CANEPA AGUSTIN
    10 MEDERO BRAIAN
    11 HEIT AGUSTIN
    12 BARRENECHEA VALENTINO
    14 PICCIRILLO JAVIER
    15 STROBBE SANTIAGO
    16 ALLIVELATORE JOAQUIN
    17 CIARROCHI GIULIANO
    18 CASTILLO FAUSTO
    19 PICCIRILLO ALEX
    20 GOMEZ FRANCISCO
    21 ALVES Axel

    Cat. 50CC Menores · Numeración temporada 2014-2015

    Piloto
    4 TORRESI NICOLAS
    5 ALFONSO LUCAS
    6 MONCHAVI TOBIAS